TSOK Multisport 02-08-17 Banläggare: Skidsektionen
1 6220 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1050 700 930 600 750 600 840 750
1 Daniel J/Peter C 1 Danilo di Luca 39.45 5.58 5.00 6.05 4.03 4.50 4.21 6.08 3.20 10.00
2 Per E/Peter H 1 Säffle Skidklubb 42.16 6.18 5.40 7.27 4.18 5.13 4.26 5.39 3.15 10.00
3 Tomas S/Johan C 1 Snögubbarna 42.51 6.29 5.14 7.25 4.28 5.14 4.35 6.06 3.20 10.00
4 Sören o Dan Jonass 1 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 42.52 6.36 5.19 7.17 4.28 5.13 4.37 6.04 3.18 10.00
5 Jens T/Jonas N 1 Antonius Block 42.56 5.49 5.40 7.32 4.25 5.10 4.31 6.04 3.45 10.00
6 Roger F/Urban V 1 Team Banger 43.00 6.07 5.12 6.41 4.53 5.13 5.35 5.55 3.24 10.00
7 Marcus P/ ? 1 Team LKK 43.01 6.39 5.21 7.07 4.37 5.20 4.41 5.54 3.22 10.00
8 Johan o Petter Bergm 1 FK Herkules 1 43.21 6.37 5.48 6.41 5.19 5.18 4.39 5.41 3.18 10.00
9 Örjan E/Ola E 1 Nisse-81 44.01 6.24 5.24 6.58 4.46 5.27 4.54 6.29 3.39 10.00
10 Robert S/Örjan M 1 Trollhättepolisen 47.23 6.58 5.48 7.20 6.28 6.19 4.46 6.18 3.26 10.00
11 Jan J/Ulf J 1 Johanssons Vallateam 47.27 6.02 5.09 6.14 4.06 4.53 11.42 6.15 3.06 10.00
12 Anders H/Håkan S 1 Stora Norrland 49.00 7.25 6.58 9.39 5.12 5.29 4.48 5.41 3.48 10.00
13 Kjell A/Helena B 1 FK Herkules mixed 49.36 7.34 6.42 7.34 6.33 5.54 5.03 6.28 3.48 10.00
14 Maria M/Annette B 1 Ada & Beda 50.06 7.21 6.14 8.55 5.19 5.54 5.22 7.09 3.52 10.00
15 Jan M/Mikael J 1 Två 37:or 50.45 8.29 6.39 7.16 5.26 5.49 6.44 6.31 3.51 10.00
16 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 1 TV88-tjejerna 51.22 8.36 8.52 8.03 5.46 5.33 4.57 5.56 3.39 10.00
17 Per L/Anders E 1 Knoll und Tott Gmbh 56.23 8.23 8.01 9.27 6.42 6.40 6.11 6.59 4.00 10.00
18 Martin B/Kent Eng 1 Fåglums Telemark 56.36 7.37 7.01 7.20 6.02 5.27 4.4314.58 3.28 10.00
19 Kristoffer S/Pär B 1 Björnligan 56.43 7.17 7.11 7.35 5.51 5.24 4.3615.24 3.25 10.00
20 Kristoffer S/Pär B 1 Björnligan 56.43 7.17 7.11 7.35 5.51 5.24 4.3615.24 3.25 10.00
21 David A/Marcus B 1 Team Anderson&Bexel 268.00 52.2858.29 8.18 9.5014.21 10.5410.02 3.38 10.00
Fel Roger F/Urban V 12356 Team Banger 479.25 6.07 5.12 6.41 4.53 5.13 5.35 5.55 3.2412.5417.04 9.15 5.36 5.3925.3112.16 11.37 8.5910.23 28.5337.1124.1311.3652.48 0.19 10.00 Fel: 44 saknas
DiskKarl-G o Christer Z 1 Team Zakariasson 47.18 8.41 6.5010.11 6.0611.33 3.57 10.00 Felstämplat
| | | | |
2 10000 m 38 42 39 41 40 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1750 2250 1250 750 750 3250
1 Jan J/Ulf J 2 Johanssons Vallateam 70.08 11.4315.54 8.36 5.13 5.20 23.22 10.47:27
2 Johan o Petter Bergm 2 FK Herkules 1 72.54 12.2916.38 8.58 5.30 5.35 23.44 10.43:21
3 Jens T/Jonas N 2 Antonius Block 74.38 12.3416.32 8.52 5.34 5.23 25.43 10.42:56
4 Robert S/Örjan M 2 Trollhättepolisen 75.20 12.5916.25 9.09 6.07 5.55 24.45 10.47:23
5 Daniel J/Peter C 2 Danilo di Luca 75.22 12.4917.13 9.15 5.36 5.36 24.53 10.39:45
6 Roger F/Urban V 2 Team Banger 75.59 12.5417.04 9.15 5.36 5.39 25.31 10.43
7 Marcus P/ ? 2 Team LKK 76.36 12.4017.28 9.24 5.38 5.37 25.49 10.43:01
8 Kristoffer S/Pär B 2 Björnligan 78.45 13.5017.13 9.54 5.55 5.55 25.58 10.56:43
9 Kristoffer S/Pär B 2 Björnligan 78.45 13.5017.13 9.54 5.55 5.55 25.58 10.56:43
10 Örjan E/Ola E 2 Nisse-81 79.22 14.3917.14 9.20 5.45 5.39 26.45 10.44:01
11 Per E/Peter H 2 Säffle Skidklubb 79.34 13.0617.42 9.42 5.54 6.02 27.08 10.42:16
12 Tomas S/Johan C 2 Snögubbarna 79.52 13.4317.59 9.30 5.53 6.07 26.40 10.42:51
13 Martin B/Kent Eng 2 Fåglums Telemark 87.23 16.3619.0710.43 7.04 6.15 27.38 10.56:36
14 Sören o Dan Jonass 2 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 90.33 15.3119.5711.24 7.07 7.12 29.22 10.42:52
15 Anders H/Håkan S 2 Stora Norrland 90.36 17.4719.4411.11 6.42 6.51 28.21 10.49
16 Per L/Anders E 2 Knoll und Tott Gmbh 91.34 16.0620.0111.29 7.04 6.32 30.22 10.56:23
17 Kjell A/Helena B 2 FK Herkules mixed 92.45 16.3520.3911.25 7.02 6.48 30.16 10.49:36
18 Karl-G o Christer Z 2 Team Zakariasson 93.21 20.1019.5310.56 6.52 6.25 29.05 10.47:18
19 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 2 TV88-tjejerna 94.20 17.1619.5910.59 6.49 6.45 32.32 10.51:22
20 Maria M/Annette B 2 Ada & Beda 95.17 16.1121.3110.56 6.48 7.10 32.41 10.50:06
21 Jan M/Mikael J 2 Två 37:or 105.52 21.3221.4913.18 7.11 7.16 34.46 10.50:45
22 David A/Marcus B 2 Team Anderson&Bexel 132.41 1.4102.0811.40 6.44 7.21 3.07 14.28
| | | | |
3 26500 m 43 44 45 46 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 4000 8700 6600 4500 2700
1 Daniel J/Peter C 3 Danilo di Luca 69.02 10.3417.4618.5412.45 9.03 11.55:07
2 Johan o Petter Bergm 3 FK Herkules 1 70.24 13.0216.2420.1212.45 8.01 11.56:15
3 Jens T/Jonas N 3 Antonius Block 73.03 12.2416.4521.3614.10 8.08 11.57:34
4 Per E/Peter H 3 Säffle Skidklubb 73.49 16.2717.1919.4113.03 7.19 12.01:50
5 Örjan E/Ola E 3 Nisse-81 76.01 13.5617.4122.3013.43 8.11 12.03:23
6 Sören o Dan Jonass 3 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 77.29 16.0818.4021.1214.02 7.27 12.13:25
7 Maria M/Annette B 3 Ada & Beda 84.51 17.0518.2824.4115.44 8.53 12.25:23
8 Kjell A/Helena B 3 FK Herkules mixed 86.02 15.4519.5925.2215.47 9.09 12.22:21
9 Robert S/Örjan M 3 Trollhättepolisen 86.21 14.3218.4426.3616.1510.14 12.02:43
10 Martin B/Kent Eng 3 Fåglums Telemark 86.36 18.0923.5322.3214.17 7.45 12.23:59
11 Tomas S/Johan C 3 Snögubbarna 86.44 13.5826.4822.0015.18 8.40 12.02:43
12 Anders H/Håkan S 3 Stora Norrland 87.15 17.0518.1126.1516.22 9.22 12.19:36
13 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 3 TV88-tjejerna 89.44 16.3519.1830.2414.54 8.33 12.25:42
14 Kristoffer S/Pär B 3 Björnligan 96.34 16.0334.2322.3014.45 8.53 12.15:28
15 Kristoffer S/Pär B 3 Björnligan 96.34 16.0334.2322.3014.45 8.53 12.15:28
16 Jan M/Mikael J 3 Två 37:or 103.50 20.5321.2725.5516.5618.39 12.36:37
17 Karl-G o Christer Z 3 Team Zakariasson 104.27 21.3322.1232.3617.3010.36 12.20:39
DiskRoger F/Urban V 3 Team Banger 32.52 12.16 11.37 8.59 11.58:59 Felstämplat
DiskMarcus P/ ? 3 Team LKK 35.54 12.07 15.08 8.39 11.59:37 Felstämplat
DiskJan J/Ulf J 3 Johanssons Vallateam 36.20 14.25 14.04 7.51 11.57:35 Felstämplat
DiskPer L/Anders E 3 Knoll und Tott Gmbh 39.47 15.30 15.01 9.16 12.27:57 Felstämplat
DiskDavid A/Marcus B 3 Team Anderson&Bexel 177.55 48.04 2.3527.16 16.40:41 Felstämplat
| | | | |
4 14000 m 47 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 13800 200
1 Per E/Peter H 4 Säffle Skidklubb 86.38 83.25 3.13 13.15:39
2 Jan J/Ulf J 4 Johanssons Vallateam 88.27 85.46 2.41 12.33:55
3 Sören o Dan Jonass 4 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 89.06 80.26 8.40 13.30:54
4 Johan o Petter Bergm 4 FK Herkules 1 93.36 90.38 2.58 13.06:39
5 Jan M/Mikael J 4 Två 37:or 94.58 75.3819.20 14.20:27
6 Kristoffer S/Pär B 4 Björnligan 95.51 77.3618.15 13.52:02
7 Kristoffer S/Pär B 4 Björnligan 95.51 77.3618.15 13.52:02
8 Kjell A/Helena B 4 FK Herkules mixed 96.24 76.0220.22 13.48:23
9 Örjan E/Ola E 4 Nisse-81 99.34 89.48 9.46 13.19:24
10 Martin B/Kent Eng 4 Fåglums Telemark 101.41 79.2622.15 13.50:35
11 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 4 TV88-tjejerna 102.10 87.0015.10 13.55:26
12 Maria M/Annette B 4 Ada & Beda 102.32 85.0817.24 13.50:14
13 Robert S/Örjan M 4 Trollhättepolisen 102.51 88.3514.16 13.29:04
14 Anders H/Håkan S 4 Stora Norrland 105.10 89.1515.55 13.46:51
15 Jens T/Jonas N 4 Antonius Block 106.04 95.4210.22 13.10:37
16 Tomas S/Johan C 4 Snögubbarna 106.56 85.4521.11 13.29:27
17 Marcus P/ ? 4 Team LKK 120.11 00.1219.59 12.35:31
18 Karl-G o Christer Z 4 Team Zakariasson 120.14 03.3116.43 14.05:06
19 Per L/Anders E 4 Knoll und Tott Gmbh 123.38 06.1017.28 13.07:44
| | | |
5 31550 m 48 49 50 51 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1900 720012500 7900 2050
1 Örjan E/Ola E 5 Nisse-81 144.34 23.3335.5444.3426.2114.12 14.58:58
2 Martin B/Kent Eng 5 Fåglums Telemark 145.54 21.1238.1642.2228.5315.11 15.32:16
3 Jens T/Jonas N 5 Antonius Block 146.44 24.1936.5042.3629.5513.04 14.56:41
4 Johan o Petter Bergm 5 FK Herkules 1 148.36 15.2339.2848.0427.1818.23 14.40:15
5 Sören o Dan Jonass 5 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 150.39 34.0236.5843.4125.1010.48 15.00
6 Tomas S/Johan C 5 Snögubbarna 155.17 29.1339.1244.3629.3412.42 15.16:23
7 Per E/Peter H 5 Säffle Skidklubb 159.35 23.0243.2346.0329.1117.56 14.42:17
8 Kjell A/Helena B 5 FK Herkules mixed 163.36 22.4843.4449.3332.5114.40 15.24:47
9 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 5 TV88-tjejerna 169.41 40.3339.4146.5630.5011.41 15.37:36
10 Jan J/Ulf J 5 Johanssons Vallateam 172.53 39.5652.2043.1724.4012.40 14.02:22
11 Per L/Anders E 5 Knoll und Tott Gmbh 181.47 43.2737.1256.0631.5913.03 15.11:22
12 Anders H/Håkan S 5 Stora Norrland 184.22 63.4934.5144.3528.5512.12 15.32:01
13 Maria M/Annette B 5 Ada & Beda 186.44 39.4842.3651.3636.2816.16 15.32:46
14 Robert S/Örjan M 5 Trollhättepolisen 190.05 52.0942.2650.1931.0814.03 15.11:55
15 Marcus P/ ? 5 Team LKK 190.41 62.5037.4147.2931.2611.15 14.35:42
16 Karl-G o Christer Z 5 Team Zakariasson 198.07 39.2044.0255.4845.3513.22 16.05:20
17 Jan M/Mikael J 5 Två 37:or 199.12 42.2741.4155.1939.3320.12 15.55:25
18 Roger F/Urban V 4 Team Banger 212.16 10.2328.5337.1124.1311.36 12.31:51
19 Daniel J/Peter C 4 Danilo di Luca 219.16 99.4735.1542.1927.1214.43 13.04:09
Utg Kristoffer S/Pär B 5 Björnligan ( 51.50) 51.50 15.27:53 Felstämplat
Utg Kristoffer S/Pär B 5 Björnligan ( 51.50) 51.50 15.27:53 Felstämplat
| | | | |
6 7600 m 52 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 7550 50
1 Roger F/Urban V 5 Team Banger 53.07 52.48 0.19 16.04:07
2 Jan J/Ulf J 6 Johanssons Vallateam 53.30 53.19 0.11 16.55:15
3 Örjan E/Ola E 6 Nisse-81 54.59 54.45 0.14 17.23:32
4 Martin B/Kent Eng 6 Fåglums Telemark 56.55 56.41 0.14 17.58:10
5 Daniel J/Peter C 5 Danilo di Luca 58.23 58.06 0.17 16.43:25
6 Kjell A/Helena B 6 FK Herkules mixed 60.47 60.33 0.14 18.08:23
7 Sören o Dan Jonass 6 TV88-ute-o-cyklar 61.25 61.11 0.14 17.30:39
8 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C 6 TV88-tjejerna 63.13 63.04 0.09 18.27:17
9 Robert S/Örjan M 6 Trollhättepolisen 64.06 63.54 0.12 18.22
10 Maria M/Annette B 6 Ada & Beda 64.40 64.30 0.10 18.39:30
11 Per E/Peter H 6 Säffle Skidklubb 65.48 65.37 0.11 17.21:52
12 Johan o Petter Bergm 6 FK Herkules 1 67.05 66.56 0.09 17.08:51
13 Marcus P/ ? 6 Team LKK 69.36 69.25 0.11 17.46:23
14 Tomas S/Johan C 6 Snögubbarna 73.48 73.38 0.10 17.51:40
15 Jens T/Jonas N 6 Antonius Block 74.26 74.15 0.11 17.23:25
16 Karl-G o Christer Z 6 Team Zakariasson 84.41 84.29 0.12 19.23:27
17 Jan M/Mikael J 6 Två 37:or 85.19 85.06 0.13 19.14:37
| | | |
12356 81870 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 54 38 42 39 41 40 54 43 44 45 46 54 48 49 50 51 54 52 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1050 700 930 600 750 600 840 750 1750 2250 1250 750 750 3250 4000 8700 6600 4500 2700 1900 720012500 7900 2050 7550 50
1 Daniel J/Peter C 12356 Danilo di Luca 461.48 5.58 5.00 6.05 4.03 4.50 4.21 6.08 3.2012.4917.13 9.15 5.36 5.3624.5310.34 17.4618.5412.45 9.0399.47 35.1542.1927.1214.4358.06 0.17 10.00
Fel Kristoffer S/Pär B Björnligan 486.28 7.17 7.11 7.35 5.51 5.24 4.3615.24 3.2513.5017.13 9.54 5.55 5.5525.5816.03 34.2322.3014.45 8.5377.36 18.15 51.50 10.00 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Utg David A/Marcus B Team Anderson&Bexel 817.38 52.2858.29 8.18 9.5014.21 10.5410.02 3.38 1.4102.08 11.40 6.44 7.21 3.0748.04 2.3527.16 10.00 Utg:44,54.. saknas
|
123456 95870 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 54 38 42 39 41 40 54 43 44 45 46 54 47 54 48 49 50 51 54 52 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1050 700 930 600 750 600 840 750 1750 2250 1250 750 750 3250 4000 8700 6600 4500 270013800 200 1900 720012500 7900 2050 7550 50
1 Johan o Petter Bergman FK Herkules 1 495.56 6.37 5.48 6.41 5.19 5.18 4.39 5.41 3.1812.2916.38 8.58 5.30 5.3523.4413.02 16.2420.1212.45 8.0190.38 2.5815.2339.2848.0427.18 18.2366.56 0.09 10.00
2 Örjan E/Ola E Nisse-81 498.31 6.24 5.24 6.58 4.46 5.27 4.54 6.29 3.3914.3917.14 9.20 5.45 5.3926.4513.56 17.4122.3013.43 8.1189.48 9.4623.3335.5444.3426.21 14.1254.45 0.14 10.00
3 Per E/Peter H Säffle Skidklubb 507.40 6.18 5.40 7.27 4.18 5.13 4.26 5.39 3.1513.0617.42 9.42 5.54 6.0227.0816.27 17.1919.4113.03 7.1983.25 3.1323.0243.2346.0329.11 17.5665.37 0.11 10.00
4 Sören o Dan Jonass TV88-ute-o-cyklar 512.04 6.36 5.19 7.17 4.28 5.13 4.37 6.04 3.1815.3119.57 11.24 7.07 7.1229.2216.08 18.4021.1214.02 7.2780.26 8.4034.0236.5843.4125.10 10.4861.11 0.14 10.00
5 Jens T/Jonas N Antonius Block 517.51 5.49 5.40 7.32 4.25 5.10 4.31 6.04 3.4512.3416.32 8.52 5.34 5.2325.4312.24 16.4521.3614.10 8.0895.42 10.2224.1936.5042.3629.55 13.0474.15 0.11 10.00
6 Martin B/Kent Eng Fåglums Telemark 535.05 7.37 7.01 7.20 6.02 5.27 4.4314.58 3.2816.3619.07 10.43 7.04 6.1527.3818.09 23.5322.3214.17 7.4579.26 22.1521.1238.1642.2228.53 15.1156.41 0.14 10.00
7 Tomas S/Johan C Snögubbarna 545.28 6.29 5.14 7.25 4.28 5.14 4.35 6.06 3.2013.4317.59 9.30 5.53 6.0726.4013.58 26.4822.0015.18 8.4085.45 21.1129.1339.1244.3629.34 12.4273.38 0.10 10.00
8 Kjell A/Helena B FK Herkules mixed 549.10 7.34 6.42 7.34 6.33 5.54 5.03 6.28 3.4816.3520.39 11.25 7.02 6.4830.1615.45 19.5925.2215.47 9.0976.02 20.2222.4843.4449.3332.51 14.4060.33 0.14 10.00
9 Robert S/Örjan M Trollhättepolisen 566.06 6.58 5.48 7.20 6.28 6.19 4.46 6.18 3.2612.5916.25 9.09 6.07 5.5524.4514.32 18.4426.3616.1510.1488.35 14.1652.0942.2650.1931.08 14.0363.54 0.12 10.00
10 Britt-Marie S/Ann-C O TV88-tjejerna 570.30 8.36 8.52 8.03 5.46 5.33 4.57 5.56 3.3917.1619.59 10.59 6.49 6.4532.3216.35 19.1830.2414.54 8.3387.00 15.1040.3339.4146.5630.50 11.4163.04 0.09 10.00
11 Maria M/Annette B Ada & Beda 584.10 7.21 6.14 8.55 5.19 5.54 5.22 7.09 3.5216.1121.31 10.56 6.48 7.1032.4117.05 18.2824.4115.44 8.5385.08 17.2439.4842.3651.3636.28 16.1664.30 0.10 10.00
12 Jan M/Mikael J Två 37:or 639.56 8.29 6.39 7.16 5.26 5.49 6.44 6.31 3.5121.3221.49 13.18 7.11 7.1634.4620.53 21.2725.5516.5618.3975.38 19.2042.2741.4155.1939.33 20.1285.06 0.13 10.00
Fel Jan J/Ulf J Johanssons Vallateam 508.35 6.02 5.09 6.14 4.06 4.53 11.42 6.15 3.0611.4315.54 8.36 5.13 5.2023.2214.25 14.04 7.5185.46 2.4139.5652.2043.1724.40 12.4053.19 0.11 10.00 Fel: 44 saknas
Fel Marcus P/ ? Team LKK 576.23 6.39 5.21 7.07 4.37 5.20 4.41 5.54 3.2212.4017.28 9.24 5.38 5.3725.4912.07 15.08 8.3900.12 19.5962.5037.4147.2931.26 11.1569.25 0.11 10.00 Fel: 44 saknas
Fel Karl-G o Christer Z Team Zakariasson 659.49 8.41 6.5010.11 6.0611.33 3.5720.1019.53 10.56 6.52 6.2529.0521.33 22.1232.3617.3010.3603.31 16.4339.2044.0255.4845.35 13.2284.29 0.12 10.00 Fel: 34 saknas
Utg Per L/Anders E Knoll und Tott Gmbh 535.15 8.23 8.01 9.27 6.42 6.40 6.11 6.59 4.0016.0620.01 11.29 7.04 6.3230.2215.30 15.01 9.1606.10 17.2843.2737.1256.0631.59 13.03 10.00 Utg:44,54.. saknas
| | | |
12345 88270 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 54 38 42 39 41 40 54 43 44 45 46 54 47 54 48 49 50 51 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1050 700 930 600 750 600 840 750 1750 2250 1250 750 750 3250 4000 8700 6600 4500 270013800 200 1900 720012500 7900 2050
1 Anders H/Håkan S Stora Norrland 516.23 7.25 6.58 9.39 5.12 5.29 4.48 5.41 3.4817.4719.44 11.11 6.42 6.5128.2117.05 18.1126.1516.22 9.2289.15 15.5563.4934.5144.3528.55 12.12 10.00
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.