SAKO Slätterna 2004-03-30 Banläggare: Göran Nord
L 7665 m 31 53 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 488 412 374 923 479 317 626 784 458 383 634 531 531 501 224
1 Tommy Andersson 51.08 2.50 2.45 2.31 8.21 2.42 2.11 4.02 4.12 2.41 2.14 5.00 4.00 3.27 3.09 1.03 17.35:02
2 Robert Enbom 53.04 2.48 2.50 2.27 8.39 3.00 2.30 3.56 4.13 2.57 2.50 4.35 4.09 3.38 3.30 1.02 17.40:15
3 Jonas Hogedal 54.30 2.45 2.29 2.50 9.07 2.44 2.35 3.53 4.40 2.53 2.25 5.08 4.24 4.08 3.25 1.04 17.48:46
4 Martin Ivarsson 55.58 3.25 2.58 2.24 7.50 3.07 2.25 4.04 4.15 2.36 2.16 5.19 6.26 4.24 3.20 1.09 17.43:05
5 Jesper Stenström 56.12 3.33 2.40 2.54 7.52 3.01 2.40 5.18 4.29 3.08 2.24 4.54 4.20 4.12 3.45 1.02 17.38:25
6 Jenny Nyman 67.12 3.25 3.58 3.1010.31 3.32 3.12 4.49 6.43 3.25 2.54 5.45 5.40 4.15 4.20 1.33 17.41:45
Fel Anders Carlsson 65.24 3.26 4.53 3.16 9.08 3.09 4.05 4.44 5.00 3.03 2.29 5.11 5.09 4.02 7.49 17.21:22 Fel: 44 saknas
| |
M 5637 m 33 35 37 38 39 40 41 42 53 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 511 727 490 784 458 383 634 531 701 418
1 Per Ivarsson 52.09 3.49 8.04 6.24 7.00 3.25 2.56 6.15 5.58 5.26 2.52 17.21:43
2 Emily Svalin 55.46 6.55 8.39 5.07 7.41 3.45 3.02 6.09 6.07 5.36 2.45 17.44:35
3 Lars Ljungberg 57.58 4.23 8.31 7.32 6.09 3.21 3.02 6.1810.08 5.52 2.42 17.32:44
4 Per Arne Johansson 60.02 4.51 8.53 4.30 7.43 3.12 2.56 6.3012.03 5.59 3.25 17.31:22
5 Bo Westerberg 60.16 4.4410.40 6.23 7.07 3.59 3.31 7.11 6.01 7.56 2.44 17.35:53
6 Gunnar Johansson 60.33 4.1711.06 5.38 6.43 4.25 3.38 7.07 7.25 7.04 3.10 17.23:55
7 Hans Kööler 60.40 4.44 8.29 5.19 6.40 4.03 5.04 7.17 9.13 7.00 2.51 17.28:03
8 Gunilla Edgren 69.11 5.17 9.50 7.2610.06 4.13 3.47 8.11 8.25 8.36 3.20 17.31:56
9 Elin Svensson 70.02 5.2312.23 6.12 7.18 3.50 3.2611.1210.53 6.25 3.00 17.25:59
10 Rune Olsson 76.08 6.1814.00 5.46 7.25 4.56 4.0012.0610.23 7.29 3.45 17.06:52
Utg Gustav Enander 40.16 4.30 9.41 6.06 4.48 3.10 2.35 9.26 17.20:33 Utg:31,53.. saknas
Utg Anette Falk 63.47 5.2910.32 47.46 17.35:16 Utg:31,53.. saknas
| | |
K 3402 m 31 53 44 45 52 36 37 51 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 488 412 243 302 601 314 626 216 200
1 Lina Larsson 37.31 4.48 4.19 2.59 4.10 7.37 3.47 6.34 1.51 1.26 17.42:27
2 Anna Johannesson 43.53 7.28 4.19 2.40 3.22 8.11 6.28 6.44 3.12 1.29 17.20:56
3 Sofia Norlenius 49.18 5.45 4.41 3.12 4.1113.39 4.42 7.34 4.03 1.31 17.10:26
4 Kerstin Svensson 52.11 7.42 6.21 3.44 4.5110.15 6.16 8.50 2.38 1.34 17.26:30
5 Lisa Johannesson 57.34 6.3718.19 4.18 3.32 7.33 4.45 8.19 2.47 1.24 17.18:43
6 Bodil Ahlström 312.45 14.30 5.54 4.46 6.4212.46 7.09 9.2341.37 -3.0 0.05 13.08:17
Utg Inge Dahlgren 48.28 13.00 8.50 7.56 6.13 12.29 17.37:19 Utg:33,34.. saknas
Utg Elise Johannesson 61.23 15.2520.46 4.4810.44 9.40 17.21:55 Utg:33,34.. saknas
| |
N 2138 m 45 96 47 48 49 50 51 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 360 420 220 322 158 251 207 200
1 Oscar Stenberg 41.27 4.05 6.26 6.18 8.15 4.55 6.01 3.10 2.17 17.40:08
2 Martin Dahlgren 44.29 4.50 8.23 6.30 7.46 5.24 6.08 3.08 2.20 17.37:31
3 Anton Stenberg 54.43 5.5011.00 7.50 9.13 6.00 9.58 2.43 2.09 17.42:06
4 Herta Dahlgren 70.15 5.5919.36 9.3511.35 6.03 11.47 3.34 2.06 17.38:26
5 Malin Nylen 70.21 6.4019.31 8.5911.41 6.08 12.16 2.38 2.28 17.37:59
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.