GÄM Natt 2004-10-20 Banläggare: Ulf Smedberg
D21 5682 m 37 38 51 52 53 40 41 54 55 59 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 743 215 559 334 75 771 404 986 380 399 402 280 134
1 Yvonne Fjordside Sävedalens AIK 58.02 6.11 3.18 4.26 5.10 1.03 6.53 7.31 8.52 4.16 4.14 3.07 2.19 0.42 7.27:01
2 Emelie Svalin Vänersborgs SK 60.01 6.36 2.10 5.36 4.07 1.09 6.33 5.46 7.54 4.49 7.21 5.09 2.14 0.37 7.23:01
3 Jenny Nyman Vänersborgs SK 61.45 10.48 3.55 5.44 3.15 0.38 8.09 5.15 9.05 4.23 4.13 3.20 2.14 0.46 7.25:03
EjS Malin Christiansson Kungälvs OK
|
H21 7551 m 61 55 43 44 51 52 53 40 41 58 60 59 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 778 500 426 355 1671 334 75 771 404 465 676 410 386 166 134
1 Jonas Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 62.44 5.41 4.47 4.37 4.1711.23 3.08 0.45 6.15 3.58 3.32 6.07 3.49 2.59 0.50 0.36 7.20:59
2 Conny Forsberg IF Thor 65.02 5.41 5.13 3.53 6.0312.21 4.10 0.41 6.00 3.12 3.32 5.52 3.48 3.03 0.53 0.40 7.00:01
3 Robert Enbom Vänersborgs SK 69.03 6.18 4.46 4.10 4.5813.23 3.58 1.06 6.29 3.27 3.43 7.06 4.56 3.17 0.49 0.37 7.10:02
4 Peter Strömdahl OK Skogsvargarna 80.59 7.17 5.58 5.07 5.4117.18 4.54 0.57 7.17 4.25 4.22 6.47 5.21 3.59 0.58 0.38 7.02:06
5 Anders Lövgärd OK Alehof 89.39 6.45 7.48 5.22 5.3719.52 4.27 0.43 8.14 8.45 4.37 6.20 5.03 3.57 1.25 0.44 7.14:01
6 Eric Tilly Kungälvs OK 102.04 7.30 7.35 6.18 7.3026.40 4.18 0.5010.29 4.41 6.11 7.34 5.58 4.23 1.18 0.49 7.04
EjS Robert Westman OK Alehof
EjS Johnny Hålsjö OK Alehof
| |
D12 2324 m 64 32 33 35 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 453 301 358 466 446 166 134
1 Sofia Johansson Trollhättans SOK 20.22 4.00 2.56 4.00 7.47 0.57 0.42 7.18
2 Linda Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 24.47 4.50 3.12 3.30 11.19 1.13 0.43 7.26:02
3 Sara Andersson OK Flundrehof 38.40 5.59 3.57 5.58 20.13 1.42 0.51 7.12
|
D14 3087 m 31 63 65 67 56 46 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 303 357 406 1048 106 367 200 166 134
1 Hanna Johansson Trollhättans SOK 38.35 4.01 4.22 2.5214.49 3.14 4.08 2.59 1.26 0.44 7.06:59
2 Amanda Hallén Trollhättans SOK 40.40 4.30 5.56 2.5014.46 3.22 4.05 2.51 1.32 0.48 7.04:59
3 Caroline Carlsson Trollhättans SK 62.06 4.1122.19 4.5113.49 2.45 6.14 5.37 1.29 0.51 7.08:59
Utg Isabelle Joelsson Trollhättans SOK 57.16 5.4915.13 2.44 2.40 1.07 0.45 7.00:59 Utg:67,56.. saknas
EjS Ida Horst OK Gipen
|
D16 3325 m 58 57 40 51 61 34 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 365 418 286 470 768 249 469 166 134
1 Lina Larsson Vänersborgs SK 36.02 4.24 4.42 3.44 6.17 7.18 3.09 4.34 1.09 0.45 7.43:59
2 Johanna Stolt Vänersborgs SK 39.53 5.04 4.26 5.48 7.24 8.00 2.53 4.23 1.19 0.36 7.23:59
3 Therese Wängdahl OK Gipen 43.51 5.05 5.41 6.22 7.12 9.40 3.32 4.26 1.10 0.43 7.28
4 Silvana Nicklasson OK Gipen 61.15 18.07 5.15 3.41 9.3410.43 6.08 5.43 1.20 0.44 7.30:03
5 Emma Hilmersson Trollhättans SK 64.06 7.01 9.33 4.5414.3312.46 6.16 6.18 2.00 0.45 7.16
Utg Carolina Josefsson Vänersborgs SK 30.45 5.56 6.14 18.35 7.22 Utg:40,51.. saknas
Utg Sofia Salomonsson Vänersborgs SK 45.51 5.29 9.01 6.20 4.3711.19 0.31 7.17:59 Utg:34,36.. saknas
EjS Malin Olsson OK Gipen
EjS Sara Lingegård OK Gipen
| |
D20 4570 m 54 51 39 41 42 56 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 750 874 222 567 1027 462 368 166 134
1 Lotta Nilsson OK Alehof 50.39 8.09 9.28 3.41 8.1411.15 4.20 3.38 1.11 0.43 7.33:01
2 Elin Svensson Trollhättans SOK 63.55 12.2112.26 3.2712.2311.26 5.14 4.17 1.36 0.45 7.29:02
3 Sandra Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 87.43 11.5315.15 4.33 9.1817.10 21.00 6.14 1.25 0.55 7.27:02
Fel Jenny Johansson OK Alehof 54.03 10.4512.53 3.5910.31 15.55 7.31:01 Felst, sprungit fel bana
EjS Lena Johansson OK Alehof
|
D40 4148 m 34 43 44 61 62 31 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 576 859 355 998 169 381 396 280 134
1 Britta Sahlin OK Skogsvargarna 47.34 7.2111.10 5.36 9.20 2.38 4.46 3.15 2.39 0.49 7.28:04
2 Annette Larsson Vänersborgs SK 64.18 9.3613.4312.4812.09 2.56 5.33 3.30 3.14 0.49 7.26:01
3 Birgitta Tollesson OK Alehof 66.05 12.5310.41 7.4114.30 4.21 5.43 4.47 4.34 0.55 7.30:01
4 Barbro Vallin Kungälvs OK 96.13 10.3816.1736.0912.38 4.42 6.09 5.02 3.31 1.07 7.22:01
EjS Catharina Carlsson Trollhättans SOK
|
H12 2324 m 64 32 33 35 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 453 301 358 466 446 166 134
1 Tobias Mattsson Trollhättans SOK 17.11 3.34 2.05 3.09 6.47 0.54 0.42 7.21:59
2 Johan Salomonsson Vänersborgs SK 21.58 4.08 2.35 5.04 8.33 1.01 0.37 7.20:01
3 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 24.03 3.40 2.15 7.45 8.44 0.59 0.40 7.07:59
4 Erik Kristianson Trollhättans SOK 24.07 4.15 3.06 4.43 10.05 1.11 0.47 7.05:58
5 Andreas Zackariasson Trollhättans SOK 26.46 6.58 3.06 3.31 11.18 1.11 0.42 7.24:01
6 Klas Järvstråt Trollhättans SOK 28.50 4.35 3.0710.15 9.11 1.01 0.41 7.13:59
7 Oskar Norberg Trollhättans SOK 32.35 4.43 3.3313.44 8.52 1.01 0.42 7.10
8 Hampus Carlsson Trollhättans SK 34.54 4.51 5.07 9.49 12.56 1.27 0.44 7.03:59
9 Anton Zackariasson Trollhättans SOK 44.44 7.15 4.5514.32 15.38 1.37 0.47 7.02:02
EjS Albin Thunberg OK Alehof
| |
H14 3087 m 31 63 65 67 56 46 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 303 357 406 1048 106 367 200 166 134
1 John Persson OK Alehof 30.53 2.58 3.45 2.1610.58 3.06 2.56 3.03 1.09 0.42 7.12:59
2 Dennis Nyqvist OK Gipen 57.31 3.2117.16 3.1621.31 1.41 5.58 2.44 1.06 0.38 7.10:58
3 Erik Olofsson Trollhättans SOK 64.55 3.05 3.54 2.4315.1329.56 6.20 1.56 1.09 0.39 7.14:59
|
H16 4148 m 34 43 44 61 62 31 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 576 859 355 998 169 381 396 280 134
1 Mattias Nilsson OK Alehof 33.18 5.36 5.46 4.29 7.51 1.42 2.48 2.30 2.08 0.28 7.15:59
2 Niclas Sahlin Vänersborgs SK 36.22 5.46 6.12 4.50 9.53 1.39 3.06 2.23 2.01 0.32 7.11:59
3 Per Spetz Stenungsunds OK 39.51 6.07 7.41 6.29 7.59 1.57 3.36 3.06 2.21 0.35 7.14
4 Daniel Larsson Vänersborgs SK 41.09 6.11 6.44 7.21 7.39 2.20 4.46 2.57 2.33 0.38 7.18:01
5 Björn Svensson Trollhättans SOK 42.01 5.34 8.26 6.35 9.06 2.28 3.58 3.06 2.10 0.38 7.20:01
6 Daniel Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 43.55 6.15 6.54 5.3510.37 2.19 6.08 3.14 2.19 0.34 7.44:01
7 Isak Partanen Stenungsunds OK 49.12 6.0315.27 6.25 8.17 2.31 4.24 3.02 2.24 0.39 7.06
8 Torbjörn Almegius Stenungsunds OK 54.21 8.36 8.51 6.40 9.39 6.21 5.25 4.17 3.45 0.47 6.59:59
9 Daniel Sager Trollhättans SOK 57.15 7.40 7.31 7.1116.45 3.53 6.09 4.08 3.25 0.33 7.09:59
Utg Viktor Axelsson Trollhättans SK 63.58 17.5821.06 24.54 7.08:02 Utg:44,61.. saknas
EjS Pontus Carlsson Trollhättans SOK
| | |
H20 5682 m 37 38 51 52 53 40 41 54 55 59 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 743 215 559 334 75 771 404 986 380 399 402 280 134
1 Adam Andreasson Vänersborgs SK 64.59 6.39 2.55 4.15 5.42 0.23 7.14 3.3610.44 8.46 9.13 2.47 2.13 0.32 7.44:14
2 Niclas Nilsson OK Gipen 70.41 7.20 2.57 5.48 5.38 1.05 9.04 5.5612.11 7.01 7.22 2.59 2.33 0.47 7.17:01
Utg Rickard Björkman Trollhättans SOK 76.43 15.12 5.2010.15 5.44 1.51 13.0414.40 10.37 7.21:11 Utg:54,55.. saknas
Utg Michal Kmec Trollhättans SOK 109.42 24.16 8.4611.4318.16 2.35 14.0223.14 6.50 7.19:01 Utg:54,55.. saknas
|
H40 5682 m 37 38 51 52 53 40 41 54 55 59 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 743 215 559 334 75 771 404 986 380 399 402 280 134
1 Jan Hansson Stenungsunds OK 60.58 7.01 3.28 5.09 4.27 2.08 7.36 5.59 9.16 5.05 4.41 3.15 2.13 0.40 6.54:50
2 Bengt Grewin Frölunda OL 65.24 8.11 4.05 5.36 4.21 0.48 9.04 4.0612.59 4.35 4.40 3.47 2.26 0.46 7.18:02
3 Hans Kööhler Trollhättans SOK 76.03 8.21 4.29 6.34 6.19 0.58 8.1010.3213.11 5.56 4.52 3.34 2.18 0.49 7.39:08
4 Reine Spetz Stenungsunds OK 77.02 8.31 5.09 6.43 4.36 2.04 8.51 5.4515.21 6.20 6.19 4.14 2.28 0.41 7.43:01
5 Claes Hedvall Stenungsunds OK 79.24 9.51 4.47 6.31 6.27 1.28 9.14 5.5712.39 8.52 6.01 3.53 3.03 0.41 7.12:01
|
H45 5301 m 37 55 56 51 40 57 34 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 743 504 372 1348 470 286 809 469 166 134
1 Lars Carlsson Trollhättans SK 54.12 7.26 7.20 4.2412.44 5.00 3.18 7.31 4.45 0.59 0.45 7.07:01
2 Thomas Karlsson Främmestad IK 61.21 7.10 6.46 4.3617.35 6.40 3.27 8.42 4.24 1.13 0.48 7.15:01
3 Peter Larsson OK Gipen 61.30 7.49 7.31 4.1014.36 5.00 6.27 8.29 5.29 1.08 0.51 7.09:02
4 Tomas Nilsson OK Gipen 66.11 14.05 7.34 5.2312.19 6.10 5.16 9.31 4.14 0.57 0.42 7.13:03
5 Lars Elfing OK Gipen 74.14 14.3210.1010.2012.27 6.10 5.12 9.26 4.19 0.57 0.41 7.05:01
6 Stefan Stolt Vänersborgs SK 80.09 12.56 8.34 7.1915.41 6.14 10.0512.45 4.48 1.09 0.38 7.03
Utg Ove Svensson OK Gipen 40.45 10.1721.09 4.01 5.18 7.01:02 Utg:51,40.. saknas
Utg Lennart Larsson OK Flundrehof 81.27 16.1111.2347.06 6.47 7.11:01 Utg:51,40.. saknas
| |
H50 4975 m 62 51 52 53 39 57 60 55 56 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 681 606 334 75 488 369 1094 175 372 367 280 134
1 Lasse Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 52.54 6.23 5.33 4.29 0.46 6.24 3.52 9.56 2.22 6.41 3.25 2.19 0.44 7.23:02
2 Lennart Hålsjö OK Alehof 54.52 6.17 6.35 4.23 0.52 6.33 5.2910.59 1.53 4.08 4.06 2.48 0.49 7.17:03
3 Yngve Nilsson OK Gipen 55.35 6.15 5.35 4.16 0.51 5.24 11.03 9.45 1.37 4.18 3.24 2.17 0.50 7.21:03
EjS Ulf Pettersson Kungälvs OK
|
H55 4570 m 54 51 39 41 42 56 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 750 874 222 567 1027 462 368 166 134
1 Björn Holmer Kungälvs OK 69.42 10.2411.28 8.1813.0712.45 5.51 5.38 1.24 0.47 7.42:04
2 Björn Tilly Kungälvs OK 95.00 16.1719.37 4.46 9.0526.14 7.44 8.47 1.33 0.57 7.35:16
Utg Håkan Karlsson OK Flundrehof 84.08 19.25 9.01 7.25 1.19 1.06 7.00:04 Utg:51,39.. saknas
EjS Roger Borg Kungälvs OK
|
H60 4148 m 34 43 44 61 62 31 46 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 576 859 355 998 169 381 396 280 134
1 Ingemar Wiklund OK Skogsvargarna 45.13 7.53 7.31 6.57 8.58 2.49 4.37 3.29 2.27 0.32 7.38:01
2 Nisse Gunnarsson OK Gipen 53.52 9.28 9.24 7.4710.29 2.56 6.55 3.11 2.59 0.43 7.36:11
3 Tore Pettersson OK Gipen 53.54 7.58 9.35 9.04 9.33 5.08 4.53 4.25 2.33 0.45 7.40:05
4 Leif Olofsson OK Flundrehof 61.53 8.4710.41 7.4114.31 4.22 5.43 4.45 4.31 0.52 7.34:04
5 Bo Westerberg Vänersborgs SK 72.19 9.44 9.56 8.0726.43 3.49 5.11 4.51 3.18 0.40 7.44:04
EjS Bo Bengtsson OK Alehof
| |
H65 3325 m 58 57 40 51 61 34 36 150 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 365 418 286 470 768 249 469 166 134
1 Åke Hogedal Kungälvs OK 39.37 4.53 4.53 3.49 6.06 9.11 3.35 5.01 1.17 0.52 7.40:03
2 Rolf Tollesson OK Alehof 41.29 6.55 5.01 3.29 6.22 8.42 4.15 4.42 1.09 0.54 7.38:04
3 Lennart Olsson Kungälvs OK 46.34 5.30 8.35 4.44 6.49 9.11 3.48 5.23 1.30 1.04 7.34:02
4 Arne Boge OK Alehof 59.35 6.43 9.11 3.54 6.2017.15 5.04 8.35 1.32 1.01 7.32:02
5 Gösta Eriksson Idefjordens SK 67.56 6.30 6.13 7.58 9.26 8.39 4.5821.34 1.35 1.05 6.42:53
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.