Ungomsupptakt Knorren 2003-08-21 Banläggare: Agneta
1 1085 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200
1 Andreas Å 4 5.25 0.30 0.48 0.38 1.07 0.50 0.42 0.50 18.39:53
2 Emil J 4 6.56 0.34 1.02 0.55 1.23 1.08 0.55 0.59 18.47:17
3 Tobias M 4 7.21 0.49 0.58 0.49 1.24 1.17 0.50 1.14 18.21
4 Erik K 4 8.12 0.44 1.15 1.05 1.36 1.18 0.56 1.18 18.25:22
5 Sofia J 2 9.17 1.05 1.13 0.51 1.44 1.39 1.13 1.32 18.26:32
6 Andreas Z 2 11.15 1.54 1.29 1.09 1.44 1.46 1.47 1.26 17.56
7 Isabel J 2 11.36 0.46 1.16 1.00 4.30 1.17 1.24 1.23 18.14:44
8 Lina A Frida 3 12.27 1.00 1.35 1.45 2.33 2.09 1.51 1.34 18.25:41
9 Anton K 3 12.53 1.53 3.51 0.56 2.15 1.32 1.08 1.18 18.30:35
10 Julja W 13.16 0.57 1.50 1.22 2.42 2.17 2.16 1.52 17.51:32
11 Ammada + David 13.43 0.50 1.55 1.24 2.34 2.21 2.11 2.28 17.58:32
12 Julja M 2 15.13 1.58 1.47 1.17 3.22 1.53 3.20 1.36 18.20:05
13 Klara B 1 15.13 0.52 1.47 1.32 4.41 2.24 2.11 1.46 17.49:33
14 Rickard A 1 15.14 2.56 1.50 1.14 2.06 2.13 1.41 3.14 17.45:05
15 Anto Oskar Emil 15.24 1.02 2.11 1.33 2.21 2.30 1.50 3.57 17.46:27
16 Emma L 1 15.26 0.44 3.30 2.32 2.08 2.09 1.48 2.35 17.56:47
17 Sanna L 1 16.04 0.56 1.47 1.48 3.10 3.33 2.14 2.36 17.49:46
18 Adran N 1 16.16 3.42 2.16 1.20 2.30 2.37 1.36 2.15 17.44:10
19 x10 16.17 2.54 2.01 1.26 2.16 2.18 2.50 2.32 17.45:32
20 Erika M 1 16.27 3.36 2.36 1.25 2.37 2.29 1.34 2.10 17.44:06
21 Markus A 1 16.30 1.28 3.08 1.52 2.50 2.37 2.10 2.25 17.49:14
22 Angnes K 1 18.56 2.13 2.30 1.48 2.56 3.17 2.46 3.26 17.53:01
23 Filip G 1 20.51 4.09 2.17 1.28 4.00 3.26 2.44 2.47 17.52:38
24 x14 20.55 0.46 3.59 2.14 3.41 4.19 3.16 2.40 17.48:16
25 x20 21.08 3.41 1.57 2.49 4.01 3.07 2.49 2.44 17.48:47
26 Bricknr=82112 22.18 4.23 3.31 2.02 3.19 3.20 2.21 3.22 18.04:35
27 Johan K 22.22 1.23 3.14 2.06 4.32 3.25 4.40 3.02 17.54:37
28 Emma S + Aina 2 26.16 3.33 2.13 2.36 3.07 5.04 3.58 5.45 18.18:55
Utg Maxim K 20.25 0.55 4.28 17.59:35 Utg:33,35.. saknas
| | | | | |
2 1155 m 38 39 40 41 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 280 200 130 150 165
1 Andreas Å 2 8.22 1.27 1.41 2.11 1.19 1.01 0.43 18.23:52
2 Daniel S 2 9.23 2.24 1.56 1.49 1.23 1.07 0.44 18.15:21
3 Erik K 1 11.01 2.22 2.03 2.36 1.29 1.36 0.55 17.44:43
4 Tobias M 2 11.18 2.18 1.58 2.49 1.53 1.24 0.56 17.54:20
5 Emil J 2 11.49 2.06 2.08 2.24 2.53 1.25 0.53 18.25:14
6 Amanda H 2 12.45 2.41 2.23 2.36 1.48 2.01 1.16 18.13:16
7 Linada W 1 12.55 3.06 2.39 2.49 1.41 1.45 0.55 17.52:22
8 Hanna J 3 12.57 2.18 2.26 3.02 2.04 1.55 1.12 18.26:44
9 x11 13.28 3.38 2.44 2.49 2.02 1.27 0.48 17.45:44
10 Isabel J 3 14.42 3.42 3.13 3.00 2.05 1.45 0.57 18.26:20
11 Erik O 2 15.42 3.37 2.44 2.52 3.27 1.59 1.03 18.01:46
12 Carolin S 1 16.54 3.27 4.37 3.20 2.30 1.55 1.05 17.56:25
13 Anton K 2 17.32 3.07 2.58 5.27 2.38 2.14 1.08 18.13:03
14 Lina A Frida 1 18.02 6.07 2.42 3.42 2.25 2.02 1.04 17.47:56
15 Cyril k 1 18.17 5.20 4.32 2.51 2.14 1.51 1.29 17.57:19
16 Sofia J 1 18.49 3.39 5.21 2.42 4.05 2.08 0.54 18.07:43
17 Anna K 21.24 8.23 3.22 3.46 2.48 2.02 1.03 17.57
18 Sisila + Josefin 1 23.15 3.25 4.14 6.05 3.55 3.52 1.44 17.59:23
19 Julja W 23.42 5.21 4.12 4.39 5.21 2.46 1.23 18.07:48
20 x4 25.26 8.47 3.06 4.57 3.04 3.20 2.12 17.43:01
21 My Filisa 2 25.47 6.47 4.44 5.02 5.07 2.31 1.36 18.05:03
22 Hanna N 1 25.50 5.10 4.53 6.21 5.32 2.50 1.04 17.52:15
23 Angnes K 2 31.04 6.18 5.35 6.05 5.51 4.36 2.39 18.11:57
24 Kristofer J 34.30 10.03 5.25 9.05 5.13 3.13 1.31 18.01:36
25 Rickard A 2 38.32 11.30 7.31 7.24 4.19 3.56 3.52 18.00:19
26 Emma L 2 42.29 14.14 7.43 8.48 6.28 3.43 1.33 18.12:13
DiskErik B 1 12.21 3.30 5.38 1.44 1.29 17.54:23 Felstämplat
DiskAndreas Z 1 13.17 3.53 5.28 2.42 1.14 17.42:43 Felstämplat
| | | | | |
3 1150 m 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 180 300 200 220 180 70
1 Andreas Å 3 7.39 1.09 1.47 1.43 1.26 1.09 0.25 18.32:14
2 Tobias M 1 9.44 1.10 2.17 2.19 1.53 1.35 0.30 17.44:36
3 Emil J 3 10.14 1.33 2.17 2.20 1.56 1.38 0.30 18.37:03
4 Daniel S 3 10.41 1.15 2.53 1.45 2.43 1.41 0.24 18.24:44
5 Linada W 2 11.32 2.10 2.15 2.35 2.20 1.42 0.30 18.05:17
6 Erik K 2 12.15 1.38 3.29 2.42 2.18 1.39 0.29 17.55:44
7 Hanna J 2 13.26 3.24 2.43 2.47 2.10 1.51 0.31 18.13:18
8 Sofia J 3 14.52 2.28 2.46 4.00 3.09 1.54 0.35 18.35:49
9 Anton K 1 15.47 1.33 5.46 3.09 2.20 2.27 0.32 17.57:16
10 Erik O 1 16.03 1.18 2.06 4.26 3.28 4.13 0.32 17.45:43
11 Amanda H 3 16.19 1.51 5.42 2.56 2.50 2.19 0.41 18.26:01
12 Maria S 17.32 2.28 4.03 3.12 4.03 2.32 1.14 18.22:31
13 Johnas R 17.45 1.28 4.09 5.37 2.50 3.17 0.24 18.08:23
14 My Filisa 1 18.05 4.21 3.26 3.49 3.29 2.29 0.31 17.46:58
15 Sisila + Josefin 2 18.20 3.04 4.17 4.47 2.56 2.43 0.33 18.22:38
16 Julja M 1 19.35 4.42 3.15 4.46 3.28 2.51 0.33 18.00:30
17 Lina A Frida 2 19.43 4.52 3.00 5.31 3.02 2.55 0.23 18.05:58
18 Markus A 2 20.13 3.49 4.54 4.56 3.11 2.46 0.37 18.05:44
19 Alexander M 23.10 5.32 4.00 5.38 4.11 3.03 0.46 17.58:09
20 Axel K 25.07 8.05 5.26 4.19 4.10 2.37 0.30 17.55:42
21 Hanna N 2 26.05 5.48 5.26 5.47 4.09 4.24 0.31 18.18:05
22 Emma S + Aina 1 27.12 4.32 5.31 5.46 5.04 5.04 1.15 17.51:43
23 Sanna L 2 31.21 7.02 7.00 6.19 5.07 4.44 1.09 18.05:50
24 Klara B 2 31.43 7.50 6.59 6.05 5.16 4.37 0.56 18.04:46
25 Adran N 2 32.11 5.06 4.2110.55 6.19 4.36 0.54 18.00:26
26 Erika M 2 33.14 5.42 8.25 6.32 6.14 5.38 0.43 18.00:33
27 Adam J 35.47 4.5210.39 9.18 4.48 5.26 0.44 18.01:33
28 Filip G 2 43.40 6.5611.0512.40 6.32 5.23 1.04 18.13:29
DiskOskar N 1 8.00 1.39 3.08 2.13 1.00 17.54:13 Felstämplat
| | | | | |
4 1190 m 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 250 300 100 230 240
1 Andreas Å 1 11.54 2.29 2.23 2.39 1.04 2.08 1.11 18.11:58
2 Emil J 1 12.39 1.59 2.57 2.55 1.15 2.07 1.26 18.12:35
3 Daniel S 1 13.06 0.54 4.03 2.43 1.58 2.12 1.16 18.02:15
4 Tobias M 3 15.22 1.13 3.41 3.44 1.38 3.06 2.00 18.05:38
5 Hanna J 1 16.13 0.57 5.39 3.46 1.06 2.52 1.53 17.57:05
6 Amanda H 1 16.58 0.47 4.06 3.33 1.36 5.11 1.45 17.56:18
7 Erik K 3 17.23 1.58 4.15 4.12 3.18 2.12 1.28 18.07:59
8 Erik O 3 18.58 2.02 4.58 3.41 3.19 2.39 2.19 18.17:28
9 Linada W 3 19.34 2.31 5.06 3.51 3.11 2.47 2.08 18.16:49
10 Isabel J 1 20.01 2.04 4.21 3.52 3.25 4.02 2.17 17.54:43
11 Oskar N 2 25.24 3.05 5.17 6.30 2.07 6.15 2.10 18.02:13
12 Cyril k 2 27.37 3.39 6.13 6.00 1.46 5.56 4.03 18.15:36
13 Erik B 2 29.49 4.05 9.32 6.16 2.21 5.07 2.28 18.06:44
14 Carolin S 2 35.05 9.21 8.42 6.52 3.13 5.11 1.46 18.13:19
| | |
5 2240 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200 230 280 200 130 150 165
1 Angnes K 50.00 2.13 2.30 1.48 2.56 3.17 2.46 3.26 6.18 5.35 6.05 5.51 4.36 2.39 17.53:01
2 Rickard A 53.46 2.56 1.50 1.14 2.06 2.13 1.41 3.1411.30 7.31 7.24 4.19 3.56 3.52 17.45:05
3 Emma L 57.55 0.44 3.30 2.32 2.08 2.09 1.48 2.3514.14 7.43 8.48 6.28 3.43 1.33 17.56:47
Fel Andreas Z 21 40.38 1.54 1.29 1.09 1.44 1.46 1.47 1.26 3.53 5.28 2.42 1.14 17.42:43 Fel: 38 saknas
Utg Filip + Felix 35.16 4.41 7.26 4.37 3.04 2.03 18.01:05 Utg:31,33.. saknas
|
6 2235 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 97 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200 180 300 200 220 180 70
1 Julja M 31 34.48 1.58 1.47 1.17 3.22 1.53 3.20 1.36 4.42 3.15 4.46 3.28 2.51 0.33 18.00:30
2 Markus A 13 36.43 1.28 3.08 1.52 2.50 2.37 2.10 2.25 3.49 4.54 4.56 3.11 2.46 0.37 17.49:14
3 Klara B 13 46.56 0.52 1.47 1.32 4.41 2.24 2.11 1.46 7.50 6.59 6.05 5.16 4.37 0.56 17.49:33
4 Sanna L 13 47.25 0.56 1.47 1.48 3.10 3.33 2.14 2.36 7.02 7.00 6.19 5.07 4.44 1.09 17.49:46
5 Adran N 13 48.27 3.42 2.16 1.20 2.30 2.37 1.36 2.15 5.06 4.2110.55 6.19 4.36 0.54 17.44:10
6 Erika M 13 49.41 3.36 2.36 1.25 2.37 2.29 1.34 2.10 5.42 8.25 6.32 6.14 5.38 0.43 17.44:06
7 Emma S + Aina 31 53.28 3.33 2.13 2.36 3.07 5.04 3.58 5.45 4.32 5.31 5.46 5.04 5.04 1.15 17.51:43
8 Filip G 13 64.31 4.09 2.17 1.28 4.00 3.26 2.44 2.47 6.5611.0512.40 6.32 5.23 1.04 17.52:38
| |
7 4580 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 97 43 44 45 46 47 97 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200 230 280 200 130 150 165 180 300 200 220 180 70 70 250 300 100 230 240
1 Andreas Å 4231 33.20 0.30 0.48 0.38 1.07 0.50 0.42 0.50 1.27 1.41 2.11 1.19 1.01 0.43 1.09 1.47 1.43 1.26 1.09 0.25 2.29 2.23 2.39 1.04 2.08 1.11 18.11:58
2 Emil J 4231 41.38 0.34 1.02 0.55 1.23 1.08 0.55 0.59 2.06 2.08 2.24 2.53 1.25 0.53 1.33 2.17 2.20 1.56 1.38 0.30 1.59 2.57 2.55 1.15 2.07 1.26 18.12:35
3 Tobias M 3241 43.45 0.49 0.58 0.49 1.24 1.17 0.50 1.14 2.18 1.58 2.49 1.53 1.24 0.56 1.10 2.17 2.19 1.53 1.35 0.30 1.13 3.41 3.44 1.38 3.06 2.00 17.44:36
4 Erik K 2341 48.51 0.44 1.15 1.05 1.36 1.18 0.56 1.18 2.22 2.03 2.36 1.29 1.36 0.55 1.38 3.29 2.42 2.18 1.39 0.29 1.58 4.15 4.12 3.18 2.12 1.28 17.44:43
|
8 2305 m 38 39 40 41 42 97 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 280 200 130 150 165 180 300 200 220 180 70
1 Sisila + Josefin 23 41.35 3.25 4.14 6.05 3.55 3.52 1.44 3.04 4.17 4.47 2.56 2.43 0.33 17.59:23
2 My Filisa 32 43.52 6.47 4.44 5.02 5.07 2.31 1.36 4.21 3.26 3.49 3.29 2.29 0.31 17.46:58
3 Hanna N 23 51.55 5.10 4.53 6.21 5.32 2.50 1.04 5.48 5.26 5.47 4.09 4.24 0.31 17.52:15
|
9 2340 m 43 44 45 46 47 97 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 180 300 200 220 180 70 70 250 300 100 230 240
Fel Oskar N 34 38.44 1.39 3.08 2.13 1.00 3.05 5.17 6.30 2.07 6.15 2.10 17.54:13 Fel: 45 saknas
|
10 3495 m 38 39 40 41 42 97 43 44 45 46 47 97 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 280 200 130 150 165 180 300 200 220 180 70 70 250 300 100 230 240
1 Daniel S 423 33.10 2.24 1.56 1.49 1.23 1.07 0.44 1.15 2.53 1.45 2.43 1.41 0.24 0.54 4.03 2.43 1.58 2.12 1.16 18.02:15
2 Hanna J 432 42.36 2.18 2.26 3.02 2.04 1.55 1.12 3.24 2.43 2.47 2.10 1.51 0.31 0.57 5.39 3.46 1.06 2.52 1.53 17.57:05
3 Linada W 234 44.01 3.06 2.39 2.49 1.41 1.45 0.55 2.10 2.15 2.35 2.20 1.42 0.30 2.31 5.06 3.51 3.11 2.47 2.08 17.52:22
4 Amanda H 423 46.02 2.41 2.23 2.36 1.48 2.01 1.16 1.51 5.42 2.56 2.50 2.19 0.41 0.47 4.06 3.33 1.36 5.11 1.45 17.56:18
5 Erik O 324 50.43 3.37 2.44 2.52 3.27 1.59 1.03 1.18 2.06 4.26 3.28 4.13 0.32 2.02 4.58 3.41 3.19 2.39 2.19 17.45:43
|
11 3390 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 97 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200 230 280 200 130 150 165 180 300 200 220 180 70
1 Sofia J 213 42.58 1.05 1.13 0.51 1.44 1.39 1.13 1.32 3.39 5.21 2.42 4.05 2.08 0.54 2.28 2.46 4.00 3.09 1.54 0.35 18.07:43
2 Anton K 321 46.12 1.53 3.51 0.56 2.15 1.32 1.08 1.18 3.07 2.58 5.27 2.38 2.14 1.08 1.33 5.46 3.09 2.20 2.27 0.32 17.57:16
3 Lina A Frida 231 50.12 1.00 1.35 1.45 2.33 2.09 1.51 1.34 6.07 2.42 3.42 2.25 2.02 1.04 4.52 3.00 5.31 3.02 2.55 0.23 17.47:56
|
12 2345 m 38 39 40 41 42 97 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 230 280 200 130 150 165 70 250 300 100 230 240
1 Cyril k 24 45.54 5.20 4.32 2.51 2.14 1.51 1.29 3.39 6.13 6.00 1.46 5.56 4.03 17.57:19
2 Carolin S 24 51.59 3.27 4.37 3.20 2.30 1.55 1.05 9.21 8.42 6.52 3.13 5.11 1.46 17.56:25
Fel Erik B 24 46.40 3.30 5.38 1.44 1.29 4.05 9.32 6.16 2.21 5.07 2.28 17.54:23 Fel: 38 saknas
|
13 3430 m 31 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 97 48 49 50 54 96 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 70 170 120 220 180 125 200 230 280 200 130 150 165 70 250 300 100 230 240
1 Isabel J 412 46.19 0.46 1.16 1.00 4.30 1.17 1.24 1.23 3.42 3.13 3.00 2.05 1.45 0.57 2.04 4.21 3.52 3.25 4.02 2.17 17.54:43
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.