Paradisskolan 2004-04-13 Banläggare: Loffen
VAC 3920 m 94 46 47 81 95 37 90 87 58 34 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 600 180 170 160 940 320 460 150 270 290 380
1 Mats Kristiansson 26.01 3.51 1.00 1.11 1.11 5.51 2.37 3.06 1.24 1.47 2.08 1.55 0.00
2 Henry Gross 27.47 4.10 1.08 1.32 1.47 6.06 2.34 2.54 1.54 2.00 1.58 21.44 0.00
3 Tomas Karlsson 34.46 5.03 1.31 1.50 1.45 7.57 3.13 4.08 1.56 2.18 2.44 2.21 0.00
4 Stefan Johansson 35.06 5.16 1.23 1.27 1.43 8.31 2.55 3.57 1.58 2.41 3.10 2.05 0.00
5 Lasse Ekberg 35.06 7.21 1.37 1.41 1.28 6.50 3.45 3.40 1.35 2.07 2.35 2.27 0.00
6 Martin Mandinger 36.20 5.29 1.33 1.25 1.43 9.28 3.41 3.24 1.48 3.22 2.35 1.52 0.00
7 Anders Larsson 38.40 7.36 1.47 2.09 1.26 8.43 3.02 4.28 2.19 2.23 2.29 2.18 0.00
8 Lennart Tång 40.07 7.45 1.49 1.56 2.48 9.03 3.17 4.15 1.54 2.19 2.39 2.22 0.00
9 Peter Gross 41.20 9.31 1.25 2.41 1.23 7.59 4.21 3.27 1.36 3.49 2.12 5.57 0.00
10 Leif Åhlgård 43.28 6.49 1.16 3.37 1.27 8.12 4.05 3.31 1.48 2.53 6.53 2.57 0.00
11 Morgan Klasson 44.16 10.06 1.30 1.21 1.4610.48 3.53 4.28 2.23 2.39 2.48 2.34 0.00
12 Ingemar Eriksson 44.18 6.39 1.35 1.45 2.07 8.40 5.38 4.37 3.36 2.41 3.50 3.10 0.00
13 Erik Aspelin 45.17 6.46 1.41 2.29 1.5010.47 4.51 5.27 3.26 2.28 3.04 2.28 0.00
14 Torgny Almgren 45.28 5.38 1.53 2.11 1.5111.56 4.34 4.27 2.27 4.27 3.12 2.52 0.00
15 Göran Nord 46.05 8.49 1.59 1.36 2.10 9.10 4.14 6.09 2.48 3.14 3.00 8.46 0.00
16 Bengt Larsson 47.38 7.06 1.46 3.21 1.5010.49 4.43 5.11 2.08 3.26 3.50 3.28 0.00
17 Bengt Hallen 47.54 7.22 2.22 2.25 2.3510.38 4.09 4.54 2.45 3.44 3.39 3.21 0.00
18 Per Bäck 48.37 7.27 2.44 2.17 2.2910.19 4.39 4.58 2.27 3.39 4.48 2.50 0.00
19 Börje Sundberg 48.54 6.41 1.42 4.20 1.2810.54 7.44 4.09 2.26 3.27 3.07 2.56 0.00
20 Börje Gustavsson 49.59 6.55 2.10 2.04 2.5210.27 5.17 6.30 2.56 3.55 3.42 3.11 0.00
21 Mats Ryd 57.14 8.23 2.07 2.17 2.3812.26 5.44 6.01 3.31 5.37 4.17 4.13 17.46:46
22 Torgny Grönlund 61.22 7.22 1.59 2.15 1.4613.54 7.12 4.41 2.30 2.5313.38 3.12 0.00
23 Lena Andersson 62.03 11.31 2.33 3.35 2.0114.17 6.30 5.49 3.12 4.12 3.44 4.39 0.00
24 Magnus Blohm 63.39 8.05 6.52 4.00 2.5915.05 4.54 8.01 2.49 3.16 5.08 2.30 0.00
25 Lena Waern 63.48 10.59 2.55 2.08 2.4317.22 5.48 6.35 2.40 4.06 5.00 3.32 0.00
26 Martin Derén 63.51 8.17 6.54 3.56 3.0115.57 4.03 7.51 3.03 3.18 4.53 2.38 0.00
27 Gunnar Waern 64.04 12.31 2.20 3.28 2.1313.10 7.35 6.18 3.21 5.04 4.37 3.27 0.00
28 Sabina Vestberg 64.30 8.17 6.46 4.04 3.0315.06 4.58 7.31 3.08 3.27 4.41 3.29 0.00
29 Ingemar Olsson 80.15 11.32 2.55 3.33 3.5117.32 6.55 7.29 3.2314.53 4.28 3.44 0.00
Utg Rolf Cleröd 44.57 8.32 2.07 1.53 3.33 28.52 0.00 Utg:95,37.. saknas
| | | | | |
Ö 3920 m 94 46 47 81 95 37 90 87 58 34 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 600 180 170 160 940 320 460 150 270 290 380
1 Daniel Netz 26.51 4.00 1.06 1.03 1.10 5.57 2.55 2.53 1.32 2.06 2.10 1.59 0.00
2 Bengt Norrman 27.27 4.03 1.18 1.12 1.12 6.08 2.39 3.23 1.26 1.54 2.09 2.03 18.06:31
3 Jörgen Hallén 32.38 4.45 1.21 1.31 1.26 7.38 2.49 3.38 2.17 2.07 2.38 2.28 17.37:19
4 Niklas Sahlin 33.39 5.01 1.11 1.25 1.25 7.18 3.45 3.31 1.51 2.42 3.09 2.21 18.00:08
5 Jerker Netz 34.04 5.06 1.16 1.24 1.24 8.23 3.09 3.25 1.34 2.18 2.24 3.41 0.00
6 Tomas Stigsson 34.39 4.56 1.27 1.20 1.35 7.30 3.14 3.52 1.56 3.22 3.03 2.24 18.34:42
7 Per Ivarsson 35.00 5.05 1.15 1.19 1.35 7.18 3.41 5.34 2.17 2.28 2.22 3.43 0.00
8 Martina Dahlström 35.35 6.05 1.21 1.16 1.27 8.03 3.37 4.00 1.56 2.18 3.01 2.31 18.33:48
9 Per-Arne Johansson 35.53 5.06 1.13 1.38 1.50 7.27 3.50 4.02 1.59 3.33 2.43 2.32 18.04:32
10 Leif Boström 36.16 5.23 2.11 1.37 2.01 7.23 4.02 3.45 1.40 3.06 2.42 2.26 18.22:55
11 Jenny Nyman 36.54 6.36 1.14 1.27 1.25 8.57 4.17 3.44 1.35 2.54 2.22 2.23 0.00
12 Daniel Axelsson 36.54 9.55 1.32 1.34 1.16 6.11 2.57 5.25 1.24 2.30 2.07 2.03 17.27:52
13 Britta Sahlin 40.55 6.38 1.55 1.53 2.11 8.34 3.49 4.33 2.19 2.44 3.00 3.19 17.52:49
14 Lars Ljungberg 41.15 7.20 1.21 1.27 1.3912.07 3.44 3.29 2.12 2.26 3.14 2.16 0.00
15 Daniel Sager 41.20 6.00 1.47 2.14 2.03 9.20 5.31 4.39 2.14 2.38 2.44 2.10 17.52:30
16 Lisa Johannesson 41.44 5.26 1.33 1.47 2.49 9.06 4.00 4.53 2.53 3.35 3.02 2.40 17.53
17 Petra Johanss 44.58 8.47 1.27 1.59 1.43 8.34 5.11 4.48 2.33 3.00 3.11 3.45 17.22:05
18 Catharina Carlsson 49.31 7.24 4.57 1.28 2.18 9.57 5.02 5.25 2.45 2.51 3.55 3.29 17.23:44
19 Anna-Karin Mattsson 50.10 9.32 2.39 2.18 2.0812.16 4.34 4.35 3.01 3.06 3.24 2.37 18.09:36
20 Patrik Niemi 50.39 9.35 2.18 1.39 2.1410.57 5.04 4.09 2.40 3.00 2.57 6.06 17.39:17
21 Åke Johannesson 58.14 8.44 2.01 3.21 2.3312.06 5.34 7.34 3.03 5.11 4.21 3.46 17.56:03
22 Hanna Johansson 62.43 9.09 2.44 3.21 2.2414.28 8.59 6.22 3.38 4.11 4.24 3.03 17.54:29
Fel Robert Enbom 27.03 3.44 1.01 1.02 1.02 5.57 1.31 1.42 2.13 2.15 0.00 Fel: 37 saknas
Fel Margareta Netz 31.35 31.35 18.00:28 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Stefan Hornebrant 41.29 6.04 1.39 9.19 5.12 4.59 2.12 2.48 2.35 2.18 17.52:32 Fel: 47 saknas
Fel Tobias Mattsson 65.09 8.07 2.3911.06 8.4911.50 3.57 4.47 4.59 2.57 17.50:49 Fel: 46 saknas
| | | | | |
K 2290 m 59 97 93 88 56 63 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 430 370 290 250 180 210 220
1 Isabell Joelsson 25.27 5.14 4.05 4.59 2.59 2.17 1.38 2.52 1.23 17.55:58
2 Amanda Hallén 25.34 5.23 4.04 4.53 3.11 2.20 1.42 2.40 1.21 17.55:54
3 Sofia Johanss 25.35 6.01 4.06 5.38 2.49 2.26 1.29 1.53 1.13 17.53:25
4 Elise Johannesson 28.23 6.23 4.08 5.31 3.12 2.24 2.09 3.13 1.23 17.53:12
5 Sara Öberg 33.56 7.26 5.22 6.39 3.38 3.15 2.04 4.38 0.54 17.55:53
6 Johanna Alfredsson 33.57 7.24 5.36 6.26 3.36 3.15 2.03 4.41 0.56 17.55:48
7 Tobias Johanneson 34.01 7.26 5.28 6.33 3.37 3.16 2.10 4.31 1.00 17.55:50
8 Anders Karlsson 35.09 6.55 6.41 6.00 4.46 4.05 2.20 2.58 1.24 17.51:55
9 Oskar Stenberg 49.48 8.44 6.0113.04 6.54 8.00 3.05 2.47 1.13 18.08:34
| |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.