Ursand 2005-06-22 Banläggare: Jenny o Bosse
L 7700 m 34 33 32 31 35 38 39 37 43 47 48 49 46 44 50 36 40 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 230 330 230 640 650 260 410 850 160 470 500 420 320 370 570 390 350 320
1 Tommy Andersson 51.10 2.30 1.26 2.18 1.42 3.07 5.25 5.08 1.11 2.39 4.10 3.11 2.34 3.16 3.58 2.39 1.39 1.21 18.06:37
2 Mikael Palgrim 64.44 1.44 2.02 3.05 2.56 3.32 6.50 6.04 1.26 3.51 6.49 3.48 2.45 4.10 6.11 3.02 1.56 1.35 18.02:29
3 Emeli Svalin 85.24 2.59 4.21 2.57 3.04 4.07 8.57 9.43 1.28 4.37 5.46 5.44 3.39 5.17 7.10 7.46 2.15 1.45 17.55:48
Fel Jesper Stenström 35.04 2.05 2.22 3.14 1.45 4.27 7.48 13.23 18.34:48 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Utg Jonas Hogedal 59.29 1.26 1.32 2.32 1.56 3.21 8.51 6.47 1.26 3.49 5.27 18.55 18.10:17 Utg:38,46.. saknas
|
M 5160 m 34 33 32 31 35 38 39 37 47 43 40 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 230 330 230 640 650 260 410 830 160 520 350 320
1 Tomas Andersson 37.17 1.26 1.57 2.49 1.53 3.46 4.42 2.13 3.49 6.36 1.38 3.08 1.54 1.26 18.14:26
2 Jan-Åke Sörliklev 43.20 1.37 7.06 2.30 2.32 3.45 4.53 2.11 3.40 6.55 1.22 3.01 2.10 1.38 18.08:28
3 Johan Åhlund 44.55 1.49 2.12 3.44 2.21 4.06 5.00 2.22 4.37 8.13 1.43 4.46 2.10 1.52 18.39:03
4 Kent Skärberg 48.29 1.43 2.29 3.44 3.12 3.31 6.44 3.07 3.57 9.57 3.30 3.13 1.52 1.30 18.12:53
5 Per Ivarsson 49.57 2.12 2.07 3.27 7.25 4.09 6.34 2.35 4.24 7.56 1.39 3.38 2.01 1.50 17.53:42
6 Katarina Andersson 55.12 2.58 3.27 4.17 2.24 4.52 6.43 3.26 4.5810.42 3.02 4.12 2.15 1.56 18.03:25
7 Anette Falk-Larsson 59.03 2.38 2.45 5.17 3.00 4.56 6.22 5.41 5.1111.53 2.12 4.41 2.23 2.04 18.36:13
8 Anders Axelsson 59.18 3.11 2.35 4.12 2.24 4.22 8.10 2.22 5.2814.10 3.14 4.48 2.26 1.56 18.19:11
9 Kristin Back 61.10 3.04 4.52 5.06 2.33 5.15 6.42 5.52 5.5310.36 2.32 4.07 2.27 2.11 17.57:59
10 Daniel Axelsson 66.10 1.29 1.4710.52 1.22 3.34 4.31 4.05 7.14 8.5115.04 3.59 1.54 1.28 18.14:52
11 Bertil Mattsson 66.54 2.43 3.38 6.00 3.59 6.16 7.26 9.52 5.0111.21 2.39 4.01 2.13 1.45 17.51:28
12 Kenneth Jonsson 70.06 3.16 7.10 4.51 3.23 5.48 7.45 3.51 7.5011.42 2.40 6.00 3.06 2.44 18.07:01
13 Birgitta Stenström 70.10 3.00 2.54 5.11 3.04 5.09 11.44 4.31 7.0113.30 3.03 6.07 2.37 2.19 17.34:18
14 Sten Emanuellsson 73.58 5.03 7.45 5.03 4.24 6.38 7.18 5.11 5.1310.42 3.08 8.26 2.52 2.15 17.50:24
15 Elin Svensson 77.37 3.03 5.23 3.53 3.07 7.51 15.30 4.00 6.3516.47 2.21 5.05 2.10 1.52 18.19:43
16 Göran Nord 88.38 2.45 3.06 7.00 3.31 5.17 7.54 3.3019.0915.0411.01 5.23 2.45 2.13 18.04:31
Fel Toman Stigsson 56.35 2.23 4.22 3.18 5.25 3.02 5.12 8.35 5.38 5.28 2.05 1.48 18.43:16 Fel: 31 saknas
Utg Jessika Andersson 51.03 2.23 2.38 3.38 2.27 5.12 12.58 2.53 18.54 18.02:11 Utg:37,47.. saknas
| | | |
K 3350 m 34 33 32 31 35 36 40 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 230 330 230 640 630 390 350 320
1 Erik Bäcklund-Ekvall 47.25 3.01 4.25 5.28 3.32 7.28 11.53 6.01 3.09 2.28 17.48:56
2 Leif Olofsson 49.31 5.02 4.12 6.27 3.52 5.17 15.06 4.40 2.40 2.15 18.19:06
3 Gunvor Jonsson 56.43 10.14 4.08 7.45 5.39 7.36 8.44 6.26 3.19 2.52 18.08:24
4 Erik Skärberg 66.46 3.05 7.11 9.04 5.4712.03 15.17 6.47 4.43 2.49 18.12:54
5 Ingela Andersson 85.29 5.57 5.4811.03 5.4612.49 14.13 8.40 5.4915.24 18.09:10
6 Ingrid Borgliden 98.53 6.4036.0110.44 6.3910.52 13.11 8.30 3.36 2.40 17.38:21
Fel John Olsson 87.40 6.2010.0410.01 6.0611.21 19.5916.03 7.46 18.01:09 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.