Öresjögården Sågbron 2005-07-12 Banläggare: Per I
1 1740 m 31 32 33 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450
1 Martin Ivarsson 1 11.09 2.30 4.26 1.36 2.37 18.15
2 Tommy Andersson 1 1 11.33 2.18 5.27 1.25 2.23 18.15
3 Martin Hogedal 1 1 11.36 2.29 5.27 1.25 2.15 18.15
4 Jonas Gustavsson 1 11.41 2.23 5.24 1.28 2.26 18.15
5 Jonas Hogedal 1 11.42 2.20 5.27 1.28 2.27 18.15
6 Jesper Stenström 1 1 11.51 2.16 5.41 1.26 2.28 18.15
7 Daniel Larsson 1 11.55 2.18 5.38 1.26 2.33 18.15
8 Adam Andreasson 1 1 11.59 2.26 5.33 1.30 2.30 18.15
9 Robert Enbom 1 1 12.00 2.17 5.42 1.27 2.34 18.15
10 Daniel Netz 1 1 12.02 2.09 5.25 1.25 3.03 18.15
11 Lars-Göran Johanss 1 12.43 2.30 5.55 1.30 2.48 18.15
12 Pontus Carlsson 1 13.24 2.35 5.29 1.46 3.34 18.15
13 Jenny Nyman 1 14.50 2.41 7.09 1.49 3.11 18.15
14 Lars Hogedal 1 15.22 2.43 7.34 1.42 3.23 18.15
15 Peter Strömdal 1 15.28 2.38 7.33 1.55 3.22 18.15
16 Stefan Hornebtrant 1 15.33 2.53 7.24 1.57 3.19 18.15
17 Emeli Svalin 1 15.38 2.54 7.00 2.18 3.26 18.20:25
18 Jerker Netz 1 15.40 4.14 6.13 2.06 3.07 18.06:18
19 Sofia Salomonsson 1 17.09 2.57 6.44 2.50 4.38 18.01:38
20 Matina Dalström-Stig 1 18.13 4.23 8.11 2.04 3.35 18.13:35
21 Gunilla Hogedal 1 18.42 2.48 9.05 2.25 4.24 18.15
22 Katarina Andersson 1 19.53 3.25 8.48 3.02 4.38 18.01:12
23 Anette Falk-Larsson 1 20.12 3.17 8.06 4.04 4.45 18.05:51
24 Lennart Nyman 1 20.16 5.24 8.00 2.43 4.09 18.15
25 Kristina Stulken 1 21.30 3.2410.43 2.54 4.29 18.07:10
26 Ida Horst 1 21.57 3.11 9.46 3.55 5.05 18.06:11
27 Bo Westerberg 1 23.49 3.14 7.10 3.57 9.28 18.15
28 Katarina Carlsson 1 23.58 4.1211.48 3.15 4.43 18.04:03
29 Daniel Söderström 1 25.47 4.4310.50 5.03 5.11 18.02:07
30 Göran Nord 1 26.48 4.24 9.10 3.0910.05 17.56:23
31 Johanna Stolt 1 27.02 3.42 7.29 5.2810.23 18.03:41
32 Margareta Netz 1 28.53 4.1316.14 3.36 4.50 18.03:58
33 Ulf Smedberg 1 31.52 5.11 9.49 8.19 8.33 17.55:33
34 Agneta Dalberg 1 42.58 6.4122.31 5.22 8.24 18.00:16
35 Anita Söderström 1 43.10 6.4022.25 5.27 8.38 18.00:20
Utg Evelina Johansson 27.30 3.28 24.02 17.38:51 Utg:32,33.. saknas
| | | | | | | |
2 1090 m 40 41 42 43 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 320 160 170 170 130 140
1 Tommy Andersson 1 3 9.03 2.27 1.21 1.47 1.12 1.20 0.56 18.41:48
2 Daniel Netz 1 3 9.29 2.21 1.36 1.51 1.26 1.13 1.02 18.44:16
3 Jonas Gustavsson 2 9.37 2.27 1.32 1.50 1.18 1.20 1.10 18.26:41
4 Jesper Stenström 1 3 10.16 2.47 1.33 1.57 1.32 1.24 1.03 18.43:31
5 Martin Ivarsson 2 10.35 2.45 1.34 1.49 1.35 1.28 1.24 18.26:09
6 Robert Enbom 1 3 10.53 3.08 1.39 1.59 1.30 1.28 1.09 18.47:54
7 Adam Andreasson 1 3 10.58 2.59 1.39 2.09 1.18 1.44 1.09 18.47:52
8 Martin Hogedal 1 3 11.12 2.31 1.34 2.04 1.26 2.20 1.17 18.40:46
9 Daniel Larsson 2 11.55 2.15 1.33 2.12 1.24 2.23 2.08 18.26:55
10 Lars-Göran Johanss 3 12.08 3.23 1.45 2.11 1.43 1.53 1.13 18.52:26
11 Jonas Hogedal 2 12.10 2.31 1.33 2.06 1.25 2.53 1.42 18.26:42
12 Stefan Hornebtrant 2 12.53 3.09 1.59 2.36 1.47 1.49 1.33 18.30:33
13 Lars Hogedal 2 12.56 3.21 1.48 2.36 1.44 1.53 1.34 18.30:22
14 Emeli Svalin 2 16.11 5.32 2.49 2.19 1.52 2.11 1.28 18.36:03
15 Matina Dalström-Stig 2 17.26 3.39 3.00 3.42 2.16 3.08 1.41 18.31:48
16 Sofia Salomonsson 2 18.02 7.04 2.24 3.26 1.54 1.42 1.32 18.18:47
17 Katarina Andersson 2 20.45 6.50 2.56 3.08 2.56 2.59 1.56 18.21:05
18 Bo Westerberg 2 24.56 7.48 2.24 5.34 2.12 3.44 3.14 18.38:49
19 Gunilla Hogedal 2 28.38 10.55 4.13 4.45 2.45 3.30 2.30 18.33:42
20 Inger Cederberg 1 34.17 18.47 2.23 2.57 2.41 5.53 1.36 18.15
Fel Jenny Nyman 3 12.30 4.14 1.50 2.34 1.50 2.02 18.52:56 Felstämplat
Fel Anette Falk-Larsson 2 15.34 3.41 2.30 3.18 2.30 3.35 18.26:03 Felstämplat
Fel Pontus Carlsson 2 19.32 5.39 1.56 4.27 4.10 3.20 18.28:24 Felstämplat
Fel Lennart Nyman 2 27.35 10.18 2.18 2.39 8.29 3.51 18.35:16 Felstämplat
DiskJohanna Stolt 2 13.00 4.30 3.38 3.10 1.42 18.30:43 Felstämplat
Utg Ulf Smedberg 2 ( 24.12) 18.49 5.23 18.27:25 Felstämplat
| | | | | |
3 1840 m 52 53 54 55 56 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 520 170 320 150 520 160
1 Martin Hogedal 1 2 14.10 3.20 1.36 2.20 1.41 4.07 1.06 18.26:36
2 Tommy Andersson 1 2 15.15 3.19 1.35 2.20 1.32 5.32 0.57 18.26:33
3 Jesper Stenström 1 2 16.40 3.35 1.42 3.11 1.24 5.43 1.05 18.26:51
4 Jonas Gustavsson 3 17.00 3.54 2.00 3.11 2.16 4.29 1.10 18.36:18
5 Daniel Netz 1 2 17.14 3.21 1.39 4.50 1.40 4.37 1.07 18.27:02
6 Martin Ivarsson 3 18.37 4.06 2.26 3.21 2.16 5.14 1.14 18.36:44
7 Stefan Hornebtrant 3 20.30 4.49 2.15 3.33 2.02 6.23 1.28 18.43:26
8 Lars Hogedal 3 20.32 4.50 2.27 3.19 2.05 6.32 1.19 18.43:18
9 Adam Andreasson 1 2 20.53 3.50 4.38 3.20 2.02 4.30 2.33 18.26:59
10 Jonas Hogedal 3 20.54 4.15 2.36 3.12 2.04 7.31 1.16 18.38:52
11 Robert Enbom 1 2 20.54 4.05 4.18 3.14 2.20 4.35 2.22 18.27
12 Jenny Nyman 2 23.06 4.53 2.50 3.26 3.59 6.32 1.26 18.29:50
13 Lars-Göran Johanss 2 24.43 6.01 3.13 5.28 3.17 5.20 1.24 18.27:43
14 Katarina Andersson 3 29.47 6.29 2.37 5.24 3.50 9.47 1.40 18.41:50
15 Inger Cederberg 2 31.19 6.31 2.48 5.26 7.01 7.43 1.50 18.49:17
DiskDaniel Larsson 3 10.45 4.16 2.07 3.09 1.13 18.38:50 Felstämplat
| | | |
4 690 m 35 36 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 240 80 370
1 Daniel Netz 1 4 4.43 1.44 0.36 2.23 18.53:45
2 Martin Hogedal 1 4 4.46 1.33 0.40 2.33 18.51:58
3 Jesper Stenström 1 4 4.46 1.47 0.33 2.26 18.53:47
4 Tommy Andersson 1 4 4.46 1.50 0.32 2.24 18.50:51
5 Adam Andreasson 1 4 4.56 1.41 0.46 2.29 18.58:50
6 Robert Enbom 1 4 4.58 1.42 0.43 2.33 18.58:47
7 Jonas Gustavsson 4 5.00 1.40 0.41 2.39 18.53:18
8 Jonas Hogedal 4 5.17 1.54 0.41 2.42 18.59:46
9 Martin Ivarsson 4 5.19 1.48 0.42 2.49 18.55:21
10 Daniel Larsson 4 5.21 1.50 0.46 2.45 18.49:35
11 Stefan Hornebtrant 4 5.46 1.57 0.47 3.02 19.03:56
12 Jerker Netz 2 5.48 1.57 0.50 3.01 18.21:58
13 Lars Hogedal 4 5.53 1.58 0.46 3.09 19.03:50
14 Jenny Nyman 4 5.54 2.13 0.42 2.59 19.05:26
15 Emeli Svalin 3 5.59 2.13 0.50 2.56 18.52:14
16 Peter Strömdal 2 6.09 2.22 0.47 3.00 18.30:28
17 Bo Westerberg 3 6.24 2.31 0.59 2.54 19.03:45
18 Inger Cederberg 3 6.27 2.05 0.54 3.28 19.20:36
19 Sofia Salomonsson 3 6.56 2.06 1.02 3.48 18.36:49
20 Johanna Stolt 3 8.00 2.12 1.00 4.48 18.43:43
21 Pontus Carlsson 3 8.01 2.09 0.55 4.57 18.47:56
22 Kristina Stulken 2 8.05 2.36 0.59 4.30 18.28:40
23 Göran Nord 2 8.25 2.49 1.06 4.30 18.23:11
24 Anette Falk-Larsson 3 8.26 2.37 1.06 4.43 18.41:37
25 Ida Horst 2 8.27 2.36 1.07 4.44 18.28:08
26 Matina Dalström-Stig 3 8.28 3.11 0.53 4.24 18.49:14
27 Daniel Söderström 2 8.34 2.08 1.08 5.18 18.27:54
28 Katarina Carlsson 2 8.50 3.01 1.08 4.41 18.28:01
29 Gunilla Hogedal 3 9.14 2.53 1.31 4.50 19.02:20
30 Katarina Andersson 4 9.21 4.30 1.01 3.50 19.11:37
31 Anita Söderström 2 9.51 2.44 1.50 5.17 18.43:30
32 Margareta Netz 2 9.56 2.38 2.35 4.43 18.32:51
33 Ulf Smedberg 3 10.00 3.16 1.20 5.24 18.51:37
34 Agneta Dalberg 2 10.06 2.59 1.55 5.12 18.43:14
35 Lennart Nyman 3 10.17 5.25 0.47 4.05 19.02:51
DiskLars-Göran Johanss 4 2.39 2.39 19.04:34 Felstämplat
| | | | | | | |
5 2820 m 57 58 59 60 46 47 48 49 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 250 130 270 530 320 130 70 420 700
1 Tommy Andersson 1 5 25.31 2.49 2.43 3.50 3.01 2.41 1.18 3.50 5.19 18.55:37
2 Jonas Gustavsson 5 25.57 2.06 0.53 2.40 4.13 2.58 1.39 1.18 4.28 5.42 18.58:18
3 Daniel Netz 1 5 28.15 1.51 0.50 2.42 4.31 3.47 2.30 1.31 4.16 6.17 18.58:28
4 Martin Hogedal 1 5 28.22 1.55 0.57 3.28 4.27 3.14 1.54 1.59 4.00 6.28 18.56:44
5 Jesper Stenström 1 5 28.43 2.28 0.58 2.49 4.40 3.42 2.11 1.34 4.31 5.50 18.58:33
6 Robert Enbom 1 5 32.10 2.31 1.02 3.20 4.43 3.23 3.01 2.12 5.18 6.40 19.03:45
7 Jonas Hogedal 5 35.08 3.00 1.07 3.47 5.51 4.02 2.00 3.32 4.38 7.11 19.05:03
8 Jerker Netz 3 36.09 3.06 1.03 3.37 5.40 4.58 2.47 2.17 4.53 7.48 18.27:46
9 Daniel Larsson 5 37.56 2.46 1.04 4.13 5.29 4.11 1.58 3.56 5.19 9.00 18.54:56
10 Adam Andreasson 1 5 38.19 2.32 1.05 3.14 5.00 4.01 2.44 3.14 7.28 9.01 19.03:46
11 Peter Strömdal 3 39.37 2.48 1.17 3.49 5.46 4.45 3.19 3.43 6.17 7.53 18.36:37
12 Emeli Svalin 4 44.47 3.32 1.13 5.14 6.17 6.24 4.16 2.06 7.57 7.48 18.58:13
Utg Lars Hogedal 5 ( 30.06) 3.25 1.11 4.27 21.03 19.09:43 Felstämplat
| | |
6 1100 m 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 430 290 380
1 Jesper Stenström 1 6 7.15 2.25 1.46 3.04 19.27:16
2 Jonas Gustavsson 6 7.26 2.27 1.52 3.07 19.24:15
3 Tommy Andersson 1 6 7.43 2.23 1.58 3.22 19.21:08
4 Martin Hogedal 1 6 7.47 2.30 1.49 3.28 19.25:06
5 Daniel Netz 1 6 7.58 2.49 1.50 3.19 19.26:43
6 Robert Enbom 1 6 9.04 2.54 2.06 4.04 19.35:55
7 Jonas Hogedal 6 9.18 2.51 2.32 3.55 19.40:11
8 Jerker Netz 4 9.25 2.57 2.18 4.10 19.03:55
9 Lars-Göran Johanss 5 9.29 2.49 3.03 3.37 19.07:13
10 Martin Ivarsson 5 9.42 2.57 2.13 4.32 19.00:40
11 Lars Hogedal 6 9.45 3.19 2.28 3.58 19.39:49
12 Stefan Hornebtrant 5 9.59 2.52 2.59 4.08 19.09:42
13 Adam Andreasson 1 6 10.33 3.17 2.19 4.57 19.42:05
14 Inger Cederberg 4 10.47 3.02 3.00 4.45 19.27:03
15 Sofia Salomonsson 4 10.48 3.11 2.36 5.01 18.43:45
16 Daniel Larsson 6 11.00 3.04 2.21 5.35 19.32:52
17 Jenny Nyman 5 11.02 3.46 2.39 4.37 19.11:20
18 Bo Westerberg 4 11.23 2.51 3.09 5.23 19.10:09
19 Peter Strömdal 4 11.27 3.10 2.48 5.29 19.16:14
20 Pontus Carlsson 4 11.35 3.29 2.59 5.07 18.55:57
21 Emeli Svalin 5 11.42 3.15 2.21 6.06 19.43
22 Kristina Stulken 3 12.11 3.57 2.50 5.24 18.36:45
23 Katarina Andersson 5 12.12 4.16 2.45 5.11 19.20:58
24 Lennart Nyman 4 12.20 3.35 2.44 6.01 19.13:08
25 Matina Dalström-Stig 4 12.29 3.32 3.51 5.06 18.57:42
26 Anette Falk-Larsson 4 12.47 3.51 3.18 5.38 18.50:03
27 Göran Nord 3 14.21 4.40 4.42 4.59 18.31:36
28 Ida Horst 3 15.12 4.13 3.21 7.38 18.36:35
29 Katarina Carlsson 3 15.27 4.43 3.40 7.04 18.36:51
30 Johanna Stolt 4 15.45 3.58 3.30 8.17 18.51:43
31 Daniel Söderström 3 15.48 4.12 3.58 7.38 18.36:28
32 Ulf Smedberg 4 15.51 5.15 3.37 6.59 19.01:37
33 Margareta Netz 3 16.52 4.51 5.02 6.59 18.42:47
34 Gunilla Hogedal 4 18.56 5.35 4.13 9.08 19.11:34
35 Anita Söderström 3 20.44 6.32 5.53 8.19 18.53:21
36 Agneta Dalberg 3 20.45 6.22 6.04 8.19 18.53:20
| | | | | | | |
146 3530 m 31 32 33 97 35 36 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 240 80 370 430 290 380
1 Kristina Stulken 146 41.46 3.2410.43 2.54 4.29 2.36 0.59 4.30 3.57 2.50 5.24 18.07:10
2 Ida Horst 146 45.36 3.11 9.46 3.55 5.05 2.36 1.07 4.44 4.13 3.21 7.38 18.06:11
3 Katarina Carlsson 146 48.15 4.1211.48 3.15 4.43 3.01 1.08 4.41 4.43 3.40 7.04 18.04:03
4 Göran Nord 146 49.34 4.24 9.10 3.0910.05 2.49 1.06 4.30 4.40 4.42 4.59 17.56:23
5 Daniel Söderström 146 50.09 4.4310.50 5.03 5.11 2.08 1.08 5.18 4.12 3.58 7.38 18.02:07
6 Margareta Netz 146 55.41 4.1316.14 3.36 4.50 2.38 2.35 4.43 4.51 5.02 6.59 18.03:58
7 Anita Söderström 146 73.45 6.4022.25 5.27 8.38 2.44 1.50 5.17 6.32 5.53 8.19 18.00:20
8 Agneta Dalberg 146 73.49 6.4122.31 5.22 8.24 2.59 1.55 5.12 6.22 6.04 8.19 18.00:16
| |
1246 4620 m 31 32 33 97 40 41 42 43 44 97 35 36 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 320 160 170 170 130 140 240 80 370 430 290 380
1 Sofia Salomonsson 1246 52.55 2.57 6.44 2.50 4.38 7.04 2.24 3.26 1.54 1.42 1.32 2.06 1.02 3.48 3.11 2.36 5.01 18.01:38
2 Matina Dalström-Stigs1246 56.36 4.23 8.11 2.04 3.35 3.39 3.00 3.42 2.16 3.08 1.41 3.11 0.53 4.24 3.32 3.51 5.06 18.13:35
3 Bo Westerberg 1246 66.32 3.14 7.10 3.57 9.28 7.48 2.24 5.34 2.12 3.44 3.14 2.31 0.59 2.54 2.51 3.09 5.23 18.15
4 Gunilla Hogedal 1246 75.30 2.48 9.05 2.25 4.2410.55 4.13 4.45 2.45 3.30 2.30 2.53 1.31 4.50 5.35 4.13 9.08 18.15
Fel Pontus Carlsson 1246 52.32 2.35 5.29 1.46 3.34 5.39 1.56 4.27 4.10 3.20 2.09 0.55 4.57 3.29 2.59 5.07 18.15 Fel: 44 saknas
Fel Anette Falk-Larsson 1246 56.59 3.17 8.06 4.04 4.45 3.41 2.30 3.18 2.30 3.35 2.37 1.06 4.43 3.51 3.18 5.38 18.05:51 Fel: 44 saknas
Fel Lennart Nyman 1246 70.28 5.24 8.00 2.43 4.0910.18 2.18 2.39 8.29 3.51 5.25 0.47 4.05 3.35 2.44 6.01 18.15 Fel: 44 saknas
Fel Johanna Stolt 1246 71.46 3.42 7.29 5.2810.23 4.30 3.38 3.10 1.42 2.12 1.00 4.48 3.58 3.30 8.17 18.03:41 Fel: 43 saknas
Utg Ulf Smedberg 1246 81.55 5.11 9.49 8.19 8.3318.49 5.23 3.16 1.20 5.24 5.15 3.37 6.59 17.55:33 Utg:41,42.. saknas
| |
12346 6460 m 31 32 33 97 40 41 42 43 44 97 52 53 54 55 56 97 35 36 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 320 160 170 170 130 140 520 170 320 150 520 160 240 80 370 430 290 380
1 Martin Ivarsson 12346 55.22 2.30 4.26 1.36 2.37 2.45 1.34 1.49 1.35 1.28 1.24 4.06 2.26 3.21 2.16 5.14 1.14 1.48 0.42 2.49 2.57 2.13 4.32 18.15
2 Stefan Hornebtrant 12346 64.41 2.53 7.24 1.57 3.19 3.09 1.59 2.36 1.47 1.49 1.33 4.49 2.15 3.33 2.02 6.23 1.28 1.57 0.47 3.02 2.52 2.59 4.08 18.15
3 Katarina Andersson 12346 91.58 3.25 8.48 3.02 4.38 6.50 2.56 3.08 2.56 2.59 1.56 6.29 2.37 5.24 3.50 9.47 1.40 4.30 1.01 3.50 4.16 2.45 5.11 18.01:12
Fel Lars-Göran Johanss 13246 64.05 2.30 5.55 1.30 2.48 3.23 1.45 2.11 1.43 1.53 1.13 6.01 3.13 5.28 3.17 5.20 1.24 2.39 2.49 3.03 3.37 18.15 Fel: 35 saknas
Fel Jenny Nyman 13246 67.22 2.41 7.09 1.49 3.11 4.14 1.50 2.34 1.50 2.02 4.53 2.50 3.26 3.59 6.32 1.26 2.13 0.42 2.59 3.46 2.39 4.37 18.15 Fel: 44 saknas
|
1456 6350 m 31 32 33 97 35 36 97 57 58 59 60 46 47 48 49 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 240 80 370 250 130 270 530 320 130 70 420 700 430 290 380
1 Jerker Netz 1456 67.02 4.14 6.13 2.06 3.07 1.57 0.50 3.01 3.06 1.03 3.37 5.40 4.58 2.47 2.17 4.53 7.48 2.57 2.18 4.10 18.06:18
2 Peter Strömdal 1456 72.41 2.38 7.33 1.55 3.22 2.22 0.47 3.00 2.48 1.17 3.49 5.46 4.45 3.19 3.43 6.17 7.53 3.10 2.48 5.29 18.15
|
123456 9280 m 31 32 33 97 40 41 42 43 44 97 52 53 54 55 56 97 35 36 97 57 58 59 60 46 47 48 49 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 320 160 170 170 130 140 520 170 320 150 520 160 240 80 370 250 130 270 530 320 130 70 420 700 430 290 380
1 Tommy Andersson 132456 73.51 2.18 5.27 1.25 2.23 2.27 1.21 1.47 1.12 1.20 0.56 3.19 1.35 2.20 1.32 5.32 0.57 1.50 0.32 2.24 2.49 2.43 3.50 3.01 2.41 1.18 3.50 5.19 2.23 1.58 3.22 18.15
2 Jonas Gustavsson 76.41 2.23 5.24 1.28 2.26 2.27 1.32 1.50 1.18 1.20 1.10 3.54 2.00 3.11 2.16 4.29 1.10 1.40 0.41 2.39 2.06 0.53 2.40 4.13 2.58 1.39 1.18 4.28 5.42 2.27 1.52 3.07 18.15
3 Martin Hogedal 132456 77.53 2.29 5.27 1.25 2.15 2.31 1.34 2.04 1.26 2.20 1.17 3.20 1.36 2.20 1.41 4.07 1.06 1.33 0.40 2.33 1.55 0.57 3.28 4.27 3.14 1.54 1.59 4.00 6.28 2.30 1.49 3.28 18.15
4 Jesper Stenström 132456 79.31 2.16 5.41 1.26 2.28 2.47 1.33 1.57 1.32 1.24 1.03 3.35 1.42 3.11 1.24 5.43 1.05 1.47 0.33 2.26 2.28 0.58 2.49 4.40 3.42 2.11 1.34 4.31 5.50 2.25 1.46 3.04 18.15
5 Daniel Netz 132456 79.41 2.09 5.25 1.25 3.03 2.21 1.36 1.51 1.26 1.13 1.02 3.21 1.39 4.50 1.40 4.37 1.07 1.44 0.36 2.23 1.51 0.50 2.42 4.31 3.47 2.30 1.31 4.16 6.17 2.49 1.50 3.19 18.15
6 Robert Enbom 132456 89.59 2.17 5.42 1.27 2.34 3.08 1.39 1.59 1.30 1.28 1.09 4.05 4.18 3.14 2.20 4.35 2.22 1.42 0.43 2.33 2.31 1.02 3.20 4.43 3.23 3.01 2.12 5.18 6.40 2.54 2.06 4.04 18.15
7 Jonas Hogedal 94.29 2.20 5.27 1.28 2.27 2.31 1.33 2.06 1.25 2.53 1.42 4.15 2.36 3.12 2.04 7.31 1.16 1.54 0.41 2.42 3.00 1.07 3.47 5.51 4.02 2.00 3.32 4.38 7.11 2.51 2.32 3.55 18.15
8 Adam Andreasson 132456 97.38 2.26 5.33 1.30 2.30 2.59 1.39 2.09 1.18 1.44 1.09 3.50 4.38 3.20 2.02 4.30 2.33 1.41 0.46 2.29 2.32 1.05 3.14 5.00 4.01 2.44 3.14 7.28 9.01 3.17 2.19 4.57 18.15
Fel Daniel Larsson 99.05 2.18 5.38 1.26 2.33 2.15 1.33 2.12 1.24 2.23 2.08 4.16 2.07 3.09 1.13 1.50 0.46 2.45 2.46 1.04 4.13 5.29 4.11 1.58 3.56 5.19 9.00 3.04 2.21 5.35 18.15 Fel: 55 saknas
Utg Lars Hogedal 94.34 2.43 7.34 1.42 3.23 3.21 1.48 2.36 1.44 1.53 1.34 4.50 2.27 3.19 2.05 6.32 1.19 1.58 0.46 3.09 3.25 1.11 4.27 21.03 3.19 2.28 3.58 18.15 Utg:60,46.. saknas
| |
2346 4720 m 40 41 42 43 44 97 52 53 54 55 56 97 35 36 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 320 160 170 170 130 140 520 170 320 150 520 160 240 80 370 430 290 380
1 Inger Cederberg 2346 82.50 18.47 2.23 2.57 2.41 5.53 1.36 6.31 2.48 5.26 7.01 7.43 1.50 2.05 0.54 3.28 3.02 3.00 4.45 18.15
|
12456 7440 m 31 32 33 97 40 41 42 43 44 97 35 36 97 57 58 59 60 46 47 48 49 97 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 610 220 450 320 160 170 170 130 140 240 80 370 250 130 270 530 320 130 70 420 700 430 290 380
1 Emeli Svalin 12456 94.17 2.54 7.00 2.18 3.26 5.32 2.49 2.19 1.52 2.11 1.28 2.13 0.50 2.56 3.32 1.13 5.14 6.17 6.24 4.16 2.06 7.57 7.48 3.15 2.21 6.06 18.20:25
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.