Tjärtakan Rössebo 2004-09-06 Banläggare: Börje Sundberg
VAC 4650 m 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 630 420 200 730 410 590 360 530 200 430 150
1 Henry Gross 36.04 4.44 3.15 1.59 4.19 2.28 4.25 3.03 5.46 1.48 3.28 0.49 17.34:19
2 Peter Gross 38.11 3.49 4.13 4.53 4.50 3.11 4.13 3.35 4.06 1.29 3.00 0.52 17.37:15
3 Erik Aspelin 40.53 4.55 3.40 2.11 6.01 3.24 6.09 3.13 4.27 1.53 3.59 1.01 17.44:36
4 Johan Ockborn 41.19 4.18 3.27 2.07 5.46 3.12 5.31 3.34 5.17 1.59 4.35 1.33 17.31:12
5 Tomas Karlsson 46.18 4.35 4.26 2.07 7.22 3.49 6.49 4.51 4.43 2.10 4.17 1.09 17.49:54
6 Torgny Grönlund 47.30 5.11 4.59 1.58 7.14 4.27 6.21 4.09 5.05 2.11 4.23 1.32 17.29:08
7 Torgny Almgren 47.42 5.17 4.10 1.55 6.43 4.08 6.04 3.49 8.11 2.10 4.09 1.06 17.45:54
8 Lasse Ekberg 49.23 4.59 6.09 1.35 5.55 4.35 10.30 5.08 3.58 1.47 3.35 1.12 17.23:56
9 Ingemar Eriksson 50.47 5.28 4.23 3.55 7.26 4.12 6.26 4.20 6.02 2.25 4.43 1.27 17.38:44
10 Lars Pejryd 51.17 4.43 6.14 4.40 6.46 4.19 6.51 5.17 4.57 2.15 4.02 1.13 17.34:27
11 Leif "Loffe"Johansson 52.25 5.01 5.07 2.00 6.17 4.26 10.46 4.45 5.17 2.35 4.37 1.34 17.24:21
12 Bengt Larsson 53.59 6.36 4.20 2.46 6.42 5.21 6.36 4.47 8.22 2.22 4.35 1.32 17.22:51
13 Magnus Blohm 59.07 6.42 7.46 3.44 8.40 4.56 7.03 4.00 6.54 3.08 4.59 1.15 17.32:41
14 Martin Derehn 59.07 6.55 7.35 3.47 8.30 5.04 6.52 4.16 6.49 3.09 4.58 1.12 17.32:44
15 Göran Nord 62.34 5.19 4.10 1.56 7.28 3.54 19.58 4.01 6.52 2.29 4.58 1.29 17.28:27
16 Börje Gustavsson 70.00 7.42 5.44 2.4410.44 6.33 12.00 5.33 8.00 3.02 6.05 1.53 17.23:59
17 Ulf Johansson 70.02 8.03 7.37 1.46 5.56 4.37 17.36 4.21 8.58 2.53 7.00 1.15 17.19:03
18 Gunnar Waern 72.06 7.28 6.32 3.00 8.56 5.30 12.20 8.49 6.51 3.52 6.56 1.52 17.27:42
19 Lena Waern 79.54 8.1011.01 2.49 9.41 5.58 11.13 6.47 9.29 6.06 6.37 2.03 17.19:37
20 Ulf Olsson 82.40 10.12 8.38 3.2610.0812.47 8.42 9.08 7.08 3.34 7.11 1.46 17.17:29
Utg Gunter Gross 44.58 7.08 7.46 2.01 9.29 6.34 1.49 17.20:17 Utg:55,56.. saknas
Utg Ingemar Olsson 89.59 10.35 7.26 4.5513.26 9.08 44.29 17.39:34 Utg:56,57.. saknas
| | | | |
Ö 4650 m 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 630 420 200 730 410 590 360 530 200 430 150
1 Mats Hallsten 33.41 3.58 3.12 2.22 4.52 3.00 4.21 2.40 3.27 1.27 3.23 0.59 17.41:01
2 Jonas Hogedal 33.56 3.45 2.49 1.34 4.26 2.41 4.51 3.26 3.33 1.35 4.22 0.54 17.32:52
3 Robert Enbom 35.12 3.45 2.41 1.45 7.37 2.52 4.20 2.48 3.33 1.43 3.10 0.58 17.47:59
4 Per Ivarsson 38.34 4.14 3.38 2.04 5.24 3.02 4.26 3.37 4.46 1.55 4.06 1.22 17.18:08
5 Lars Hogedal 39.51 4.29 3.38 1.55 5.42 3.24 7.06 3.35 3.48 1.43 3.31 1.00 17.33:06
6 Jenny Nyman 41.08 4.48 3.58 2.05 5.24 3.19 4.55 4.43 5.08 1.58 3.41 1.09 17.17:11
7 Andreas Andersson 46.47 4.45 5.51 3.09 6.06 4.01 7.23 4.24 4.39 2.10 3.30 0.49 18.08:36
8 Markus Grund 47.04 5.25 3.57 3.20 6.31 4.03 6.27 4.56 4.40 2.18 4.20 1.07 18.05:28
9 Alexander Andersson 48.34 4.51 5.38 5.03 6.03 4.16 7.07 4.21 4.45 2.09 3.30 0.51 18.06:44
10 Sören Knuts 49.11 5.26 4.00 2.44 6.46 4.05 7.43 5.18 4.25 2.19 5.12 1.13 17.26:38
11 Bo Westerberg 57.28 5.21 5.48 2.47 7.13 3.27 10.58 6.40 6.07 2.22 5.14 1.31 17.12:14
12 Terese Ljungberg 58.42 7.07 5.27 2.44 7.20 4.39 11.48 4.41 5.57 2.29 5.07 1.23 17.42:23
13 May Hallsten 59.16 7.06 5.49 2.20 7.33 5.07 11.21 4.45 6.10 2.35 5.07 1.23 17.42:18
14 Ragnar Hallsten 60.34 7.01 5.18 3.19 9.32 4.56 7.46 5.47 6.39 3.23 5.10 1.43 17.38:32
15 Maria Wallin 63.14 6.02 5.44 5.48 8.17 4.57 11.41 5.57 6.27 2.24 4.39 1.18 17.37:39
16 Sten Emanuelsson 70.10 8.0211.02 2.3110.10 5.35 7.46 6.24 6.23 2.57 7.45 1.35 17.19:53
17 Inga-Lill Grund 91.16 7.20 6.44 6.3810.20 6.45 13.49 7.1020.33 3.04 7.16 1.37 18.04:57
Utg Inge Borgliden 60.03 17.04 6.11 2.50 33.58 17.11 Utg:54,55.. saknas
Utg Tobias Grund 75.51 6.0012.2110.0011.26 7.03 29.01 18.07:40 Utg:56,57.. saknas
| | | |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.