VSK:s gamla skidst 2003-05-19 Banläggare: Anders Larsson
VAC 4250 m 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 210 310 460 620 350 400 190 460 680 340 230
1 Lasse Ekberg 35.34 1.16 2.33 4.19 4.51 4.16 3.39 2.23 3.07 4.57 3.01 1.12 17.27:08
2 Morgan Klasson 42.13 2.59 3.51 5.17 6.09 3.39 3.48 2.32 3.36 6.10 2.47 1.25 17.18:19
3 Henry Gross 43.13 1.46 2.20 5.21 4.16 8.14 3.18 6.14 3.16 4.55 2.30 1.03 17.13:26
4 Leif "Loffe"Johansson 43.42 1.51 3.08 4.40 5.44 3.39 6.01 3.56 3.21 5.49 3.58 1.35 17.16:05
5 Tomas Karlsson 44.13 1.25 3.13 5.15 6.54 3.41 4.37 2.51 3.48 6.47 3.46 1.56 17.31:09
6 Ulf Johansson 45.22 1.45 3.0416.20 4.42 2.42 2.57 2.12 2.43 4.46 3.02 1.09 17.12:36
7 Börje Sundberg 46.15 1.30 3.04 5.11 6.11 3.56 4.12 2.42 3.53 8.28 5.40 1.28 17.20:10
8 Lennart Tång 47.20 2.08 3.11 4.40 5.54 3.50 5.51 3.55 3.2210.03 3.08 1.18 17.15:34
9 Peter Gross 47.38 1.41 2.16 8.59 5.0410.53 4.08 2.49 3.44 4.31 2.33 1.00 19.15:32
10 Bengt Larsson 49.44 2.29 4.11 5.52 5.58 3.38 6.01 3.59 3.22 7.20 5.23 1.31 17.13:03
11 Ingemar Eriksson 49.48 1.51 3.42 6.22 7.02 8.03 4.23 3.05 3.41 6.44 3.17 1.38 17.24:54
12 Gunnar Waern 50.01 2.58 4.59 5.52 7.25 3.56 5.17 3.09 3.57 6.59 3.34 1.55 17.25:43
13 Torgny Grönlund 51.52 5.40 3.32 6.09 6.55 3.49 4.16 4.10 4.17 7.34 3.11 2.19 17.14:27
14 Erik Aspelin 52.04 1.19 3.1414.26 6.09 3.27 3.44 4.41 3.19 6.52 3.33 1.20 17.22:13
15 Per Ove Josefsson 56.03 2.11 3.2910.34 7.02 8.09 5.22 3.23 3.36 7.12 3.46 1.19 17.19:37
16 Bengt Hallen 56.11 1.53 4.00 7.01 8.27 3.58 5.11 6.40 4.18 7.41 5.22 1.40 17.06:51
17 Mats Rydh 60.40 2.51 4.49 9.11 8.48 6.09 5.40 4.08 5.22 7.57 3.55 1.50 17.05:59
18 Evert Jenhall 61.07 1.44 6.56 7.1212.06 4.22 4.36 3.51 4.22 9.21 4.45 1.52 17.08
19 Lena Waern 63.53 2.20 4.55 6.15 8.49 5.07 6.01 5.52 7.05 9.39 5.06 2.44 17.23:19
20 Ingemar Olsson 71.10 2.45 5.1811.5111.26 5.56 5.52 5.48 5.03 9.58 5.26 1.47 17.04:03
21 Emanuel Olsson 73.39 2.53 3.0317.30 6.46 8.09 4.38 3.2710.22 6.20 9.02 1.29 17.48:24
22 Ulf Olsson 75.10 3.03 5.1713.40 9.39 5.36 6.24 4.55 5.4212.33 6.23 1.58 17.04:06
Utg Linda Ström 27.55 2.44 3.25 21.46 17.18:42 Utg:53,54.. saknas
| | | | |
Ö 4250 m 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 210 310 460 620 350 400 190 460 680 340 230
1 Tommy Andersson 26.37 0.57 2.07 3.00 3.33 2.50 2.23 1.39 2.32 4.01 2.33 1.02 17.42:15
2 Tomas Andersson 31.58 1.04 2.30 3.50 4.16 2.43 3.00 2.23 3.16 4.59 2.41 1.16 17.32:44
3 Jenny Nyman 32.47 1.17 2.39 4.26 4.43 2.47 2.57 2.07 2.54 4.45 2.52 1.20 17.25:26
4 Jan-Åke Sörliklev 33.11 1.37 2.25 3.37 4.38 2.53 2.54 3.06 2.43 5.04 3.05 1.09 17.16:19
5 Thomas Johansson 33.39 1.12 2.16 4.11 4.28 4.01 2.46 2.32 2.44 5.04 3.12 1.13 17.11:17
6 Hasse Ekberg 35.54 1.36 2.35 4.19 5.00 4.20 3.28 2.20 3.00 4.59 3.04 1.13 17.26:41
7 Lasse Hogedal 36.30 1.17 2.52 4.13 5.16 3.13 3.01 2.42 3.00 5.44 3.42 1.30 17.17:42
8 Per Ivarsson 36.31 1.18 2.47 5.24 5.31 3.10 3.57 2.39 2.51 4.58 2.37 1.19 17.20:28
9 Bo Westerberg 37.43 1.17 2.58 5.16 5.41 2.54 4.33 2.16 3.07 5.20 3.11 1.10 17.20:20
10 Julia Thoren 40.47 1.19 4.00 4.20 5.27 3.44 3.59 2.30 3.51 5.26 5.02 1.09 17.28:03
11 Sören Knuts 41.16 1.31 2.55 5.04 5.36 3.07 3.42 3.41 3.47 7.49 2.49 1.15 17.23:26
12 Hans Kööhler 42.58 1.35 3.07 5.13 6.32 4.13 4.05 3.04 3.38 6.53 3.12 1.26 17.36:51
13 Anette F Larsson 43.40 1.39 3.36 5.19 6.12 4.04 3.53 3.36 4.05 6.26 3.17 1.33 17.39:37
14 David Helgesson 61.41 6.33 3.20 5.17 7.32 2.52 5.11 3.29 4.5817.08 3.27 1.54 18.05:15
15 Margareta Johansson 62.00 2.36 4.26 6.22 9.12 5.02 6.18 6.37 6.49 9.02 3.43 1.53 17.13:09
16 Per Lidén 63.02 2.08 6.04 6.25 8.48 5.01 5.43 3.32 5.5011.56 5.43 1.52 17.22:20
17 Carolina Josefsson 63.18 2.39 3.5910.39 7.00 8.48 4.53 3.14 3.5510.53 5.07 2.11 19.03:28
Utg Lina Larsson 40.49 1.50 3.13 3.55 6.51 2.28 17.40:46 Utg:53,54.. saknas
| | | |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.