Almagärdet, Slätthult 2010-04-19 Banläggare: Waerns
VAC 3931 m 51 32 33 31 54 55 46 57 58 49 60 59 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 447 285 281 144 580 296 262 111 233 506 227 357 202
1 Stefan johansson 34.19 4.25 2.09 2.21 0.59 5.03 2.29 2.19 1.25 1.40 4.51 2.07 2.53 1.38 17.06:33
2 Simon Andersson 41.11 5.32 2.15 2.20 1.06 7.31 2.51 3.57 1.15 1.40 5.23 2.15 3.19 1.47 17.03:19
3 Thomas Karlsson 41.34 5.06 4.36 2.48 1.04 5.15 3.11 2.53 1.31 2.10 4.32 2.28 4.02 1.58 17.48:47
4 Tomas Svantesson 41.46 5.28 2.47 3.15 2.01 6.22 2.54 2.53 1.35 2.18 4.15 2.26 3.35 1.57 17.16:12
5 Torbjörn Salomonsson 42.21 5.17 2.37 2.48 1.55 7.16 2.59 2.47 2.05 1.51 4.57 2.29 3.23 1.57 17.07:28
6 Lars Ekberg 42.57 5.30 2.28 2.55 1.23 4.57 2.46 2.52 2.03 2.30 4.57 2.41 5.59 1.56 16.58:50
7 Erik Aspelin 43.28 6.58 2.33 2.40 1.17 6.10 4.07 3.03 1.38 1.49 4.52 2.36 3.49 1.56 17.27:49
8 Ulf Johansson 46.40 7.30 3.52 2.36 0.52 7.34 2.51 4.05 1.15 1.39 5.02 2.32 5.11 1.41 16.59:35
9 Sören Knuts 48.48 4.44 2.25 9.53 1.08 5.30 3.06 2.40 1.31 2.18 5.54 3.08 4.10 2.21 17.44:10
10 Anders Pettersson 52.01 5.40 3.07 3.15 1.53 6.30 3.55 3.31 1.33 2.14 6.23 3.42 8.04 2.14 17.07:11
11 Loffen Johansson 54.26 6.31 2.59 3.30 1.32 5.53 7.56 3.22 2.41 2.23 5.05 2.39 7.19 2.36 16.49:06
12 Anders Engelbrekt 55.25 6.44 8.52 3.15 1.31 9.30 3.23 2.55 1.52 2.20 4.54 2.20 5.33 2.16 16.45:41
13 Rolf Cleröd 55.57 8.17 3.54 4.13 1.41 9.37 4.03 3.21 2.52 2.25 5.16 2.43 5.07 2.28 16.45:35
14 Gunter Gross 56.10 8.27 3.20 4.02 1.49 8.00 3.54 3.30 2.39 3.11 6.16 3.08 5.07 2.47 16.56:47
15 Elenor Bodling 59.47 8.37 3.46 4.07 2.19 8.41 6.26 4.49 2.32 2.25 5.52 3.42 4.26 2.05 17.01:58
16 Jessica Hermansson 59.49 8.36 3.44 4.10 2.26 8.35 6.25 4.50 2.37 2.25 5.52 3.36 4.26 2.07 17.01:59
17 Annika Paulsson 61.05 7.25 3.11 6.53 1.35 9.07 4.31 3.46 2.27 2.56 6.00 5.36 5.00 2.38 17.26:37
18 Göran Jonsson 66.33 6.20 2.57 3.20 2.17 9.43 4.0812.17 2.31 2.39 9.00 4.52 4.28 2.01 17.17:30
19 Bengt Hallen 71.33 8.52 4.51 4.48 1.55 9.58 4.56 4.43 3.43 3.29 8.11 7.48 5.30 2.49 16.50:11
20 Evert Jenhall 73.05 10.58 4.26 4.53 1.5310.07 4.52 4.38 2.41 3.0910.01 7.29 5.28 2.30 16.48:20
21 Börje Gustavsson 74.39 8.08 4.48 4.25 7.4311.48 5.34 4.37 2.08 4.05 7.20 4.03 6.04 3.56 16.58:45
22 Ulf Olsson 82.50 9.59 5.28 4.48 3.1610.15 6.54 6.48 3.21 2.41 9.00 4.41 7.01 8.38 16.56:06
23 Ingemar Olsson 84.51 8.46 3.32 5.21 8.5911.41 8.40 6.29 2.28 3.2512.30 4.31 5.24 3.05 16.46:07
Utg Morgan Klasson 40.47 5.58 2.28 3.16 1.19 27.46 16.47:57 Utg:54,55.. saknas
| | | | |
Ö 3931 m 51 32 33 31 54 55 46 57 58 49 60 59 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 447 285 281 144 580 296 262 111 233 506 227 357 202
1 Peter Gross 27.54 3.44 1.48 1.57 0.44 4.12 2.03 2.14 1.13 1.15 3.19 1.35 2.29 1.21 17.09:09
2 Henry Gross 29.36 3.35 1.54 1.48 0.50 3.22 2.00 4.05 1.00 1.07 2.43 1.28 4.16 1.28 17.11:13
3 Joakim Axelsson 31.49 4.15 2.00 2.14 0.54 4.32 2.54 2.18 1.13 1.30 3.40 1.45 3.07 1.27 17.15:42
4 Kristoffer Jidetoft 33.29 4.18 1.56 2.27 1.23 4.29 2.19 3.41 1.17 1.29 3.48 1.52 2.52 1.38 17.24:59
5 Per Eriksson 33.34 4.02 4.41 1.46 0.49 4.18 2.06 4.35 1.02 1.22 3.13 2.04 2.14 1.22 17.23:48
6 Jörgen Hallén 33.57 4.47 2.11 2.28 1.01 4.46 2.38 2.16 1.15 1.36 4.52 2.03 2.33 1.31 17.26:15
7 Jan-Åke Sörliklev 34.22 4.20 2.14 2.31 1.42 4.53 2.31 2.19 1.07 1.39 3.55 2.20 3.14 1.37 17.07:50
8 Anders Kjellberg 35.30 15.48:06 Trolit nollfel
9 Nisse Larsson 36.25 5.22 1.59 2.29 1.28 4.54 2.49 2.52 1.16 1.41 4.08 2.16 3.20 1.51 17.52:31
10 Ulf Nyström 39.06 4.52 2.13 2.26 1.21 6.02 2.27 2.14 1.18 1.36 5.54 2.58 3.38 2.07 17.59:08
11 Anders Holmedal 41.58 5.11 2.22 2.57 1.26 5.34 3.04 2.32 1.53 1.44 6.22 2.26 4.47 1.40 17.09:08
12 Lennart Carlsson 46.16 7.12 2.46 3.29 1.18 6.27 3.12 2.50 1.32 2.11 6.05 3.11 3.37 2.26 17.18:46
13 Margareta Johansson 54.28 6.57 3.51 4.14 1.36 6.15 3.59 3.51 2.33 2.52 7.48 3.11 4.43 2.38 16.47:07
| | |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.