SAKO Släterna 2005-04-05 Banläggare: Göran Nord
L 7161 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 47 50 39 41 42 43 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 623 178 304 273 391 1047 407 495 316 346 928 455 879 338 181
1 Tommy Andersson 54.21 4.11 1.44 3.56 2.41 3.23 8.16 2.41 2.57 2.16 2.39 6.29 2.50 7.33 2.06 0.39 17.57:29
2 Jonas Hogedal 60.03 4.07 2.28 4.03 2.30 3.33 9.44 3.00 3.25 2.20 2.57 7.43 3.21 7.56 2.16 0.40 17.23:33
3 Anders Carlsson 62.24 4.21 1.57 4.22 3.03 3.11 8.58 3.01 3.49 2.30 2.36 7.35 3.14 9.36 2.56 1.15 17.59:05
4 Robert Ehnbom 73.59 9.57 3.17 4.07 3.18 3.24 10.33 3.57 3.55 2.25 2.56 7.56 4.0710.02 3.10 0.55 18.00:56
5 Nisse Larsson 86.03 5.57 6.03 8.13 3.35 4.12 11.20 3.22 4.03 3.30 4.12 11.42 4.2410.10 4.24 0.56 17.41:37
|
M 5382 m 46 36 37 38 44 39 41 42 43 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 819 721 407 495 398 689 455 879 338 181
1 Lars Hogedal 52.03 6.50 7.55 4.02 4.11 3.08 5.32 3.5912.04 3.20 1.02 17.26:52
2 Peter Strömdal 53.54 7.04 8.08 3.42 4.15 3.41 5.56 4.1811.59 3.59 0.52 18.00:24
3 Lars Ljungberg 55.00 7.33 8.38 4.10 4.08 3.51 6.32 4.1211.51 3.10 0.55 17.28:49
4 Niclas Sahlin 55.13 6.25 8.57 4.11 5.07 3.04 5.37 4.4812.06 3.56 1.02 17.48
5 Per Ivarsson 55.31 7.56 6.47 3.29 3.47 3.24 9.21 3.3012.34 3.52 0.51 17.19:08
6 Daniel Sager 60.31 7.20 9.02 3.50 4.17 4.05 7.59 7.5011.20 4.06 0.42 17.09:49
7 Hans Kööler 61.47 7.34 9.30 4.27 4.54 3.48 6.57 5.2013.03 5.17 0.57 17.47:32
8 Sofia Salomonsson 65.46 8.40 8.25 3.34 5.09 5.18 8.03 4.4615.56 5.04 0.51 17.43:22
9 Elin Svensson 67.04 7.4210.14 4.24 5.04 3.55 6.30 5.0718.21 4.51 0.56 17.48:38
10 Per-Arne Johansson 70.42 8.0610.48 4.35 4.47 4.01 11.15 4.5316.30 4.31 1.16 17.36:03
11 Ann Strid 72.31 9.42 9.44 4.44 5.43 4.14 8.42 5.5618.30 4.12 1.04 17.12:41
12 Göran Larsson 74.30 7.06 8.43 4.36 4.54 5.14 13.32 5.3719.47 4.04 0.57 18.01:55
Fel Sofia Norlenius 41.11 5.53 7.44 5.56 1.13 17.12:26 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | |
K 3856 m 50 47 38 44 39 41 42 43 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 254 346 316 398 689 455 879 338 181
1 Lina Larsson 40.23 2.13 2.54 3.06 3.55 6.41 4.4711.59 3.56 0.52 17.45:15
2 Britta Sahlin 43.00 40.21 17.49:49
3 Matilda Toren 56.19 3.01 4.08 4.21 5.45 8.02 6.1518.08 5.31 1.08 17.46:43
4 Kristin Back 60.11 3.05 3.53 4.30 5.23 7.59 9.0220.07 5.00 1.12 17.44:31
5 Birgitta Stenström 60.59 3.07 6.12 3.23 5.22 9.11 10.0617.26 4.53 1.19 17.41:14
6 Daniel Söderström 87.06 3.34 5.37 7.42 7.1719.21 8.3224.45 9.21 0.57 18.01:12
7 Anders Jerpedal 88.06 4.34 5.46 7.35 7.1519.21 8.3724.34 9.23 1.01 18.00:17
| |
N 2553 m 49 44 40 48 96 43 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 486 304 714 160 362 346 181
1 Fredrik Westmark 39.44 5.43 4.5613.55 3.01 5.00 6.15 0.54 17.41:52
2 Björn Almar 39.53 6.04 4.4814.00 3.03 4.55 5.58 1.05 17.41:44
3 Vira Nordh 50.14 8.38 5.2015.35 5.40 1.46 17.11:37
4 Elin Jerpedal 58.26 6.50 5.2425.28 9.04 5.36 4.42 1.22 18.01:24
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.