Mullsjö SOK 02-08-04 Banläggare: Thomas Sjöholm
D21 5276 m 39 80 87 42 76 51 52 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 741 598 594 640 639 235 843 339 149 270
1 Maria Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.55 2.01 6.03 5.31 4.00 4.41 6.00 2.04 8.02 2.10 1.16 1.07 11.20
2 Helena Andersson FK Friskus Varberg 44.21 2.07 6.00 5.10 3.52 5.35 6.37 2.03 8.18 2.18 1.16 1.05 10.26
3 Anna Rosjö IK Hakarpspojkarna 44.47 2.08 5.33 7.23 4.25 4.24 6.24 2.08 8.01 2.15 1.07 0.59 10.20
4 Elisabeth Bäckström Hestra IF 45.15 2.10 5.47 5.28 4.12 5.59 6.13 2.20 8.15 2.27 1.18 1.06 10.05
5 Lotta J-Sundblad Eksjö SOK 45.27 2.12 5.56 5.47 4.20 4.45 6.06 2.07 9.20 2.33 1.14 1.07 11.17
6 Anna Grönroos OK Alehof 48.23 2.21 8.22 5.52 4.37 4.30 6.38 2.39 8.30 2.33 1.18 1.03 11.02
7 Elisabet Larsson Sol Tranås 48.26 2.32 6.37 6.00 5.16 5.18 7.03 2.16 8.25 2.29 1.24 1.04 10.29
8 Emelie Holmström IK Gandvik 49.03 2.28 6.39 6.33 5.12 5.09 7.00 2.18 8.42 2.35 1.23 1.04 10.17
9 Malin Danielsson IF Hagen 51.44 2.43 7.06 6.30 4.53 6.01 7.45 2.26 9.18 2.33 1.25 1.04 10.44
10 Helene Gustavsson OK Linné 51.52 2.26 8.49 6.34 6.15 5.06 6.25 2.33 8.31 2.38 1.32 1.03 10.50
11 Karin Kullman OK Alehof 52.19 2.39 7.00 6.42 5.09 5.49 7.26 2.42 9.15 2.51 1.32 1.14 10.41
12 Annika Westh Tibro AIK SOK 52.23 2.33 6.39 6.29 5.04 6.15 8.07 2.40 9.02 2.50 1.38 1.06 9.53
13 Madelene Lööf Mariestads FK 52.38 2.20 6.19 6.16 6.06 5.48 7.26 3.59 9.01 2.43 1.25 1.15 10.36:45 För tidig nollning 0.0-
14 Anna Nordmark Ronneby OK 53.39 2.51 8.42 6.28 4.50 5.25 8.24 2.08 9.26 2.43 1.24 1.18 10.08
15 Lina Jogeland IK Ymer 53.42 3.51 6.23 5.57 4.58 6.15 8.35 2.53 8.55 2.57 1.46 1.12 9.29
16 Jana Berkova IFK Göteborg 56.05 2.40 6.41 5.56 4.41 9.31 7.18 3.2610.26 2.54 1.19 1.12 9.38
17 Lena Högrell Jönköpings OK 57.02 2.36 7.09 8.13 4.49 5.34 10.04 2.3610.04 2.55 1.51 1.11 10.47
18 Veronica Hilmersson OK Klyftamo 57.37 2.1912.14 6.26 4.25 4.57 7.38 2.4411.16 2.57 1.34 1.07 10.56
19 Maria Olausson IFK Göteborg 58.36 2.35 8.09 7.16 5.56 5.55 8.09 3.0011.09 3.38 1.38 1.08 9.41
20 Katarina Andersson Vänersborgs SK 60.47 2.40 7.1710.01 5.29 5.48 9.38 2.3511.05 3.01 1.49 1.24 11.08
21 Pia Johansson OK Landehof 61.11 3.0914.20 7.17 4.58 5.33 8.03 2.46 9.28 2.45 1.37 1.15 10.02
22 Åsa Johansson Tullinge SK 63.15 3.1611.03 5.49 4.37 7.24 12.32 2.2310.04 2.47 2.04 1.16 11.29
23 Sara Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 63.37 2.29 7.43 6.1311.22 9.35 7.20 2.5710.42 2.44 1.26 1.06 11.14
24 Åsa Martinsson OK Tranan 63.44 2.55 8.02 9.02 5.54 8.48 8.57 2.5011.17 3.08 1.35 1.16 11.23
25 Jessica Gustafsson OK Klyftamo 63.45 2.41 9.41 6.47 6.49 6.14 10.48 3.1011.55 2.43 1.40 1.14 9.50
26 Anna Olausson OK Gipen 64.00 3.05 7.58 8.06 5.15 7.07 10.27 3.0412.21 3.38 1.38 1.18 10.59
27 Martina Lindberg IK Ymer 64.15 2.54 5.55 5.46 6.1714.51 7.46 3.4010.38 3.05 2.07 1.07 9.32
28 Malin Sörstrand SOK 68 65.11 2.43 8.12 7.45 6.27 7.00 8.10 4.4012.05 4.11 2.18 1.40 10.53
29 Johanna Karlsson Hjobygdens OK 65.54 2.44 7.39 7.22 6.54 7.40 9.07 3.0714.12 3.50 1.59 1.20 10.14
30 Kristin Karlsson Eksjö SOK 66.21 2.51 9.38 7.10 5.3510.01 8.48 2.4511.06 5.52 1.29 1.06 9.35
31 Kristina Häggblom OK Klyftamo 67.58 2.28 7.37 8.04 5.01 5.48 9.50 2.2920.43 2.49 1.51 1.15 10.32
32 Karin Andersson OK Klyftamo 68.31 3.1312.15 7.08 6.27 5.56 8.12 4.3813.48 3.41 1.50 1.23 11.26
33 Jenny Larsson OK Klyftamo 71.23 3.02 9.59 8.23 7.07 8.42 11.04 2.5813.20 3.20 1.57 1.28 9.44
34 Anna-Karin Ryberg OK Klyftamo 73.20 3.05 9.25 8.39 6.14 9.05 10.48 3.1713.18 6.00 2.00 1.29 11.11
35 Carin Rosjö Jönköpings OK 80.34 11.20 6.12 6.2714.10 6.37 14.06 3.2510.17 5.44 1.17 0.58 11.32
36 Sofia Adolfsson IK Ymer 84.03 4.12 8.0814.45 8.21 7.20 16.19 3.2913.37 4.53 1.42 1.17 10.23
Utg Sarah Olofsson Ronneby OK 47.58 5.05 7.43 3.18 3.07 11.05 Utg:58,82.. saknas
Utg Charlotta Jansson IF Hagen 59.47 2.52 7.58 7.3516.05 6.06 1.57 1.21 11.35 Utg:51,52.. saknas
Utg Elisabeth Stensson IK Wilske 68.01 5.0616.5815.03 30.54 10.11 Utg:42,76.. saknas
EjS Jessica Gustavsson OK Klyftamo
EjS Therése Andersson Ryda SK
EjS Inger Cederberg Vänersborgs SK
| | | | | | | | |
H21 8064 m 39 58 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 37 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 349 931 224 74 600 116 278 539 258 985 419 588 235 393 466 125 339 149 270
1 Henrik Tryggesson FK Friskus Varberg 49.55 1.49 3.11 2.02 5.46 1.20 0.27 3.35 0.54 1.41 3.22 1.13 6.03 2.38 3.35 1.30 2.01 4.20 0.56 1.45 0.55 0.52 10.38
2 Håkan Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 51.39 1.43 3.00 2.03 5.57 1.17 0.28 3.48 0.44 1.43 3.25 1.32 7.26 2.45 3.50 1.41 2.10 3.40 0.51 1.42 0.59 0.55 10.14
3 Thomas Asp IFK Göteborg 51.47 1.56 2.57 2.15 5.31 1.21 0.27 3.19 0.43 1.34 3.38 1.10 6.43 3.25 4.22 1.34 2.52 3.34 0.50 1.53 0.56 0.47 10.56
4 Håkan Gottfridsson Ulricehamns OK 52.13 1.45 3.13 2.10 6.03 1.23 0.29 3.30 0.50 1.46 3.35 1.16 6.39 3.03 3.37 1.41 2.42 3.48 0.51 1.57 1.00 0.55 11.09
5 Daniel Grahn OK Orion 53.46 1.42 3.19 2.05 5.35 1.40 0.29 4.02 0.44 1.56 3.30 1.16 6.43 3.37 4.39 1.30 2.16 3.59 0.59 1.55 0.59 0.51 10.48
6 Tommy Andersson Vänersborgs SK 54.41 1.43 3.17 2.21 5.44 1.26 0.26 3.28 0.41 1.51 3.32 1.20 7.06 2.58 4.49 2.13 2.31 4.46 0.54 1.46 0.59 0.50 10.45
7 Peter Thelin OK Gisle 54.51 1.46 3.26 2.30 6.25 1.16 0.31 4.02 0.47 1.50 3.35 1.17 7.12 3.17 4.02 1.43 2.15 4.08 1.01 1.53 1.04 0.51 9.55
8 Martin Claesson IFK Göteborg 55.00 1.45 3.19 2.11 6.09 2.21 0.34 3.40 0.46 1.51 3.50 1.16 6.44 2.55 3.55 1.31 3.29 4.05 0.55 1.55 0.55 0.54 10.22
9 Emil Bengtsson FK Friskus Varberg 55.35 1.48 3.13 2.23 6.29 1.13 0.31 3.51 1.02 1.55 3.54 1.22 7.43 2.48 3.57 2.12 2.37 3.59 0.56 1.47 1.04 0.51 10.03
10 Torbjörn Johansson Bredaryds SOK 56.10 1.48 3.25 2.17 6.12 1.37 0.28 3.59 0.50 1.55 3.54 1.16 7.11 2.52 4.29 1.50 2.39 4.18 0.57 2.08 1.05 1.00 11.06
11 Per-Anders Eggertsen IF Hagen 56.30 1.50 3.17 2.24 6.14 1.59 0.32 3.48 0.50 1.43 3.51 1.18 7.48 2.49 4.18 1.38 2.54 4.27 1.00 1.53 1.04 0.53 11.01
12 Daniel Wärnersson OK Orinto 57.40 4.45 3.30 2.31 6.44 1.25 0.30 3.48 0.52 1.52 3.45 1.22 6.29 2.58 4.22 2.10 2.24 3.49 0.53 1.50 0.55 0.46 9.46
13 Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF 58.01 2.03 3.29 3.19 6.48 1.36 0.28 4.11 0.46 1.54 4.05 1.22 7.17 2.47 4.18 1.42 2.44 4.06 0.57 1.59 1.08 1.02 11.04
14 Tobias Johansson Falköpings AIK 58.19 2.01 3.31 2.30 6.12 1.28 0.30 4.05 0.44 1.59 5.49 1.27 7.11 3.10 4.11 1.54 2.50 3.50 0.58 2.07 1.03 0.49 9.57
15 Jonas Salén Ulricehamns OK 58.39 2.07 4.42 2.44 6.17 1.49 0.27 4.24 0.53 1.53 3.45 1.14 6.52 3.01 4.52 2.06 2.30 4.03 1.07 1.57 1.02 0.54 11.15
16 Stefan Lund IFK Göteborg 58.54 1.40 3.26 2.34 6.34 2.02 0.30 3.53 0.48 1.46 4.40 1.22 7.33 3.03 5.05 1.56 2.42 4.21 0.59 2.01 1.03 0.56 10.30
17 Johan Otterström OK Hällen 58.58 1.51 3.28 2.40 6.39 1.28 0.30 4.02 0.48 2.00 4.02 1.28 7.47 3.13 5.29 1.43 2.25 4.16 1.00 2.06 1.04 0.59 10.25
18 Jesper Stenström Vänersborgs SK 59.04 1.45 3.33 2.28 6.19 1.36 1.07 4.09 0.50 1.54 5.25 1.22 7.21 2.55 4.56 1.49 2.18 4.28 0.59 1.53 1.05 0.52 10.20
19 Björn Rosenqvist Sol Tranås 59.54 2.06 4.18 3.14 7.44 2.13 0.30 3.57 0.47 1.55 4.18 1.17 7.04 2.45 4.04 2.04 2.43 4.00 0.56 1.59 1.08 0.50 11.02
20 Johan Palmér Ulricehamns OK 60.28 1.54 4.23 2.41 6.25 1.29 0.36 4.09 0.51 1.59 4.01 1.27 8.09 3.19 4.40 1.53 3.42 3.47 0.57 1.53 1.08 1.03 10.17
21 Mathias Häggblom OK Klyftamo 60.36 2.06 3.53 2.41 7.20 1.12 0.32 4.06 0.53 2.07 4.18 1.25 7.35 3.22 4.53 1.46 2.49 4.43 0.57 1.56 1.07 0.54 10.01
22 Andreas Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 60.37 2.10 3.34 2.19 7.12 1.44 0.27 4.16 0.43 1.54 3.58 1.20 8.01 3.00 4.50 2.14 3.05 4.33 1.08 2.09 1.04 0.56 10.59
23 Robert Enbom Vänersborgs SK 60.41 1.54 3.24 2.29 7.21 1.18 0.43 4.05 0.50 1.53 3.51 1.21 9.08 2.54 5.03 2.24 2.15 4.42 1.00 2.05 1.05 0.54 10.09
24 Daniel Hasselström Motala AIF OL 60.46 1.49 3.32 2.43 7.35 1.44 0.27 4.30 0.51 1.57 4.34 1.29 7.48 3.41 4.37 1.53 2.23 4.02 1.05 1.50 1.18 0.58 10.06
25 Anders Höije Göteborg/Majorna OK 61.00 1.51 3.34 2.49 6.25 1.37 0.27 4.04 0.48 2.23 4.22 1.24 7.50 3.22 5.05 1.52 2.55 4.28 1.09 2.25 1.13 0.57 10.36
26 Martin Hogedal OK Orion 61.01 1.50 3.36 2.57 7.06 1.40 0.33 4.14 0.54 2.08 5.01 1.24 7.31 3.05 4.55 1.56 2.51 4.11 1.01 2.07 1.05 0.56 10.28
27 Magnus Johansson Rydboholms SK 61.13 1.53 3.36 4.13 6.43 1.53 0.30 4.15 1.13 2.03 3.52 1.30 7.21 4.33 4.21 1.48 2.33 4.00 1.05 2.00 1.01 0.50 9.56
28 Mattias Nilsson OK Linné 61.25 1.49 3.38 2.22 6.50 1.37 0.32 4.00 0.50 1.56 4.11 1.18 8.33 3.27 5.19 1.57 3.04 4.40 0.57 2.03 1.23 0.59 10.05
29 Mikael Tjernberg Vänersborgs SK 61.33 1.43 3.28 2.46 6.47 1.39 0.29 3.42 0.43 2.03 4.09 1.2510.30 3.00 5.05 1.59 2.33 4.21 1.02 2.08 1.04 0.57 10.43
30 Isak Jakobson Tibro AIK SOK 61.39 2.07 4.18 2.31 6.56 2.00 0.30 4.05 0.54 1.59 4.55 1.19 8.22 3.21 4.45 1.55 2.25 4.09 1.02 2.02 1.06 0.58 11.14
31 Elis Bengtsson Malungs OK Skogsmård 62.31 1.38 5.05 2.24 7.46 1.20 0.54 4.01 0.52 2.01 3.46 1.25 9.40 2.57 4.37 2.01 2.09 5.03 0.55 2.02 1.05 0.50 10.07
32 Rickard Holmqvist Hestra IF 62.34 2.27 3.34 2.42 7.18 2.00 0.31 4.17 0.50 2.08 4.03 1.17 8.07 4.00 5.04 1.54 2.34 4.25 1.03 2.10 1.10 1.00 10.49
33 Rickard Lindkvist OK Denseln 62.39 2.09 3.32 3.05 7.18 1.31 0.33 4.17 0.47 2.05 4.15 1.28 8.29 3.45 4.41 1.51 2.30 4.35 1.13 2.21 1.12 1.02 10.41
34 Patrik Nordgren Sävedalens AIK 62.44 1.54 3.27 2.30 6.36 1.28 0.31 4.21 0.52 2.11 4.13 1.20 8.41 2.59 5.42 3.29 2.52 4.15 1.02 2.14 1.08 0.59 10.11
35 Karl Larsson OK Kullingshof 63.09 1.56 3.27 2.51 6.26 2.29 0.36 4.23 0.48 2.10 3.53 1.24 9.43 3.13 4.29 1.56 3.18 4.42 1.01 2.14 1.11 0.59 11.18
36 Henrik Aronsson OK Gisle 63.21 1.48 3.56 3.12 7.14 2.30 0.33 4.26 0.56 2.08 4.00 1.47 7.54 3.40 4.35 1.55 2.39 4.46 1.04 2.12 1.09 0.57 10.53
37 Rikard Bernhard IF Hagen 63.36 2.21 3.19 2.28 6.59 2.13 0.40 4.22 0.46 2.00 4.34 1.27 9.33 3.05 4.13 2.41 2.45 4.35 1.10 1.59 1.18 1.02 10.23
38 Petter Ottevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 63.53 1.52 3.37 2.42 6.38 1.44 0.30 4.56 0.49 2.26 4.31 1.2910.12 3.25 4.38 1.54 2.35 4.26 1.13 2.08 1.07 1.01 11.03
39 Per Zachrison Mariestads FK 63.56 2.03 3.57 3.02 6.13 2.31 0.41 5.10 0.50 2.01 7.27 1.20 6.54 3.08 4.43 2.07 2.31 4.07 1.04 2.05 1.06 0.56 11.10
40 Lennart Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 63.58 1.53 3.29 2.47 6.22 1.43 0.32 4.01 0.53 2.13 5.40 1.38 8.51 3.52 4.48 1.52 2.43 4.50 1.14 2.14 1.16 1.07 11.05
41 Jerker Martinsson Mariestads FK 64.01 2.22 3.52 2.16 6.40 1.55 0.37 4.12 0.50 2.01 4.36 1.17 7.08 3.28 5.37 2.24 2.33 6.47 1.03 2.13 1.17 0.53 9.45
42 Mikael Bergstedt Göteborg/Majorna OK 64.20 2.01 3.55 3.37 7.07 1.47 0.32 4.15 0.53 2.04 4.29 1.25 7.40 4.09 4.53 2.02 2.56 4.49 1.16 2.17 1.14 0.59 10.00
43 Marcus Kvarndal Istrums SK 64.22 1.55 3.16 4.53 7.02 3.38 1.03 4.34 0.47 1.45 3.40 1.21 7.55 3.25 5.14 2.04 3.05 3.58 1.03 1.51 0.58 0.54 10.19
44 Erling Gustavsson Fjärås AIK 64.24 1.41 3.44 3.04 7.41 2.16 0.32 4.18 1.04 2.28 4.37 1.42 8.13 3.33 4.26 2.17 2.34 4.50 1.05 2.09 1.12 0.58 10.55
45 Calle Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan 64.56 1.49 3.33 2.54 7.08 1.55 0.38 4.53 1.01 2.15 4.04 1.28 9.44 3.23 5.14 1.45 2.46 4.33 1.11 2.22 1.15 1.05 11.11
46 Rickard Svensson Göteborg/Majorna OK 65.22 1.37 3.38 5.13 6.25 1.39 0.30 4.52 1.00 2.03 3.26 1.31 8.00 4.13 4.41 2.57 3.13 5.11 1.02 1.57 1.15 0.57 10.08
47 Richard Tengström Vänersborgs SK 65.50 2.01 3.56 2.50 6.08 1.16 0.32 5.15 1.43 2.43 4.26 1.36 9.41 3.22 5.32 1.58 3.46 3.52 0.56 2.07 1.07 1.03 10.12
48 Per Flakberg IFK Göteborg 66.37 2.02 3.47 2.40 6.47 1.32 0.31 5.21 0.51 1.59 5.01 1.28 9.39 4.01 5.32 1.56 2.33 5.12 1.03 2.09 1.19 1.05 10.58
49 Mikael Trofast Jönköpings OK 66.37 1.52 4.34 3.27 7.46 1.22 0.25 4.22 0.45 2.18 4.32 1.34 9.53 4.09 4.43 2.00 2.51 4.44 0.55 2.21 1.17 0.47 10.50
50 Johan Persson Ulricehamns OK 67.14 2.01 3.41 3.01 7.52 1.35 0.49 4.50 0.53 2.26 4.47 1.18 9.18 3.37 4.51 2.20 3.23 4.55 1.12 2.18 1.12 0.55 11.12
51 Tomas Johansson Jönköpings OK 68.12 2.01 3.57 2.39 6.58 1.56 0.34 4.29 0.54 2.18 4.34 1.54 9.07 3.45 5.55 1.58 3.14 6.23 1.08 2.16 1.11 1.01 9.47
52 Magnus Thurén IK Hakarpspojkarna 68.15 1.56 3.31 2.32 6.24 1.52 0.46 5.05 0.55 2.14 4.27 1.3010.23 4.05 7.06 2.05 2.32 4.45 1.19 2.20 1.20 1.08 11.08
53 Klas Grönqvist Jönköpings OK 68.27 2.10 3.59 2.32 7.38 1.30 0.32 5.00 0.58 2.39 4.21 1.32 9.02 3.39 5.11 1.57 3.15 6.07 1.35 2.24 1.19 1.07 10.42
54 Tomas Johansson Vänersborgs SK 69.00 2.13 4.03 3.42 8.07 1.46 0.33 5.08 1.02 2.23 4.49 1.30 8.27 3.28 4.56 2.13 3.26 5.18 1.10 2.32 1.13 1.01 9.44
55 Magnus Fransson SOK Aneby 69.27 2.23 4.01 3.49 7.21 3.45 0.27 4.08 0.52 2.06 4.39 1.25 8.04 3.17 6.20 2.05 3.08 5.44 1.12 2.31 1.13 0.57 10.31
56 Philip von Rosen Bromma-Vällingby SOK 69.48 1.51 3.32 2.3412.06 1.27 0.31 4.45 1.03 2.29 5.42 1.2110.05 3.38 4.31 1.52 2.36 4.25 1.13 2.07 1.03 0.57 10.57
57 Mattias Johansson IK Ymer 70.05 2.03 3.48 2.35 7.59 2.04 0.39 5.14 0.52 2.17 5.08 1.34 9.34 4.24 5.18 2.09 3.11 5.23 1.07 2.30 1.20 0.56 10.37
58 Johan Berglund Eksjö SOK 71.47 2.02 5.02 5.05 7.29 3.47 0.29 4.15 0.49 2.13 4.23 1.22 7.59 3.28 6.14 2.09 2.58 5.35 1.19 2.46 1.16 1.07 10.29
59 Antonio Lopez Ulricehamns OK 72.01 3.11 4.25 3.26 7.12 2.00 0.32 4.09 0.56 2.31 7.24 1.37 8.06 4.16 5.37 2.43 3.03 5.25 1.08 2.19 1.06 0.53 10.21
60 Mattias Hedfjärd Gudhems IF 72.57 2.21 4.07 2.48 7.44 1.42 0.38 4.57 0.54 2.24 4.55 1.34 8.42 6.54 6.38 2.26 2.41 5.41 1.12 2.17 1.18 1.04 10.32
61 Daniel Tjernberg Södertälje IF 74.13 2.05 4.32 4.34 8.46 2.08 0.37 5.29 0.52 2.07 4.51 1.34 9.57 3.01 5.58 2.13 3.08 6.33 1.01 2.30 1.12 1.05 10.35
62 Anders Jägryd Lunds OK 74.44 2.31 3.51 3.03 9.25 2.41 0.42 4.32 0.53 2.02 4.30 1.45 9.00 4.32 5.00 1.54 3.20 8.55 1.24 2.13 1.17 1.14 9.59
63 Mats Ahnheim Tibro AIK SOK 75.13 2.20 4.27 3.01 8.22 1.55 0.41 5.21 1.27 3.18 4.58 1.39 8.52 3.39 7.30 2.22 3.18 5.40 1.22 2.39 1.21 1.01 9.54
64 Thomas Karlsson Sjövalla FK 76.49 2.33 4.57 3.28 8.10 2.40 0.38 6.19 1.03 2.13 5.09 1.52 9.09 5.25 6.02 2.26 3.02 5.08 1.25 2.36 1.32 1.02 10.10
65 Philip Gustafsson IFK Göteborg 77.14 2.03 5.36 2.41 6.53 2.59 0.39 4.45 1.01 2.22 6.46 1.40 9.33 3.58 5.26 2.02 7.06 5.06 1.18 2.31 1.30 1.16 9.48
66 Bernt Henriksson Gudhems IF 79.06 3.52 4.44 4.05 8.54 2.42 0.39 5.58 1.01 2.23 5.24 1.3010.04 3.46 5.46 2.27 3.10 6.51 1.09 2.24 1.18 0.59 10.54
67 Anders Lövgärd OK Alehof 79.22 2.25 4.24 3.07 8.59 2.09 0.52 5.41 1.05 2.33 5.21 1.41 9.56 3.52 5.42 2.11 3.30 9.05 1.27 2.32 1.34 1.16 10.44
68 Fredrik Gertsson Visborgs OK 81.41 2.08 4.54 3.15 9.01 2.05 2.31 5.15 1.23 2.24 6.34 1.4512.10 4.19 7.26 2.33 2.47 5.12 1.15 2.23 1.18 1.03 10.52
69 Jonas Jensen-Tornehed Västerås SOK 82.33 1.52 4.36 3.16 8.51 1.57 0.57 6.20 1.06 2.43 5.59 2.2411.54 4.13 5.56 3.06 3.41 6.55 1.25 2.46 1.21 1.15 11.00
70 Magnus Carlsson OK Stigen 85.32 2.52 3.55 7.00 8.09 3.27 0.35 5.27 1.06 2.38 5.31 1.4110.21 4.09 7.30 3.53 3.32 7.13 1.16 2.36 1.32 1.09 10.16
71 Martin Hammarlund Motala AIF OL 86.49 2.40 4.38 4.43 8.34 2.15 0.35 5.37 2.15 2.13 5.03 1.3710.18 5.23 7.56 4.33 5.33 6.52 1.14 2.43 1.13 0.54 10.15
72 Martin Aamot OK Skogshjortarna 91.01 2.55 4.50 6.18 9.09 2.10 0.41 6.59 1.52 3.13 5.36 1.5410.57 4.41 7.03 3.20 5.19 6.37 1.52 2.36 1.43 1.16 10.02
73 Joakim Albrektsson Hestra IF 91.22 2.01 3.31 3.30 7.23 2.30 0.35 4.15 0.50 1.5714.13 1.3512.07 4.45 8.32 3.14 3.48 6.59 1.53 5.05 1.28 1.11 10.18
74 Pär Magnus Bjurek Tibro AIK SOK 95.30 2.26 7.13 4.04 9.33 3.24 1.15 6.18 1.12 3.19 6.00 1.4710.48 4.51 9.39 4.14 3.49 7.44 1.33 3.14 1.53 1.14 9.52
75 Mats Gustavsson FK Friskus Varberg 102.34 2.58 6.16 4.2411.23 2.53 1.07 8.27 1.32 3.29 6.40 2.2016.05 5.10 8.18 2.45 4.07 6.15 2.08 3.27 1.33 1.17 9.51
Fel Jonas Zachrison Mariestads FK 62.09 1.55 4.59 3.22 6.36 2.21 0.31 4.16 0.53 2.07 3.56 1.18 4.34 1.49 3.51 4.40 0.54 1.54 1.04 0.51 11.16 Fel: 49 saknas
Utg Andreas Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 26.23 1.39 3.24 5.13 16.07 10.27 Utg:41,42.. saknas
Utg Jonas Hogedal OK Alehof 43.43 3.51 7.20 4.59 13.49 3.07 11.17 Utg:41,42.. saknas
Utg Roger Hallgren IFK Göteborg 59.32 2.02 4.10 2.38 7.19 3.01 0.47 4.54 1.03 2.45 7.09 3.18 20.26 9.49 Utg:49,50.. saknas
Utg Niklas Wernersson OK Orinto 80.59 1.54 3.51 5.48 7.49 2.15 0.41 4.54 1.03 2.25 4.47 1.42 8.53 4.46 2.21 1.35 10.26 Utg:51,52.. saknas
EjS Johan Forssten IFK Göteborg
EjS Fredrik Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna
EjS Andreas Källming IK Hakarpspojkarna
EjS Marcus Kullman IFK Hedemora OK
EjS Anders Carlsson Vänersborgs SK
EjS Marcus Färg Eksjö SOK
EjS Peter Arnesson Ulricehamns OK
EjS Jonas Gustafsson Vänersborgs SK
EjS Conny Rantzow Hestra IF
EjS Vitek Pospisil OK Ravinen
EjS Lars Norrby Hestra IF
EjS Andreas S Johansson Göteborg/Majorna OK
EjS Erik Aamot OK Skogshjortarna
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
D10 2192 m 31 57 33 59 60 35 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 380 110 393 99 210 329 193 270
1 Ylva Gunnarsdotter Tenhults SOK 18.08 2.13 4.06 0.41 3.37 0.54 1.28 2.44 1.20 1.05 10.06
2 Ellinor Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 19.34 2.15 4.15 0.46 3.53 1.15 1.17 2.49 1.58 1.06 10.01:49 För tidig nollning 0.0-
3 Hanna Håkansson OK Gränsen 20.35 2.40 4.09 0.43 3.44 1.23 1.48 3.08 1.40 1.20 10.27
4 Linda Lindkvist OK Denseln 21.41 2.47 4.49 0.47 4.11 1.03 1.58 2.33 1.36 1.57 10.30
5 Frida Laage Falköpings AIK 23.01 3.29 4.30 0.48 4.02 1.11 2.09 3.56 1.50 1.06 10.18
6 Irma Håkansson OK Gränsen 24.34 3.23 4.54 0.59 4.35 1.50 2.16 3.22 1.53 1.22 10.21
7 Sofia Andrén Hjobygdens OK 26.27 2.45 4.54 0.57 7.49 1.20 1.48 3.34 1.59 1.21 10.24
8 Johanna Carlsson OK Gränsen 27.34 2.55 6.06 1.40 5.01 2.02 2.24 3.53 2.20 1.13 9.57
9 Hanna Gustafsson Mariestads FK 27.40 3.13 5.56 1.08 5.43 1.33 1.59 4.13 2.43 1.12 10.00
10 Fredrica Sjöberg OK Gränsen 30.30 3.08 9.14 0.59 5.14 1.44 2.31 4.35 1.46 1.19 10.15
11 Malin Dahlberg Falköpings AIK 32.44 3.50 6.24 1.06 6.09 3.36 2.18 4.36 2.56 1.49 10.12
12 Sara Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 35.13 5.09 7.36 1.11 6.52 2.38 2.45 4.41 2.43 1.38 10.09
| | |
D12 2702 m 94 77 65 67 60 38 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 233 556 135 412 321 247 193 270
1 Anna Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 25.26 4.55 3.02 4.50 2.33 3.13 2.14 2.13 1.22 1.04 10.46
2 Lina Larsson Vänersborgs SK 25.33 3.52 5.07 4.37 1.50 3.04 2.38 1.54 1.20 1.11 10.58
3 Frida Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 27.37 4.16 3.52 5.53 2.46 3.19 3.07 1.51 1.21 1.12 10.34
4 Elin Månsson OK Löftan 27.46 5.01 4.22 5.07 3.04 3.10 2.35 1.59 1.19 1.09 10.01
5 Lisa Gröhn Jönköpings OK 28.28 3.28 5.41 4.47 2.06 3.07 4.48 1.54 1.23 1.14 11.01
6 Sara Bergander Eksjö SOK 28.46 4.10 4.24 5.49 3.35 3.28 2.15 2.18 1.40 1.03 10.40
7 Karin Håkansson OK Gränsen 29.04 5.06 3.16 5.40 2.23 5.09 2.18 2.18 1.35 1.19 10.16
8 Britta Norén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 30.40 6.08 4.21 5.25 2.12 3.42 3.23 2.29 1.42 1.18 10.22
9 Annika Liljequist OK Älme 31.41 6.30 3.57 7.14 1.48 4.50 2.37 2.05 1.27 1.13 10.13
10 Louise Lantz IF Hagen 33.21 9.02 4.59 5.46 2.25 4.16 2.11 2.12 1.22 1.08 10.25
11 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna IK 34.00 4.02 3.3614.55 2.01 2.56 2.08 1.51 1.23 1.08 10.07
12 Malin Assarsson Rydboholms SK 34.13 6.05 6.30 6.07 3.29 3.49 3.15 2.18 1.29 1.11 10.28
13 Emma Andersson Ulricehamns OK 34.24 5.58 4.50 7.04 3.07 4.07 3.07 2.54 1.54 1.23 10.49
14 Anna Maria Ronbert FK Finn 34.33 7.36 4.32 7.39 2.54 3.47 2.58 2.17 1.26 1.24 9.55
15 Moa Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 34.33 5.10 3.40 6.12 2.55 9.29 2.24 2.12 1.28 1.03 10.10
16 Martina Carlsson OK Gränsen 34.54 5.11 4.00 5.54 5.22 4.58 3.12 2.53 2.01 1.23 9.52
17 Maja Persson-Riis IF Hagen 36.25 5.25 4.23 7.51 3.09 5.03 3.41 3.46 1.52 1.11 10.37
18 Lina Dahlberg Falköpings AIK 37.29 7.14 5.39 7.33 3.16 4.13 3.12 2.54 1.58 1.30 10.31
19 Johanna Wetterheim OK Gränsen 37.56 5.10 3.43 6.59 7.06 5.15 4.49 2.17 1.29 1.08 10.52
20 Ida Larsson OK Klyftamo 47.52 5.48 4.50 8.23 5.2415.10 2.34 2.36 2.08 0.59 9.58
21 Sara Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 53.44 10.53 7.2610.40 3.23 9.28 4.00 4.10 2.24 1.20 10.43
EjS Amanda Karlsson Ulricehamns OK
EjS Ida Lindkvist OK Denseln
EjS Sofia Persson Mullsjö SOK
EjS Anna Fritzon Mullsjö SOK
EjS Anna Gröhn Jönköpings OK
| | | | | |
D14 3476 m 94 71 67 92 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 405 495 823 184 476 339 149 270
1 Martina Karlsson OK Njudung 32.05 3.23 4.07 4.54 7.41 2.03 5.03 2.27 1.23 1.04 10.36
2 Julia Thorén Vänersborgs SK 32.19 3.16 4.00 4.58 7.29 1.47 5.52 2.41 1.22 0.54 11.36
3 Hanna Axelsson OK Skogshjortarna 42.33 3.43 6.35 6.29 9.53 2.18 7.48 3.09 1.41 0.55 10.00
4 Anna Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK 44.20 3.50 4.20 6.19 9.56 2.03 12.16 2.59 1.27 1.10 11.30
5 Ida-Maria Svensson Lidköpings VSK 44.58 3.58 5.08 7.4511.47 2.37 7.35 3.03 1.47 1.18 11.24
6 Anna Månsson OK Löftan 46.53 4.29 6.47 7.1711.16 2.43 7.48 3.41 1.54 0.58 10.24
7 Moa Svensson Tibro AIK SOK 51.42 7.45 6.30 7.3511.02 2.44 9.51 3.14 1.47 1.13 11.12
8 Therese Rosendahl Västerås SOK 52.24 4.05 5.08 6.2019.22 2.35 9.00 3.08 1.34 1.12 11.00
9 Nele Taba Almby IK 52.52 7.12 7.00 6.5714.35 2.56 8.11 3.17 1.47 0.57 10.18
10 Emma Forsberg Hjobygdens OK 58.56 5.19 9.42 8.3412.32 2.41 13.29 3.31 1.49 1.19 10.48
11 Lisa Hermansson Tenhults SOK 58.57 4.33 6.28 9.3615.23 3.13 13.48 2.45 1.52 1.15 10.12
12 Lisa Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 61.27 4.31 5.09 6.3628.55 2.06 7.49 3.34 1.34 1.13 11.06
13 Matilda Thorén Vänersborgs SK 67.07 4.5511.17 9.1617.04 2.58 14.48 3.46 1.55 1.08 10.30
14 Elin Gustavsson Tibro AIK SOK 74.14 5.15 7.4610.5421.08 5.44 14.19 5.14 2.39 1.15 10.06
15 Maria Eliasson OK Alehof 78.25 9.0712.30 9.2910.56 2.48 26.56 3.46 1.49 1.04 10.42
EjS Anna Widmark IF Hagen
EjS Emelie Hjortvall Bredareds IF
| | | |
D16 3947 m 70 71 67 72 76 73 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 394 495 543 334 392 774 250 149 270
1 Theres Andersson Falköpings AIK 37.56 3.10 3.47 4.52 5.10 3.07 3.30 9.26 2.20 1.27 1.07 10.56
2 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill 39.30 4.06 3.39 4.45 5.29 3.44 3.1910.04 2.13 1.09 1.02 10.59
3 Christine Litzell OK Kullingshof 39.49 3.29 4.09 5.01 6.10 3.08 3.23 9.06 2.53 1.28 1.02 10.50
4 Jennie Nilsson IF Hagen 40.04 3.21 4.21 5.02 5.42 4.07 3.25 8.50 2.59 1.17 1.00 11.05
5 Helena Lidhage IK Ymer 40.18 3.42 4.07 5.37 4.53 2.59 3.1011.00 2.24 1.23 1.03 11.23
6 Cecilia Bergander Eksjö SOK 42.04 3.13 4.30 5.05 7.07 3.02 3.59 9.47 2.50 1.27 1.04 11.08
7 Maria Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK 42.06 3.26 4.04 5.34 5.28 3.58 4.0810.01 2.50 1.31 1.06 10.14
8 Malin Hultqvist IF Hagen 42.27 3.28 4.36 5.36 5.34 4.00 3.53 9.15 3.20 1.40 1.05 10.02
9 Kajsa Salgård Lidköpings VSK 43.28 3.22 4.15 5.44 6.04 4.34 4.18 9.32 3.00 1.25 1.14 10.17
10 Anna-Karin Claesson OK Kullingshof 43.33 3.40 6.00 5.46 5.28 3.20 3.3010.17 2.49 1.32 1.11 11.17
11 Malin Andersson IK Ymer 44.47 3.23 3.35 5.40 5.41 4.23 3.4813.01 2.40 1.30 1.06 10.53
12 Karin Johansson Hjobygdens OK 46.31 3.36 5.32 7.37 6.01 3.34 3.5611.01 2.42 1.25 1.06 10.08
13 Elin Törnroth Hjobygdens OK 46.49 3.48 5.54 5.41 6.09 3.38 5.3110.30 2.55 1.38 1.05 11.14
14 Sofie Pettersson Gällstads IF 48.23 3.56 6.50 6.06 5.36 3.57 4.0512.15 2.54 1.30 1.14 10.19:02 För sen nollning 0.58
15 Tiina Laas OK Skogshjortarna 48.24 3.30 4.12 6.05 6.25 3.41 4.0114.22 3.20 1.25 1.23 10.26
16 Josefin Strid Ulricehamns OK 49.27 4.20 5.27 6.09 6.19 4.18 4.1412.23 3.32 1.38 1.07 11.11
17 Malin Gustavsson Eksjö SOK 49.34 4.59 4.59 6.02 7.08 4.18 4.4111.33 2.59 1.40 1.11 10.23
18 Therese Fredman Hestra IF 49.51 4.21 3.55 6.30 6.35 3.44 5.0013.46 3.24 1.30 1.06 11.02
19 Carolina Klasson Ulricehamns OK 51.22 3.51 5.33 5.55 6.42 3.04 3.4116.08 3.33 1.49 1.06 10.47
20 Jessica Eriksson Bredareds IF 51.42 4.21 5.44 6.23 6.48 6.22 3.5111.45 3.24 1.49 1.15 10.32
21 Gabriella Palmér Ulricehamns OK 55.21 4.16 5.50 6.31 7.54 4.56 4.2314.55 3.49 1.32 1.15 10.05
22 Hanna Andersson IF Hagen 60.31 4.25 5.33 7.30 9.06 5.55 5.2514.55 4.04 2.04 1.34 10.11
23 Sara Carlsson IF Hagen 65.28 4.57 7.29 8.38 9.18 5.56 6.0715.25 3.49 2.19 1.30 10.38
24 Sofie Ahlin Hjobygdens OK 66.19 4.03 4.22 7.03 8.07 3.49 3.5729.09 3.13 1.34 1.02 10.44
25 Elin Svensson Trollhättans SOK 69.21 4.04 5.33 6.23 9.09 5.03 4.0329.10 3.16 1.34 1.06 10.41
26 Hanna Gustavsson OK Skogsstjärnan 75.07 3.17 6.31 5.51 6.05 4.39 3.4939.18 3.06 1.32 0.59 10.35
27 Anna Hulander Ulricehamns OK 81.12 3.56 6.04 7.19 9.53 5.13 3.5539.01 3.09 1.39 1.03 10.29
EjS Emelie Dahlberg Falköpings AIK
EjS Cecilia Larsson OK Skogshjortarna
| | | | | |
D18 4512 m 39 58 82 42 76 50 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 1295 66 640 67 960 339 149 270
1 Linn Gustavsson Hjobygdens OK 41.03 2.12 4.1310.17 0.40 6.44 0.3211.46 2.16 1.13 1.08 10.37
2 Stina Banck Hjobygdens OK 43.21 2.24 4.2913.21 0.29 4.54 0.3211.41 3.04 1.18 1.09 10.01
3 Hanna Brus Västerbergslagens OL 44.54 2.38 5.0510.44 0.29 6.27 0.2813.43 2.45 1.22 1.13 10.40
4 Anna Nilsson IK Ymer 44.58 2.05 4.3812.02 0.49 5.49 0.5412.16 3.48 1.29 1.08 10.28
5 Lisa Axelsson Hjobygdens OK 45.34 2.10 4.1815.20 0.35 5.32 0.3611.57 2.30 1.24 1.12 10.16
6 Anna Runesson OK Vivill 46.23 2.50 7.5711.15 0.41 5.43 0.3512.17 2.28 1.24 1.13 10.04
7 Lina Hulander Ulricehamns OK 47.48 2.35 5.2914.38 0.40 5.54 0.3512.29 2.51 1.25 1.12 10.10
8 Caroline Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 49.48 2.31 5.0913.16 0.34 6.02 0.3515.36 3.19 1.35 1.11 10.13
9 Ulrika Andersson IK Gandvik 50.19 2.37 5.3613.05 0.32 6.21 0.3415.26 3.18 1.37 1.13 9.58
10 Camilla Andersson Falköpings AIK 50.26 2.49 5.1615.03 1.04 5.19 0.3414.25 3.08 1.36 1.12 10.19
11 Charlotte Magnusson IK Ymer 50.34 2.20 7.3714.34 0.31 5.46 0.4013.58 2.37 1.21 1.10 10.34
12 Linda Klasson Ulricehamns OK 53.57 2.29 4.3515.27 0.54 6.52 0.3817.30 2.59 1.23 1.07 10.43
13 Emilia Svärm OK Gisle 60.26 2.56 6.0015.17 0.44 7.14 0.4521.43 2.55 1.33 1.19 10.07
14 Jessica Sjöberg OK Gränsen 60.26 2.48 5.2015.41 1.0511.50 0.3516.40 3.53 1.29 1.05 10.25
Utg Josefin Axelsson Hestra IF 35.54 2.53 4.26 28.35 10.31 Utg:82,42.. saknas
EjS Ann Stridh Trollhättans SOK
| | | |
D20 4751 m 81 40 79 41 82 76 78 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 796 149 783 178 696 461 210 476 339 149 270
1 Ulrika Fredriksson Gudhems IF 60.11 5.40 9.50 1.3813.25 1.36 5.10 8.19 3.35 5.50 2.41 1.19 1.08 10.24
2 Martina Arkåsen Falköpings AIK 62.21 3.1511.02 2.0313.11 2.13 6.22 6.30 2.51 6.51 5.04 1.37 1.22 10.20
EjS Kristin Karlsson Eksjö SOK
EjS Lina Jogeland IK Ymer
|
D21M 3692 m 70 77 61 67 72 73 75 55 74 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 242 163 487 543 586 156 476 174 249 270
1 Ann-Christine Nilsson Gällstads IF 45.36 4.09 3.24 1.52 6.45 6.29 7.03 2.05 7.38 2.47 2.09 1.15 10.27:47 För tidig nollning 0.0-
2 Jenny Pihl OK Alehof 50.15 4.27 3.11 4.19 6.59 7.38 6.58 1.53 7.49 2.59 2.35 1.27 10.35
3 Åsa Magnusson IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.05 3.54 3.13 2.30 6.19 9.25 7.58 2.17 9.51 4.29 2.06 1.03 10.47
4 Charlotta Karlsson Gällstads IF 55.45 4.31 3.52 2.04 7.34 8.32 10.00 2.51 9.18 3.08 2.32 1.23 10.53
5 Malin Tengström Främmestads IK 60.35 5.36 7.20 1.27 6.08 8.31 5.41 1.3612.36 7.52 2.34 1.14 10.41
6 Monica Johansson Jönköpings OK 72.41 4.52 6.43 2.53 7.20 8.35 23.53 2.19 9.29 2.11 3.07 1.19 10.59
7 Katja Leibe Bergstedt Göteborg/Majorna OK 79.29 4.42 3.3910.43 8.09 9.15 12.52 3.5718.04 3.39 3.06 1.20 11.05
| |
D35 4751 m 81 40 79 41 82 76 78 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 796 149 783 178 696 461 210 476 339 149 270
1 Sari Håkansson OK Gränsen 48.00 3.01 8.42 1.32 7.27 1.20 5.44 5.49 2.47 6.18 2.36 1.23 1.19 10.30
2 Ulrika Wahlström Tenhults SOK 48.33 3.11 8.26 1.35 8.07 1.50 5.56 5.09 2.31 6.13 3.00 1.27 1.08 10.46
3 Anna Dolk Jönköpings OK 48.58 3.05 8.30 1.38 7.57 1.33 5.45 5.40 2.34 6.30 2.54 1.35 1.17 11.10
4 Marita Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 51.39 3.57 8.44 1.35 8.25 1.36 7.30 5.06 2.40 6.25 3.04 1.27 1.10 11.34
5 Maria Skogsberg-Karlsson Mariestads FK 52.30 3.17 8.10 1.34 9.33 3.26 6.06 5.12 2.31 6.44 3.12 1.30 1.15 10.58
6 Helena Johansson Jönköpings OK 52.44 2.50 7.57 3.0311.10 1.35 6.27 5.20 2.45 6.17 2.42 1.24 1.10 11.30
7 Monica Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 54.06 3.17 9.24 2.0510.11 1.46 6.15 5.17 2.40 6.52 3.10 1.46 1.23 11.06
8 Christina Sterner OK Njudung 54.54 2.55 7.35 1.3810.01 2.33 6.35 6.45 3.17 7.39 3.20 1.25 1.11 11.02
9 Lena Arnoldsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 55.55 3.45 9.00 1.47 9.01 1.57 6.43 6.21 2.39 8.06 3.30 1.47 1.19 11.22
10 Helena Johansson OK Gisle 56.31 3.19 8.29 1.3512.36 1.39 6.42 6.08 2.42 7.24 2.55 1.40 1.22 10.50
11 Ann-Kristin Jansson IK Gandvik 59.18 3.1811.37 2.05 9.25 1.46 6.58 6.02 2.28 9.03 3.27 1.42 1.27 10.54
12 Rose-Marie Hjalmarsson OK Njudung 61.59 2.55 8.17 5.0612.57 2.51 6.32 5.50 3.23 8.14 3.00 1.38 1.16 10.34
13 Helén Svensson IK Vista 63.56 4.0510.05 1.37 8.52 8.06 6.55 6.19 3.16 8.13 3.30 1.40 1.18 11.14
14 Monika Johansson Bredareds IF 67.21 4.2811.33 2.02 9.48 1.58 7.08 8.09 3.32 8.16 7.08 1.50 1.29 10.42
15 Monica Laage Falköpings AIK 78.56 5.25 9.41 1.5514.47 6.28 8.50 8.39 5.2911.12 3.42 1.35 1.13 10.38
Utg Eva Persson-Riis IF Hagen 78.37 3.2411.33 2.2612.49 8.27 7.20 9.11 6.06 17.21 11.18 Utg:55,56.. saknas
EjS Carina Bergander Eksjö SOK
| | | |
D35M 3498 m 94 61 67 73 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 364 487 922 156 476 339 149 270
1 Yvonne Kalén Ringsjö OK 52.33 4.58 5.30 7.0014.34 5.04 7.51 4.09 1.54 1.33 10.36
2 Anna Andersson Ölmstads IS 61.02 5.35 9.01 7.4714.27 2.42 11.49 6.07 2.13 1.21 10.54
3 Gunnel Nordsjö IF Hagen 70.41 6.19 7.4110.2319.40 3.47 13.07 5.19 2.48 1.32 10.48
4 Ulla Andersson IF Hagen 79.26 5.51 9.09 9.2933.48 3.03 10.03 4.18 2.08 1.37 10.30
Utg Gertie Samuelsson IK Ymer 61.42 5.2110.52 6.58 1.24 10.42 Utg:73,75.. saknas
Utg Eva-Karin Jogbratt OK Tranan 75.25 5.35 6.15 8.4422.13 5.12 27.21 11.00 Utg:55,56.. saknas
| |
D40 4512 m 39 58 82 42 76 50 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 1295 66 640 67 960 339 149 270
1 Ingela Ekelöv Ringsjö OK 38.19 2.09 4.4810.11 0.44 4.49 0.31 9.24 3.15 1.20 1.08 10.50
2 Britta Sahlin OK Skogsvargarna 38.31 2.14 4.3410.33 0.33 4.43 0.3410.17 2.27 1.23 1.13 10.35
3 Susanne Persson Västerås SOK 43.07 2.41 5.0712.22 0.41 5.23 0.4010.55 2.35 1.26 1.17 11.23
4 Elisabet Månsson OK Löftan 46.21 3.04 4.1711.59 0.56 7.41 0.3712.26 2.45 1.31 1.05 10.41
5 Annette Falck-Larsson Vänersborgs SK 46.59 2.48 5.0613.21 0.41 5.40 0.4013.01 2.57 1.29 1.16 11.05
6 Britt-Marie Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 48.02 2.35 4.4414.15 0.47 5.27 0.3414.56 2.26 1.16 1.02 11.17
7 Lena Runesson OK Vivill 49.23 3.00 5.1913.07 0.46 5.54 1.0113.48 3.31 1.39 1.18 10.38
8 Ann-Marie Andersson Tenhults SOK 51.54 2.52 5.2416.33 0.46 6.24 0.4613.13 3.00 1.41 1.15 10.44
9 Carin Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 53.03 2.49 5.2013.20 0.47 7.49 0.4115.02 4.00 1.49 1.26 11.14
10 Marianne Rosgren OK Njudung 55.28 4.24 5.2017.13 1.01 6.11 0.4514.09 3.25 1.38 1.22 11.02
11 Anita Bodin Gällstads IF 56.50 3.01 5.4315.58 0.51 6.55 1.0416.35 3.30 1.42 1.31 11.20
12 Ann-Christine Carlsson IF Hagen 58.38 2.51 8.4018.50 0.46 5.57 0.4814.08 3.27 1.43 1.28 10.59
13 Christina Wallerman Borås GIF 60.37 3.23 6.5016.50 1.00 7.58 0.4816.59 3.31 1.54 1.24 11.26
14 Carina Lif Gävle OK 62.00 3.14 6.2317.58 0.54 7.40 0.4717.33 3.52 2.06 1.31 10.47
15 Susanne Olsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 62.33 2.25 5.0922.36 3.53 6.36 1.0314.45 3.24 1.28 1.14 11.11
16 Agneta Johansson Rydboholms SK 85.29 3.18 5.4631.46 0.5911.26 0.5923.36 4.14 2.06 1.19 11.08
17 Anna-Lena Svensson Lidköpings VSK 86.12 5.13 7.5623.19 2.0310.42 1.3425.47 5.39 2.20 1.39 10.56
Utg Elisabeth Fredriksson Gudhems IF 55.47 2.42 4.5517.32 1.12 5.22 0.40 1.25 10.53 Utg:55,56.. saknas
EjS Ann Hilmersson OK Klyftamo
| | | |
D45 4076 m 81 77 58 67 72 50 37 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 327 250 462 543 401 881 299 250 149 270
1 Monica Knutsson Sävedalens AIK 43.43 3.06 3.26 3.00 4.37 5.25 5.1410.40 2.40 2.54 1.32 1.09 11.18
2 Ingrid Karlsson Ulricehamns OK 45.34 3.04 3.56 3.11 4.54 5.27 4.1810.54 3.34 3.23 1.40 1.13 10.36
3 Jane Johansson Gudhems IF 46.58 6.49 3.13 2.28 4.35 4.58 3.5112.20 2.46 3.31 1.22 1.05 11.15
4 Kerstin Andersson Ryda SK 47.11 3.49 3.42 4.15 4.41 5.23 4.4311.59 3.00 2.57 1.27 1.15 11.06
5 Gun Henriksson Eksjö SOK 47.38 2.57 3.48 2.30 5.21 5.39 5.3311.37 3.42 3.06 1.59 1.26 11.09
6 Monica Martinsson OK Tranan 47.58 2.46 3.57 2.45 5.01 5.47 5.0612.38 3.50 3.04 1.50 1.14 10.54
7 Iréne Banck Hjobygdens OK 48.35 3.01 4.14 2.46 5.10 5.58 5.3411.48 3.41 3.21 1.41 1.21 10.30
8 Marianne Klasson Ulricehamns OK 50.11 3.11 4.16 2.33 5.18 6.19 6.0112.02 3.55 3.27 1.45 1.22 10.51
9 Gunilla Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 50.27 3.06 3.50 2.49 5.34 5.50 4.1813.18 4.17 4.16 1.47 1.22 11.30
10 Ann Svärm OK Gisle 50.29 3.13 4.32 2.37 5.12 6.26 6.0512.51 3.41 3.02 1.37 1.13 10.39
11 Elise Johansson Falköpings AIK 50.31 3.29 5.25 2.37 5.45 6.08 4.4013.05 3.06 3.17 1.40 1.19 11.12
12 Ing-Marie Hjert Falköpings AIK 52.30 3.19 4.14 2.44 6.17 6.45 5.1813.01 4.51 3.00 1.40 1.21 11.39
13 Christina Jansson IF Hagen 54.07 3.09 4.20 2.41 5.20 7.40 6.1814.35 3.45 3.19 1.41 1.19 11.03
14 Ann-Britt Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared 56.53 3.52 4.17 3.02 5.39 7.37 4.4516.07 5.18 3.13 1.46 1.17 10.57
15 Berit Mellberg OK Amne 59.13 3.49 4.33 2.49 5.52 7.47 6.2617.02 3.50 3.47 1.48 1.30 11.24
16 Barbro Liljequist OK Älme 59.40 4.37 5.43 3.33 5.24 6.41 6.5414.11 4.20 5.32 1.38 1.07 10.33
17 Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 61.53 4.00 5.37 3.13 6.24 7.47 6.2615.30 5.10 4.05 2.04 1.37 10.48
18 Evamarie Lundahl IF Hagen 65.46 4.13 5.03 4.00 6.5310.39 5.3115.04 4.48 5.27 2.31 1.37 11.21
19 Eva Andreasson Borås GIF 69.29 4.10 5.46 3.33 7.11 7.47 9.5016.52 5.04 5.20 2.13 1.34 11.36
20 Pia Svensson Falköpings AIK 69.38 5.47 4.1811.21 6.33 7.39 6.2114.35 5.00 4.50 1.53 1.21 11.33
21 Lizkulla Pettersson Kinnaströms SK 70.08 4.22 5.35 4.02 7.04 8.44 8.0017.04 5.10 5.20 3.11 1.36 10.42
22 Gunnel Nilsson OLC Wienerwald 79.32 3.34 6.42 3.33 8.26 9.27 9.2518.45 7.31 7.38 2.42 1.49 11.27
EjS Gunilla Brus Västerbergslagens OL
EjS Monica Abrahamsson Gudhems IF
| | | | |
D45M 2892 m 70 77 61 67 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 242 163 487 896 339 149 270
1 Eva Svensson Ulricehamns OK 39.47 4.52 3.38 3.06 7.1513.14 3.54 2.17 1.31 10.55
2 Karen F Larsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 43.47 6.59 3.31 3.14 7.3013.01 5.00 2.31 1.58 10.43
3 AnnMarie Arkåsen Falköpings AIK 45.40 45.57 11.19
4 Marianne Faxén IK Stern 45.47 8.48 4.54 6.19 7.5210.00 4.20 2.10 1.20 10.25
5 Eva Olsson Hjobygdens OK 46.47 4.55 4.17 6.47 8.2312.55 4.45 3.08 1.37 10.31
6 Kristina Johansson OK Gipen 48.08 7.12 3.57 3.00 9.3514.51 5.16 2.27 1.46 10.49
7 Gunnel Axelsson OK Skogshjortarna 55.29 5.48 9.14 4.0011.4616.01 4.55 2.10 1.31 11.31
8 Margaretha Johansson OK Kullingshof 56.57 5.42 6.58 6.4911.4615.15 6.01 2.35 1.51 10.37
9 Marita Johansson Kinnaströms SK 61.40 9.36 3.5213.57 9.1216.11 4.57 2.16 1.39 11.25
10 Gun Karlsson Gällstads IF 71.22 6.36 6.3816.0911.3019.04 6.27 3.14 1.44 11.13
11 Mona Axelsson Hestra IF 71.32 8.4414.20 3.5914.0316.40 9.15 2.48 1.43 11.07
EjS Malian Faxén IK Stern
| | |
D50 3456 m 39 58 67 49 55 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 462 514 911 174 250 149 270
1 Ann-Marie Holmström IK Gandvik 41.53 2.55 5.32 5.32 6.4912.25 2.21 3.14 1.48 1.17 10.21
2 Kristina Larsson OK Klyftamo 42.01 3.08 5.47 5.32 7.1110.59 2.30 3.48 1.46 1.20 10.00
3 Lena Granefelt OK Tyr 42.42 3.10 5.04 5.30 8.0813.02 1.46 2.53 1.48 1.21 10.03
4 Gunvor Arbin Annebergs Gymnastik 45.06 3.06 6.33 6.32 7.5310.54 2.15 4.34 1.56 1.23 11.00
5 Annastina Högemo-Karlsson SOK Aneby 46.42 3.04 5.43 6.41 9.0211.36 3.20 3.58 1.59 1.19 10.30
6 Lena Weiming-Nyberg Kinnaströms SK 46.49 3.37 6.13 6.54 8.0712.20 2.47 3.30 2.00 1.21 10.45
7 Britt-Marie Larsson SOK 68 48.13 3.13 9.29 5.52 9.2110.32 2.42 3.34 2.06 1.24 10.24
8 Gunbritt Thorén Vänersborgs SK 49.02 3.08 8.46 5.36 7.0915.00 2.22 3.40 1.58 1.23 10.39
9 Lena Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 49.43 2.48 9.08 5.38 8.5613.45 2.26 4.05 1.42 1.15 10.51
10 Gullan Andersson IK Gandvik 52.23 3.41 7.11 6.45 9.3513.30 3.05 4.48 2.17 1.31 10.42
11 Berith Pettersson OK Skogsvargarna 53.04 3.29 6.26 8.22 7.3813.19 6.46 3.46 1.50 1.28 10.33
12 Britt-Marie Grönroos OK Alehof 53.58 3.43 5.59 6.50 7.5119.28 2.28 4.19 1.55 1.25 10.51
13 Eivor Filipsson OK Gränsen 55.06 3.37 6.54 7.05 8.3115.50 3.13 5.56 2.26 1.34 10.15
14 Kerstin Karlsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 56.31 3.27 6.36 7.11 7.5920.05 3.12 4.10 2.18 1.33 10.06
15 Lizzie Hansen OK Landehof 56.37 4.13 7.24 7.57 8.5216.37 2.49 4.23 2.29 1.53 11.09
16 Gunilla Jogeland IK Ymer 58.43 4.42 7.18 7.27 9.0515.41 3.01 7.12 2.23 1.54 10.48
17 Inger Vejedal OK Mark 59.47 3.42 8.01 8.1011.3016.43 2.40 5.09 2.17 1.35 11.06
18 Gun-Britt Skoglundh Fritsla VIK 59.59 4.30 7.32 7.58 9.1613.58 7.32 5.40 2.05 1.28 10.57
19 Eva Adolfsson IK Ymer 60.21 3.53 7.44 8.07 8.3118.22 3.31 5.47 2.42 1.44 10.09
20 Stina Grissemann OK Skogsstjärnan 62.41 4.04 8.04 8.53 9.3818.54 3.31 5.18 2.34 1.45 11.03
21 Marianne Sjöberg OK Gränsen 63.38 3.58 6.16 6.5412.4023.15 3.17 3.56 1.57 1.25 10.54
22 Kerstin Jakobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 66.17 4.27 7.49 8.5911.3415.14 7.16 6.38 2.36 1.44 10.27
23 Linnéa Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 116.20 8.1313.5315.3422.4929.36 7.4610.11 4.46 3.29 10.18
EjS Elsa Arnesson Ulricehamns OK
| | | | |
D55 3456 m 39 58 67 49 55 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 462 514 911 174 250 149 270
1 Eva Alsin IK Ymer 41.03 2.40 4.43 8.57 6.50 9.56 2.06 3.08 1.31 1.12 10.55
2 Margareta Larsson OK Njudung 41.28 3.01 7.22 5.12 5.4510.51 2.25 3.25 2.00 1.27 11.07
3 Ingrid Rex Wallström IK Uven 44.12 3.07 5.30 6.02 8.0811.01 2.10 5.03 1.52 1.19 10.25
4 Marie-Louise Lundström OK Löftan 44.56 45.09 10.13
5 Ingrid Hermansson IK Ymer 46.11 3.04 6.27 6.04 7.2212.35 3.03 3.58 2.09 1.29 10.10
6 Lisbeth Carlsson Vaggeryds SOK 47.38 3.19 6.07 7.06 8.2111.35 2.41 4.45 2.09 1.35 10.07
7 Kerstin Johansson OK Mark 48.02 3.48 8.56 6.29 7.1412.20 2.06 3.41 1.55 1.30 10.19
8 Monica Larsson OK Tranan 48.49 3.20 6.47 6.10 7.4214.43 2.34 4.07 1.54 1.32 10.40
9 Ulla Öhrström OK Amne 49.02 3.45 6.09 6.55 7.2313.14 2.36 5.08 2.18 1.34 10.34
10 Gunborg Gustavsson Borås GIF 49.19 7.07 5.58 7.15 6.5811.21 2.44 4.22 2.02 1.24 11.04:51 Sen 3.51
11 Berit Byström OK Virdarna 50.12 3.01 6.19 6.21 7.1117.10 2.38 3.53 2.08 1.31 10.52
12 May-Sofie Olsson Forserums SOK 53.18 3.19 6.23 7.50 7.5915.09 4.45 4.28 1.55 1.30 10.37
13 Vega Slottner OK Berget 53.28 3.04 5.55 6.2610.5717.19 2.21 3.44 2.22 1.20 10.49
14 Eva Höije Mariestads FK 54.15 3.34 6.15 8.23 8.0512.23 7.51 3.58 2.11 1.35 11.10
15 Berit Nilsson Eksjö SOK 56.08 3.53 7.17 9.28 8.2414.03 3.17 5.37 2.23 1.46 10.04
16 Kerstin Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 57.02 3.05 8.51 5.49 7.2019.39 2.09 6.55 1.44 1.30 11.16
17 Kristina Johansson Lidköpings VSK 57.24 3.48 6.35 7.39 9.1817.17 3.38 5.32 2.07 1.30 11.04
18 Janet Tenlid OK Berget 61.39 4.22 7.26 7.5210.1814.08 9.35 3.54 2.20 1.44 10.16
19 Karin Claesson OK Berget 62.20 4.30 8.00 8.36 9.4015.57 3.19 7.33 2.49 1.56 11.13
20 Birgitta Johansson OK Tranan 69.34 4.50 7.07 8.5022.1214.32 2.54 5.06 2.48 1.15 10.01
21 Ing-Marie Wijkmark IF Hagen 72.19 4.07 9.28 9.2111.5821.02 4.07 7.03 3.10 2.03 10.29:45 För tidig nollning 0.0-
22 Kristina M Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 81.02 4.39 7.40 9.2818.2123.25 3.42 9.37 2.23 1.44 10.58
23 Britt Johansson OK Gränsen 81.34 6.15 8.5917.3814.5318.54 3.38 6.40 2.49 1.48 10.46
EjS Gull Svensson Tockarps IK
EjS Kerstin Andersson Tibro AIK SOK
EjS Anna-Lena Nyth OK Nackhe
| | | | | |
D60 2893 m 77 71 67 93 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 175 495 284 615 339 149 270
1 Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF 35.21 8.13 2.35 6.43 3.45 7.04 3.43 1.49 1.29 11.19
2 Birgit Lång OK Klyftamo 35.35 7.51 2.17 7.04 4.45 7.08 3.18 1.56 1.16 10.46
3 Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK 35.44 7.33 2.05 6.38 5.57 7.18 3.06 1.43 1.24 11.28
4 Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo 38.30 8.05 3.21 7.03 4.41 8.23 3.54 1.48 1.15 10.55
5 Birgit Karlsson Mariestads FK 38.51 8.47 2.31 7.08 3.51 7.56 4.47 2.14 1.37 10.25
6 Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven 39.17 9.11 2.16 7.33 5.07 7.58 3.50 1.57 1.25 10.28
7 Vivi-Anne Bylund Rydboholms SK 39.25 8.38 2.19 7.38 5.11 8.36 3.37 2.01 1.25 10.58
8 Margareta Holmberg IF Hagen 41.59 8.50 2.32 8.05 4.34 8.45 5.10 2.22 1.41 10.49
9 Birgit Smedberg Nilsson Hestra IF 42.18 8.24 3.02 8.02 6.12 9.09 3.41 2.13 1.35 11.22
10 Ann-Marie Birgersson Forserums SOK 42.37 9.55 4.21 7.40 5.00 8.11 3.42 2.19 1.29 11.01
11 Ann-Britt Björnlinger IK Vista 44.30 9.19 3.25 8.37 6.58 8.53 3.45 2.00 1.33 11.25
12 Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK 46.18 9.17 3.16 8.28 5.4810.55 4.27 2.21 1.46 11.31
13 Gudrun Broman Göteborg/Majorna OK 46.35 9.01 3.54 8.59 4.5411.21 4.18 2.29 1.39 11.13
14 Christina Hogedal Kungälvs OK 46.39 9.21 3.10 8.09 5.5010.45 5.09 2.38 1.37 10.46
15 Inger Bylander Svenljunga OK 46.59 10.14 4.45 8.19 4.45 9.44 5.00 2.21 1.51 10.37
16 Lilian Bengtsson OK Amne 47.22 48.11 11.34
17 Ann-Marie Tillman Falköpings AIK 47.55 10.32 3.08 8.20 6.0310.09 4.40 3.06 1.57 10.22
18 Mildred Josefsson Rydboholms SK 48.41 8.45 2.53 9.28 5.4112.57 4.59 2.19 1.39 11.16
19 Lillvor Berger Tidaholm SOK Sisu 49.49 10.27 3.1010.01 6.2010.44 4.57 2.28 1.42 10.34
20 Kerstin Elf Ölmstads IS 54.04 9.37 4.17 9.0910.0312.29 4.21 2.37 1.31 11.07
21 Inga-Karin Bergman OK Tranan 55.05 10.33 3.1410.00 7.3014.34 5.22 2.09 1.43 11.10
22 Britt-Marie Lindgren Fritsla VIK 57.02 12.15 3.3510.40 6.1313.50 5.28 2.57 2.04 10.43
23 Margit Ryberg OK Klyftamo 60.50 19.58 3.05 9.10 6.3113.06 4.56 2.21 1.41 11.04
24 Britt Nilsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 96.33 16.44 3.5716.5214.4430.52 8.10 3.18 1.56 10.40
Fel Doris Nilsson Göteborgs SK 119.59 26.09 3.24 90.26 10.31 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | | | |
D65 2893 m 77 71 67 93 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 175 495 284 615 339 149 270
1 Maija Drotz Hestra IF 44.32 9.39 2.58 8.39 5.23 9.11 4.48 2.19 1.35 10.11
2 Anita Pehrson Istrums SK 48.09 9.17 2.16 7.58 9.2711.44 4.10 1.53 1.24 10.13
3 Britt Dohse Vaggeryds SOK 49.01 18.58 2.32 7.06 3.59 7.49 4.47 2.26 1.24 10.15
4 Birgitta Lång OK Gränsen 52.47 10.53 3.16 9.30 6.3611.50 5.45 3.00 1.57 10.07
5 Britta Sahl IF Hagen 56.09 11.31 2.26 9.1011.3613.05 4.16 2.32 1.33 10.05
6 Wivi-Ann Gustafsson Sol Tranås 58.28 9.07 3.1710.0914.4912.43 4.10 2.25 1.44 10.03
7 Ruth Nyström OK Amne 59.04 11.55 3.2810.53 9.2012.48 6.02 2.51 1.47 10.09
Utg Ann-Marie Nilsson Rydboholms SK 69.13 14.00 3.1913.1316.16 2.46 10.01 Utg:55,56.. saknas
EjS Anna -Lisa Andersson Lidköpings VSK
| |
D70 2626 m 70 58 79 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 325 447 750 339 149 270
1 Ann-Marie Persson IK Gandvik 39.46 5.42 5.44 8.0411.08 4.38 2.32 1.54 10.32
2 Ester Holgersson Jönköpings OK 41.51 5.58 6.36 8.1112.17 4.44 2.29 1.36 10.23
3 Anne-Marie Slättberg Göteborgs SK 54.09 7.24 8.1611.2014.07 6.12 4.28 2.22 10.14
|
D75 2626 m 70 58 79 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 325 447 750 339 149 270
1 Karin Rehn Jönköpings OK 44.50 6.27 6.13 8.5112.54 5.26 2.53 2.06 10.38
2 Ellen Nöjd IF Hallby 45.09 6.31 6.06 9.2612.57 4.54 2.52 2.23 10.11
3 Gunborg Carlsson OK Gynge 54.40 7.2610.1611.1614.06 5.43 3.30 2.23 10.20
|
H10 2192 m 31 57 33 59 60 35 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 380 110 393 99 210 329 193 270
1 Karl-Johan Westberg OK Tranan 14.46 1.53 2.51 0.40 2.50 0.48 1.23 2.13 1.12 0.56 10.34
2 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 15.32 2.19 3.08 0.40 2.53 0.47 1.11 2.10 1.26 0.58 10.31
3 Johan Ekelöv Ringsjö OK 15.53 2.04 3.35 0.36 3.00 0.46 1.22 2.06 1.20 1.04 10.40
4 Oscar Lif Gävle OK 18.30 18.29 10.13
5 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 18.31 2.23 4.07 1.16 3.11 0.49 1.26 2.40 1.33 1.03 10.25
6 David Johansson Rydboholms SK 18.44 2.12 3.44 0.48 3.26 1.03 2.00 2.53 1.30 1.08 10.43
7 Joakim Karlsson Mariestads FK 20.41 2.33 4.31 0.44 3.51 1.02 1.43 3.03 1.50 1.24 10.04
8 Oscar Törnroth Hjobygdens OK 20.42 2.33 4.52 0.57 3.57 0.53 1.35 3.11 1.39 1.05 10.22
9 Gustav Hagström Mullsjö SOK 22.25 2.21 4.48 0.57 5.35 1.00 1.56 2.51 1.45 1.08 10.01
10 Alfred Carlsson OK Stigen 22.56 2.45 5.01 0.51 4.30 1.11 1.54 3.29 1.49 1.26 10.07
11 Jesper Liderud Lidköpings VSK 23.11 2.23 5.41 1.08 4.04 1.15 2.11 3.34 1.35 1.20 10.46
12 Eric Lindblad Hjobygdens OK 23.44 2.49 5.56 1.04 4.12 1.12 2.03 3.14 1.59 1.11 10.28
13 Martin Hallberg Lidköpings VSK 24.23 2.45 4.53 0.56 4.35 1.24 2.39 3.52 1.51 1.28 9.58
14 Erik Björnlinger IK Vista 25.46 2.55 5.56 0.39 4.24 1.39 2.24 4.28 2.03 1.18 10.36:27 För sen nollning 0.33
15 Gabriel Andersson Ulricehamns OK 27.32 3.09 6.57 1.01 5.16 1.46 2.38 3.35 1.47 1.23 10.10
16 Martin Assarsson Rydboholms SK 29.01 2.47 9.07 0.50 4.40 1.44 2.23 4.08 2.10 1.12 10.16
17 Oskar Djerf SOK Aneby 31.10 3.23 6.03 0.50 5.50 1.22 6.13 3.47 2.18 1.24 10.19
| | | |
H12 2702 m 94 77 65 67 60 38 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 233 556 135 412 321 247 193 270
1 Johan Runesson OK Vivill 20.26 3.47 2.38 3.59 1.47 2.47 1.49 1.34 1.12 0.53 10.57
2 Andreas Karlsson Mariestads FK 20.41 3.07 2.15 4.01 1.32 2.52 2.41 1.50 1.17 1.06 10.06
3 Johan Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.04 3.10 2.22 4.13 4.34 2.45 1.58 1.47 1.15 1.00 10.09
4 Emil Alexandersson Stora Tuna IK 24.41 4.13 3.19 4.39 2.07 3.16 2.20 2.05 1.27 1.15 10.48
5 Oskar Carlsson OK Stigen 25.04 3.37 3.03 5.43 2.33 3.00 2.24 2.12 1.28 1.04 10.00
6 Albin Pettersson Mariestads FK 27.54 4.22 4.05 6.34 2.25 3.21 2.05 2.30 1.31 1.01 10.15
7 Fredrik Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK 28.26 4.36 4.52 6.14 1.55 3.25 2.21 2.16 1.30 1.15 10.30
8 Gustav Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna 29.24 5.16 4.28 5.36 3.08 3.28 2.36 2.18 1.31 0.59 10.39
9 Jonas Gustafsson Mariestads FK 30.59 4.14 3.04 8.13 2.15 4.07 4.24 2.04 1.31 1.07 10.45
10 Jesper Nilsson Ulricehamns OK 31.06 4.58 7.05 5.58 2.13 4.07 2.09 2.10 1.26 0.57 10.27
11 Erik Ahlgren Ölmstads IS 33.59 5.44 5.10 7.51 2.38 4.20 2.43 2.37 1.44 1.12 10.36
12 Patrik Forsberg Hjobygdens OK 35.03 7.19 3.33 6.51 3.03 4.45 2.54 3.01 2.05 1.32 10.42
13 Albert Skaar Ryda SK 36.28 5.24 7.52 7.26 3.22 3.49 3.15 2.36 1.34 1.10 11.00
14 Ola Johansson OK Gisle 37.27 4.32 3.4611.35 3.17 5.18 3.54 2.26 1.29 1.10 10.12
15 Jens Skoog Växjö OK 37.53 10.50 6.23 6.34 2.34 3.47 2.34 2.17 1.39 1.15 10.21
16 Johan Laage Falköpings AIK 40.09 6.57 4.1111.42 3.04 7.04 2.20 2.20 1.29 1.02 10.18
17 Johan Kaminsky IF Hagen 42.10 4.13 3.07 6.48 4.2214.40 4.38 2.12 1.16 0.54 10.24
18 Jonas Simonsson Bottnaryds IF 43.11 6.08 3.4214.44 1.27 5.21 4.39 3.51 2.07 1.11 10.51
19 Marcus Eriksson Hjobygdens OK 56.36 7.05 6.2123.55 4.47 5.59 2.21 2.29 2.08 1.31 10.03
20 Karl-Mikael Svensson Lidköpings VSK 68.51 11.0411.4614.30 5.43 9.02 6.31 5.23 3.07 1.45 10.54
| | | |
H14 3695 m 70 71 72 92 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 394 1038 499 184 476 339 149 270
1 Erik Liljequist OK Älme 30.22 2.58 3.17 8.16 3.51 1.22 6.12 2.13 1.14 0.59 10.17
2 Rickard Rosgren OK Njudung 33.29 2.46 3.13 9.38 4.08 1.49 7.20 2.28 1.22 0.45 10.09
3 Daniel Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 35.47 2.49 4.4111.02 4.45 2.34 5.21 2.24 1.18 0.53 10.15
4 Erik Nilsson OLC Wienerwald 36.25 3.05 3.5011.57 4.41 1.49 6.05 2.45 1.12 1.01 10.53
5 Emil Hjalmarsson OK Njudung 36.54 3.28 3.5410.04 5.53 3.11 5.24 2.38 1.23 0.59 10.51
6 Henrik Brus Västerbergslagens OL 37.01 2.54 4.1210.37 5.32 1.42 6.30 2.53 1.23 1.18 10.45
7 Samuel Andersson IK Gandvik 37.13 2.57 4.3010.12 4.25 1.38 7.59 3.26 1.08 0.58 10.47
8 Benjamin Edlund IK Ymer 38.02 3.19 5.1510.31 4.34 2.00 6.42 3.05 1.36 1.00 10.21
9 Joakim Axelsson Ulricehamns OK 38.55 3.23 5.3211.25 4.20 2.07 6.08 2.52 1.47 1.10 10.11
10 Christian Hjalmarsson OK Njudung 39.57 2.47 3.37 9.32 4.43 1.34 12.51 2.32 1.19 1.02 10.39
11 Alexander Nilsson Rydboholms SK 40.12 4.44 3.4010.42 5.52 3.27 7.03 2.37 1.10 0.57 10.13
12 Fabian Wennerberg OK Klyftamo 40.45 3.08 6.2612.16 5.28 1.44 6.17 2.44 1.32 1.08 10.29
13 Calle Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna 41.42 3.44 3.4311.09 5.23 3.08 8.37 3.30 1.21 1.05 10.43
14 Fredric Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 41.59 4.51 3.39 9.30 4.45 1.35 12.47 2.34 1.28 0.50 10.37
15 Håkan Granefelt OK Tyr 44.58 3.29 4.1413.18 6.03 2.40 9.57 2.46 1.29 1.00 10.25
16 Alexander Westberg OK Tranan 45.36 3.44 6.1012.46 5.41 2.10 9.38 2.59 1.30 0.58 10.01
17 Richard Sjöholm Ringsjö OK 45.42 4.27 7.3012.14 5.08 2.11 8.05 3.31 1.21 1.15 10.05
18 Karl-Oskar Jogbratt OK Tranan 46.25 3.27 6.3611.27 7.22 3.24 6.54 4.46 1.37 0.52 10.35
19 Johan Törnroth Hjobygdens OK 47.22 3.23 7.5013.10 6.04 2.03 8.47 3.26 1.43 0.56 10.59
20 Stefan Karlsson Hjobygdens OK 48.44 3.12 5.4417.18 7.27 2.00 7.00 3.12 1.52 0.59 10.55
21 Andréas Johansson Jönköpings OK 48.55 3.37 9.2313.38 4.55 1.58 9.11 3.38 1.23 1.12 10.27
22 Emil Johansson Trollhättans SOK 51.13 3.59 5.4815.42 7.52 2.41 8.09 3.56 1.52 1.14 10.41
23 Oskar Pettersson Jönköpings OK 53.51 3.3710.5015.48 6.21 2.08 8.57 3.20 1.42 1.08 9.59
24 Christian Erickson Ulricehamns OK 54.27 3.3210.4414.21 6.50 2.23 9.16 3.49 1.55 1.37 10.03
25 Sven Norén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 69.25 3.5314.0319.08 9.24 3.34 10.40 4.59 2.34 1.10 10.31
26 Gabriel remäng Bottnaryds IF 70.35 5.0322.5917.57 5.41 2.13 10.05 3.43 1.45 1.06 10.07
Utg Viktor Tideman Jönköpings OK 76.53 5.54 7.3319.0713.46 1.22 10.57 Utg:75,55.. saknas
Utg Emil Thidell IK Hakarpspojkarna 77.23 11.49 6.30 2.08 1.11 10.33 Utg:72,92.. saknas
EjS Carl Magnusson IF Hagen
EjS Mattias Karlsson Ulricehamns OK
EjS Arvid Jogbratt OK Tranan
EjS Tobias Keitsch IK Hakarpspojkarna
| | | | | | |
H16 4805 m 77 71 67 87 42 76 78 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 175 495 430 594 640 461 210 476 339 149 270
1 Fredrik Johansson OK Kullingshof 34.27 4.21 1.08 3.49 3.05 3.49 4.05 4.03 1.47 4.33 1.46 1.08 0.53 10.15
2 Anton Lif Gävle OK 36.29 4.24 1.35 3.48 2.46 4.24 3.46 3.28 2.03 5.03 2.42 1.05 1.22 11.12
3 Johan Olsson Hjobygdens OK 36.59 4.10 1.12 4.13 3.00 5.34 4.33 3.51 1.40 4.29 2.01 1.19 0.57 11.18
4 Mikael Eliasson OK Alehof 37.50 4.48 2.16 4.18 3.13 3.47 4.04 3.51 2.06 5.26 2.04 1.08 0.49 11.15
5 Jesper Tiberg Hjobygdens OK 37.56 4.56 1.19 3.49 3.01 4.07 3.54 4.27 2.19 6.14 1.51 1.10 0.49 10.57
6 Markus Johansson Rydboholms SK 39.36 5.14 1.31 4.27 3.26 3.56 4.24 4.19 1.51 5.28 2.54 1.10 0.56 10.24
7 Gustav Eriksson IF Hagen 39.47 4.59 1.30 4.27 3.11 5.17 4.57 3.53 2.18 4.58 2.07 1.15 0.55 10.27
8 Tobias Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 42.20 5.31 1.42 4.33 4.21 4.03 5.23 4.27 2.29 5.29 2.15 1.12 0.55 11.03
9 Daniel Hjortvall Bredareds IF 42.45 5.11 1.22 4.24 3.30 5.09 5.27 4.43 2.30 5.30 2.28 1.24 1.04 10.18
10 Oscar Gustafsson Jönköpings OK 43.52 5.30 1.31 4.37 4.14 4.24 4.31 6.30 2.29 5.30 2.22 1.18 0.56 10.42
11 Erik Johansson Falköpings AIK 44.25 4.47 1.26 9.07 3.24 3.38 4.31 4.05 2.45 5.31 2.56 1.10 1.03 11.00
12 Carl-Johan Hoel Tibro AIK SOK 44.45 5.00 1.28 4.15 3.00 3.51 4.4710.51 1.54 5.30 2.01 1.14 0.54 10.06
13 Daniel Muschke Falköpings AIK 46.30 7.02 1.28 4.40 3.50 4.49 5.18 6.03 2.12 5.57 2.38 1.27 1.06 10.54
14 Karl-Johan Nilsson OK Tranan 47.11 4.57 1.29 4.24 3.31 7.18 5.10 7.57 2.29 5.28 2.18 1.11 0.59 11.06
15 Lars Axelsson Hjobygdens OK 47.33 5.24 1.33 5.17 4.16 4.50 4.42 6.08 4.04 6.31 2.19 1.20 1.07 10.30
16 Mattias Lööf Mariestads FK 47.41 5.41 1.32 5.02 5.55 4.49 5.27 5.03 2.44 5.30 3.19 1.31 1.08 10.45
17 Simon Larsson Kinnaströms SK 48.34 6.14 1.48 5.21 4.16 6.25 5.47 4.28 2.54 5.51 3.08 1.25 0.57 10.36
18 Johan Knubbe OK Mark 48.52 5.29 1.15 5.23 3.44 5.56 6.30 6.50 2.36 6.07 2.29 1.27 1.06 10.00
19 Erik Pettersson Jönköpings OK 49.28 6.14 2.05 5.46 4.23 5.01 5.38 5.19 3.37 5.58 3.05 1.18 1.01 9.48
20 Marcus Johansson OK Gisle 50.24 4.54 2.07 4.59 6.47 4.02 6.27 4.26 3.11 8.48 2.22 1.16 1.05 10.03
21 Mikael Axelsson OK Skogshjortarna 51.51 9.13 1.48 5.33 4.33 4.37 4.49 5.36 4.42 6.02 2.39 1.20 0.59 10.11:11 Sen 2.11
22 Joakim Millegård Sävedalens AIK 53.21 7.12 2.25 4.47 4.30 7.47 5.15 5.49 2.26 7.36 2.47 1.33 1.14 10.21
23 Rickard Nilsson Markaryds FK 53.25 5.29 1.40 5.47 4.00 5.17 6.12 6.51 2.48 7.39 4.37 1.54 1.11 9.54
24 Johan Tideman Jönköpings OK 54.37 5.12 1.36 4.48 3.54 9.03 7.09 5.45 2.39 9.35 2.46 1.24 0.46 10.48
25 Andreas Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 56.31 6.39 3.22 5.48 5.27 6.00 7.09 6.31 2.48 7.23 2.32 1.56 0.56 10.39
26 Gustav Dehlén Mariestads FK 57.50 7.34 2.24 8.01 6.27 5.26 5.52 5.42 3.37 7.02 3.14 1.23 1.08 9.51
27 Patrik Johansson Mariestads FK 64.17 8.05 2.31 8.36 5.45 6.51 8.02 6.04 3.31 8.12 3.26 1.54 1.20 10.33
28 Mikael Andersson IK Gandvik 65.37 5.41 1.27 5.5312.33 6.03 4.59 6.4511.55 5.05 2.58 1.11 1.07 11.21
29 Tor Faxén IK Stern 105.01 9.34 2.40 8.5418.37 9.16 20.19 8.44 3.3915.25 4.16 2.25 1.09 11.30
Fel Jakob Johansson Jönköpings OK 38.00 7.58 2.52 8.08 0.52 11.24 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Joel Svensson Tibro AIK SOK 81.58 5.46 2.28 5.50 6.43 11.4710.26 8.14 3.37 1.43 0.59 11.09 Fel: 42 saknas
Utg Mikael Sjöström Mariestads FK 51.35 6.58 1.36 7.14 6.18 1.39 11.27 Utg:42,76.. saknas
Utg Nils Ronbert FK Finn 61.56 5.41 1.44 6.0511.34 5.34 6.58 9.01 1.24 9.57 Utg:75,55.. saknas
EjS Erik Skaar Ryda SK
EjS Pär Holmbäck Hjobygdens OK
| | | | | | |
H18 5820 m 81 70 58 80 87 88 46 82 76 78 51 52 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 146 325 275 598 235 192 442 696 461 285 235 1017 250 149 270
1 Andreas Johansson Rydboholms SK 43.59 2.06 1.15 2.28 2.04 4.40 1.59 2.06 2.28 4.37 3.44 2.51 1.43 7.55 2.04 1.06 0.53 10.03
2 Riho Taba Almby IK 45.55 2.26 1.25 3.32 1.46 5.02 1.45 1.42 3.07 4.11 3.44 2.33 1.38 8.50 2.03 1.11 1.00 11.19
3 Mathias Jansson Bredaryds SOK 46.10 2.03 2.44 2.25 1.57 4.27 2.15 1.49 3.04 3.56 3.11 2.48 1.47 9.56 1.55 1.00 0.53 11.15
4 Oskar Lund IK Vista 47.05 2.01 1.08 6.17 2.04 5.09 1.26 1.30 2.44 4.32 4.10 2.26 1.52 7.55 1.51 1.04 0.56 10.23
5 Markus Enberg Målilla OK 48.19 2.26 1.20 2.42 2.17 5.45 1.38 1.33 3.04 4.46 3.46 2.55 1.46 9.54 2.06 1.17 1.04 11.07
6 Simon Jakobson Tibro AIK SOK 50.48 2.01 1.28 2.17 5.11 4.57 3.23 1.39 2.53 4.43 3.39 2.34 1.4610.09 2.00 1.10 0.58 10.55
7 Fajer Wennerberg OK Klyftamo 50.54 2.25 1.11 3.04 1.59 5.37 2.08 1.35 3.57 4.49 4.39 2.48 2.0510.13 2.10 1.11 1.02 10.51
8 Niclas Westerberg IF Hagen 51.06 2.25 1.42 2.21 2.03 4.50 1.48 1.48 2.46 6.54 4.12 2.36 3.49 9.44 2.06 1.11 0.51 10.31
9 Henrik Johansson Falköpings AIK 52.40 2.27 1.22 2.46 2.19 5.59 2.04 1.37 3.13 5.52 5.28 3.24 2.06 9.43 2.08 1.11 1.01 11.03
10 Rickard Pettersson Gällstads IF 53.28 2.20 1.09 3.06 2.37 5.46 1.39 2.22 3.39 4.58 4.08 3.39 2.2910.24 2.55 1.19 0.58 10.27
11 Mikael Axelsson Ulricehamns OK 53.39 2.18 1.12 2.54 2.22 5.52 2.32 2.05 3.31 4.59 4.51 3.24 2.4110.44 2.07 1.12 0.55 10.47
12 Björn Arnesson Ulricehamns OK 53.40 2.12 1.23 2.40 2.50 5.49 1.31 1.40 6.53 4.14 5.55 2.51 1.54 9.39 1.59 1.12 0.58 10.07
13 Vidar Faxén IK Stern 56.41 2.22 1.14 3.04 3.05 5.18 2.19 1.40 3.25 6.38 5.19 3.48 1.5912.02 2.20 1.09 0.55 10.39
14 Per Ferm Jönköpings OK 58.56 2.37 1.19 3.09 3.08 6.02 1.51 2.21 3.42 5.20 4.48 4.17 4.2311.28 2.19 1.16 0.56 9.54:07 För sen nollning 0.53
15 Rickard Hilmersson OK Klyftamo 60.01 2.48 1.18 3.01 6.14 5.37 1.27 1.59 4.11 5.21 6.18 3.48 2.1011.10 2.13 1.23 1.02 10.35
16 Andreas Jonsson Bredaryds SOK 60.56 2.50 1.31 4.16 2.32 6.30 1.50 2.01 3.57 6.48 5.39 3.51 2.4911.30 2.37 1.20 0.55 9.47
17 Johan Leijgård IK Wilske 61.09 4.17 2.19 2.47 2.47 6.33 1.56 2.08 3.24 4.54 6.02 3.28 1.5514.15 2.11 1.15 0.55 10.59
18 Christoffer Lilja Jönköpings OK 61.56 3.32 1.12 2.51 3.11 6.00 2.17 1.52 3.35 5.28 5.19 5.40 2.2113.56 2.41 1.15 0.46 9.51
19 Per Andersson Tenhults SOK 70.54 2.29 1.55 3.02 4.16 7.31 4.51 2.02 3.33 6.32 5.23 4.42 4.2414.43 3.12 1.26 0.53 11.11
20 Johan Filipsson OK Gränsen 73.27 3.38 1.18 3.05 2.49 8.21 2.30 2.25 4.19 7.46 5.04 6.45 6.5313.50 2.17 1.25 1.02 10.43
21 Filip Holm Hjobygdens OK 74.08 2.22 1.1210.35 2.51 9.23 2.06 1.55 3.07 4.51 7.38 5.33 5.3111.09 3.01 1.50 1.04 10.19
22 Lars Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 75.29 2.41 1.53 4.18 4.53 7.17 2.30 4.20 4.47 7.00 7.24 4.12 3.3715.05 2.59 1.25 1.08 10.11
23 Anders Kvarnström Jönköpings OK 76.10 3.28 2.13 3.19 3.1310.19 1.51 2.42 4.55 7.38 6.12 4.17 3.3316.26 3.10 1.45 1.09 9.59
24 Niklas Elvesten OK Kullingshof 85.18 3.22 2.09 4.07 3.39 8.52 5.08 2.31 4.44 7.58 7.40 9.19 3.4615.56 3.25 1.31 1.11 9.43
EjS Henrik Lidhage IK Ymer
| | | | |
H20 7503 m 81 58 40 79 82 44 45 88 47 48 72 73 78 53 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 467 349 149 920 589 116 425 385 258 1001 586 127 556 573 339 149 270
1 Gustaf Wennerberg OK Klyftamo 58.58 2.16 3.58 3.03 1.34 6.52 4.04 0.54 3.18 3.11 1.32 7.57 4.11 1.23 4.27 6.09 2.14 1.03 0.52 10.38
2 Andreas Frisk Eksjö SOK 60.01 2.07 3.35 2.46 1.11 6.20 5.10 0.52 3.25 3.15 1.22 9.47 4.26 1.18 4.12 5.59 2.07 1.10 0.59 10.50
3 John Johansson IK Trenne Ullared 64.27 3.12 3.51 2.48 1.20 9.34 4.40 0.51 3.21 3.35 1.50 7.52 4.55 1.25 4.40 6.19 2.15 1.00 0.59 10.44
4 Fredrik Eriksson Bredaryds SOK 65.33 2.02 3.44 4.11 1.1112.46 5.07 0.48 2.44 3.13 1.20 8.43 4.27 1.25 4.37 5.03 2.06 1.09 0.57 10.26
5 Fredrik Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 66.12 2.01 4.24 2.59 1.29 9.19 4.07 1.03 3.46 3.49 1.59 8.40 4.53 2.47 4.14 6.13 2.22 1.13 0.54 11.20
6 Marcus Wadell Ulricehamns OK 66.29 2.46 3.43 2.38 1.23 7.57 4.23 0.56 3.53 5.08 1.40 9.56 3.58 2.48 4.35 6.16 2.14 1.12 1.03 11.08
7 Åke Svensson Istrums SK 70.56 2.27 3.42 2.47 1.2410.43 4.38 1.08 4.00 4.48 1.51 9.10 5.05 2.35 5.16 6.43 2.24 1.16 0.59 11.14
8 Juan Fransisco Sanchez Ulricehamns OK 73.37 2.35 6.40 3.14 1.15 9.00 4.39 1.15 4.35 7.39 1.37 9.17 5.12 1.38 4.27 5.42 2.30 1.20 1.00 10.32
EjS Tobias Johansson Falköpings AIK
EjS Tobias Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared
| |
H21M 5817 m 77 61 67 46 84 85 73 90 91 53 74 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 163 487 792 206 262 1070 486 365 169 732 249 270
1 Mattias Stockheden OK Gränsen 52.54 5.13 1.20 4.32 7.31 2.02 2.23 7.49 4.18 3.56 1.54 9.01 1.50 1.05 10.58
2 Åke Sjöberg OK Gränsen 56.46 5.01 1.21 4.56 7.25 1.37 1.51 8.25 4.11 4.49 1.49 12.46 1.41 0.54 10.46
3 Jonas Olsson OK Orinto 64.01 5.48 1.36 4.16 8.28 2.49 6.59 8.39 4.23 7.46 1.07 9.29 1.41 1.00 10.40
4 Mikael Sjöberg OK Gränsen 65.50 5.49 3.50 5.27 9.55 2.37 3.15 8.54 5.45 3.56 1.42 11.23 2.20 0.57 11.16
5 Ola Granevik OK Gränsen 67.41 7.20 2.37 5.3810.31 2.10 2.41 9.37 6.28 4.22 2.05 11.07 2.05 1.00 10.28
6 Anders Pihl OK Alehof 68.12 5.28 1.40 5.14 8.52 3.26 2.3910.01 7.38 3.39 4.03 11.10 3.31 0.51 10.52
7 Petter Elf Ölmstads IS 70.23 6.17 1.55 5.19 9.37 2.05 3.0912.20 8.44 4.07 1.56 11.43 2.13 0.58 11.04
8 Daniel Sjöberg OK Gränsen 72.10 7.05 2.06 5.5710.46 2.33 4.2010.12 7.04 4.15 2.50 11.41 2.07 1.14 11.10
9 Fredrik Gustafsson IF Hagen 76.46 6.13 5.05 5.0810.19 2.56 4.3510.16 7.3810.34 2.21 8.55 1.47 0.59 10.34
10 Dan Nilsson OK Gränsen 104.21 8.39 5.41 6.4813.48 3.12 8.2817.07 7.21 5.56 3.02 20.29 2.47 1.03 10.16
11 Mikael Wetterheim OK Gränsen 109.36 10.35 2.29 5.5210.02 2.32 3.4442.40 5.59 5.45 2.47 13.13 2.42 1.16 10.22
| | |
H35 7503 m 81 58 40 79 82 44 45 88 47 48 72 73 78 53 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 467 349 149 920 589 116 425 385 258 1001 586 127 556 573 339 149 270
1 Mikael Palgrim Vänersborgs SK 52.24 2.58 3.20 2.30 1.02 5.33 3.34 0.45 2.50 3.23 1.23 7.15 4.09 1.41 3.38 4.36 1.47 1.04 0.56 11.16
2 Håkan Svensson IK Vista 58.30 2.07 3.39 2.53 1.15 6.43 4.16 1.15 3.19 3.20 1.26 7.47 3.45 1.27 4.28 6.26 2.14 1.13 0.57 10.58
3 Michael Björnlinger IK Vista 61.28 2.07 3.48 2.49 1.04 9.09 3.46 0.49 2.52 4.12 1.23 8.33 4.17 1.21 4.30 5.49 2.58 1.05 0.56 10.22
4 Anders Larsson Vänersborgs SK 62.16 2.28 3.48 3.16 1.12 6.56 4.33 1.01 3.32 3.57 1.30 8.33 4.48 1.34 4.43 6.17 2.08 1.08 0.52 10.34
5 Lars Karlsson Gudhems IF 62.52 2.41 3.23 3.26 1.06 7.35 4.17 1.00 3.45 3.45 1.29 8.29 4.41 1.49 4.38 6.20 2.17 1.13 0.58 10.52
6 Jonas Persson Skillingaryds FK 63.20 2.21 3.41 3.23 1.15 8.22 4.29 1.00 3.43 3.52 1.27 9.11 4.03 1.26 4.02 6.23 2.32 1.12 0.58 11.10
7 Henrik Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 64.11 1.57 3.38 2.59 1.21 7.53 4.13 0.56 3.51 3.42 1.32 10.49 4.04 1.49 4.41 6.03 2.19 1.17 1.07 10.28
8 Mikael Gustavsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 66.11 2.30 3.47 3.24 1.14 8.37 4.42 0.58 4.17 4.28 1.28 8.53 4.15 1.48 4.18 6.44 2.18 1.20 1.10 10.02:45 För tidig nollning 0.0-
9 Jimmy Friberg Istrums SK 71.48 3.16 3.31 3.09 1.18 8.04 4.53 0.55 6.29 3.47 2.07 9.51 4.18 4.04 4.45 6.09 2.26 1.36 1.08 11.28
10 Ulf Holsten IK Ymer 73.03 2.28 4.57 3.45 1.40 9.44 4.59 1.11 4.34 4.05 1.40 8.46 4.48 2.13 4.53 7.55 2.45 1.30 1.07 10.10
11 Ingvar Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 75.21 2.21 4.00 4.26 1.13 8.49 4.19 0.55 3.28 4.47 1.43 10.17 6.30 1.53 6.35 9.02 2.26 1.28 1.09 11.34
12 Per Andersson Ulricehamns OK 83.29 2.41 4.21 6.09 1.27 9.27 5.30 1.16 4.02 5.06 1.37 12.03 6.09 2.04 6.22 9.37 3.01 1.23 1.14 11.04
13 Tomas Glanshed IF Hagen 84.11 3.21 5.28 4.14 1.4711.20 5.41 1.15 5.06 4.44 1.54 11.24 5.25 2.12 5.06 8.46 3.23 1.46 1.19 10.40
14 Harri Viinamäki IF Hagen 111.40 3.07 5.47 4.09 1.5214.57 5.28 4.4618.17 8.10 1.57 11.18 6.01 2.00 8.30 9.20 3.12 1.32 1.17 10.16
Fel Roger Gunnarsson Falköpings AIK 42.53 3.46 1.16 1.07 10.46 Felst, sprungit fel bana
EjS Martin Gustafsson Mariestads FK
| | | |
H35M 4991 m 94 61 67 46 84 85 73 75 55 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 364 487 792 206 262 1070 156 476 174 250 149 270
1 Tommy Nilsson Rydboholms SK 50.54 3.49 3.42 5.35 9.18 1.59 2.36 8.56 1.50 6.03 2.14 2.29 1.22 1.01 10.56
2 Johnny Simonsson Bottnaryds IF 62.19 3.46 4.03 5.3714.13 2.41 3.0010.23 1.37 9.24 2.15 2.34 1.31 1.13 10.32
3 Anders Pettersson Mariestads FK 67.46 3.36 5.55 5.1115.22 2.24 2.3610.22 5.29 5.59 5.01 3.25 1.17 1.09 11.28
4 Peter Ravnell Gudhems IF 79.32 8.24 7.53 5.1014.43 2.53 5.2014.04 3.47 9.29 2.45 2.40 1.29 0.55 11.12
5 Bengt Gustafsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 87.54 3.56 4.39 5.4412.23 2.45 4.1725.53 6.54 7.34 7.39 2.58 1.59 1.13 11.04
6 Per-Erik Svensson Lidköpings VSK 89.14 12.27 5.00 6.3414.08 2.27 2.4414.25 3.0918.27 2.13 4.37 1.45 1.18 10.40
EjS Johan Liderud Lidköpings VSK
EjS Pär Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna
| |
H40 6545 m 39 71 87 88 83 47 48 72 76 78 51 52 53 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 627 732 235 262 163 258 1001 334 461 285 235 393 573 339 149 270
1 Lennart Josefsson Rydboholms SK 49.48 1.44 4.15 5.43 1.37 2.11 1.17 1.24 7.28 2.39 3.48 2.50 1.56 2.45 6.03 2.08 1.06 0.54 11.16
2 Mikael Eriksson VK Uvarna 57.11 2.07 4.45 6.48 1.40 2.23 1.23 1.30 9.16 2.35 3.54 3.16 2.22 3.31 6.54 2.21 1.22 1.03 10.22
3 Tommy Ljungdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.51 2.00 5.49 6.08 1.35 2.25 1.36 1.33 8.55 3.18 4.18 3.24 2.09 3.51 6.40 2.29 1.29 1.12 10.28
4 Tomas Tranberg Kinnaströms SK 61.09 2.14 4.52 5.59 3.24 2.50 1.40 1.45 9.50 2.51 4.21 3.04 2.12 3.24 7.34 2.43 1.24 1.02 10.34
5 Rolf Karlsson Bottnaryds IF 66.03 2.16 5.20 7.02 2.07 3.43 1.31 1.41 9.48 3.19 5.23 3.28 3.39 3.08 7.49 2.59 1.36 1.14 11.10
6 Stefan Storck Vaggeryds SOK 70.21 2.10 4.46 6.14 1.44 9.34 1.39 1.4210.19 2.38 4.23 4.44 2.04 3.54 9.15 2.53 1.13 1.09 10.46
7 Bengt Klasson Ulricehamns OK 70.31 2.23 5.30 6.50 1.59 3.06 2.01 2.4811.56 4.19 5.56 4.54 2.59 3.59 6.58 2.32 1.18 1.03 10.52
8 Claes-Håkan Elvesten OK Kullingshof 74.28 2.15 5.51 7.21 2.05 2.54 1.39 2.0411.27 3.06 4.45 3.58 2.1911.38 7.18 3.02 1.28 1.18 10.16
9 Martin Axelsson OK Skogshjortarna 76.13 2.11 6.29 7.25 2.52 7.48 1.52 1.36 9.40 3.39 5.58 3.47 4.12 5.07 8.36 2.36 1.21 1.04 11.04
10 Håkan Håkansson OK Gränsen 79.11 2.52 6.38 8.37 2.56 4.26 1.51 2.2311.28 4.23 6.35 4.16 2.43 4.34 9.03 3.20 1.43 1.23 10.40
Fel Clas Johansson Bredareds IF 65.33 2.03 6.03 7.24 2.29 1.35 9.30 3.16 4.09 3.11 2.11 2.48 7.09 2.24 1.30 1.02 11.22 Fel: 87 saknas
EjS Mats Nilsson Falköpings AIK
EjS Arne Heikoop Netherlands
| | |
H45 5820 m 81 70 58 80 87 88 46 82 76 78 51 52 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 146 325 275 598 235 192 442 696 461 285 235 1017 250 149 270
1 Björn Rosendahl Västerås SOK 46.55 2.18 1.09 2.27 2.03 5.16 1.40 1.26 3.05 4.00 4.14 2.32 3.53 8.50 2.04 1.04 0.54 11.05
2 Mikael Johansson OK Gisle 50.22 2.19 1.16 3.12 2.01 5.27 1.45 1.50 3.34 4.54 5.01 3.00 2.19 9.22 2.18 1.09 0.55 11.21
3 Magnus Andersson Ulricehamns OK 50.35 2.35 1.08 2.32 3.22 6.19 1.34 1.28 3.16 4.10 4.59 3.01 2.20 9.20 2.12 1.17 1.02 11.25
4 Kjell Nero Ronneby OK 51.16 2.48 1.16 2.23 2.00 5.06 2.25 2.16 3.29 4.43 3.45 3.01 3.4110.02 2.06 1.13 1.02 10.25
5 Lennart Nilsson Ulricehamns OK 55.05 2.33 2.13 3.37 3.18 5.31 1.53 1.58 3.09 5.24 4.55 3.36 2.15 9.49 2.40 1.16 0.58 11.49
6 Björn Pettersson Bottnaryds IF 56.36 3.22 1.09 3.01 4.06 5.26 1.30 1.47 3.37 5.21 5.56 3.42 2.1111.01 2.05 1.17 1.05 10.37
7 Lars Karlsson Ulricehamns OK 57.32 3.41 1.32 3.03 2.17 6.30 1.49 2.13 3.36 5.20 5.29 3.47 2.2010.24 2.45 1.31 1.15 10.09
8 Ingmar Ekelöv Ringsjö OK 57.32 3.23 1.33 2.55 2.46 5.25 3.30 2.27 3.02 5.52 5.40 3.08 2.44 9.19 3.29 1.18 1.01 10.49
9 Stefan Hermansson Tenhults SOK 57.41 2.23 3.52 2.54 2.14 5.51 1.54 2.01 3.29 5.07 5.09 4.29 1.5811.02 2.40 1.27 1.11 11.09
10 Thomas Hjert Falköpings AIK 59.17 2.57 1.32 3.51 6.39 6.03 2.03 1.45 3.27 5.37 4.04 3.25 2.3110.30 2.16 1.31 1.06 10.57
11 Roger Andersson Ulricehamns OK 59.39 2.39 1.50 3.26 3.36 6.45 2.10 2.16 3.27 5.29 5.03 3.41 2.3211.10 2.59 1.31 1.05 9.57
12 Gunnar Vejedal OK Mark 62.28 2.44 1.19 2.56 2.08 5.35 1.49 1.51 3.29 6.43 5.08 3.44 9.3010.13 2.52 1.24 1.03 11.45
13 ThorBjörn Lund IK Vista 63.37 2.35 1.19 2.47 2.19 6.17 2.22 2.18 3.3910.09 4.27 3.11 3.2813.43 2.38 1.25 1.00 11.29
14 Stefan Arbin Annebergs Gymnastik 65.32 3.03 2.02 3.20 2.37 8.10 2.51 2.22 3.46 6.14 5.23 4.06 2.3613.00 2.57 1.50 1.15 10.45
15 Jan-Åke Emilsson Gudhems IF 67.24 2.33 2.59 3.17 4.29 6.10 2.29 2.02 3.50 6.34 6.07 3.38 4.2612.53 3.11 1.29 1.17 11.13
16 Per Nordsjö IF Hagen 67.57 3.04 1.34 3.21 2.51 6.17 4.09 3.05 4.57 6.27 6.20 5.32 3.1211.35 2.50 1.31 1.12 10.29
17 Göran Banck Hjobygdens OK 68.11 7.06 3.19 3.13 2.30 7.05 3.00 2.02 3.57 6.18 5.23 3.55 2.4812.27 2.50 1.17 0.59 10.41
18 Dietrich von Rosen Bromma-Vällingby SOK 68.58 2.44 3.05 3.07 3.08 8.49 2.26 2.25 3.36 7.05 6.58 4.33 3.4511.37 3.14 1.22 1.04 11.37
19 Owe Törnroth Hjobygdens OK 69.21 2.45 2.49 2.49 3.45 5.54 4.10 2.01 5.37 8.05 5.29 5.43 3.5711.09 2.54 1.18 0.56 10.53
20 Arne Svärm OK Gisle 69.38 3.05 2.16 3.17 3.02 6.24 2.14 2.09 4.19 8.56 5.41 4.03 5.1412.52 3.22 1.29 1.15 11.41
21 Per Wennerberg OK Klyftamo 73.01 3.06 2.42 3.36 6.21 6.55 3.08 2.27 5.10 6.58 5.40 6.19 2.4212.03 3.14 1.26 1.10 10.33
22 Bo Månsson OK Löftan 75.32 5.14 2.54 3.54 3.20 7.38 2.29 2.21 5.02 8.59 6.32 4.28 3.1213.04 3.21 1.44 1.20 10.21
23 Alf Andersson IF Hagen 78.44 2.50 1.42 6.17 7.23 6.03 3.37 2.26 9.55 6.12 5.02 4.46 2.4013.28 3.16 1.43 1.24 11.17
24 Bo Andersson Falköpings AIK 80.14 2.55 1.42 3.4010.38 5.50 3.23 1.55 4.36 5.50 5.12 11.37 3.1014.17 2.48 1.37 1.04 10.13
25 Karl-Johan Norén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 82.46 2.57 1.46 3.50 2.48 7.09 2.01 2.28 9.50 7.42 8.09 6.27 5.2316.15 2.59 1.47 1.15 10.17
26 Tord Gustavsson OK Skogsstjärnan 97.45 3.26 3.23 5.13 3.49 9.06 1.55 2.43 5.24 7.2625.53 4.29 3.3214.50 3.46 1.39 1.09 10.01
27 Jan Lenhammar OK Gränsen 108.19 3.29 2.17 4.14 9.5914.45 7.14 4.27 4.52 8.56 6.09 14.38 3.5716.19 3.54 1.57 1.12 9.53
Fel Ulf Svensson OK Njudung 59.41 0.59 10.05 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Utg Dan Sjöholm Ringsjö OK 29.42 2.33 1.42 3.34 21.53 11.01 Utg:80,87.. saknas
EjS Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK
| | | | | |
H45M 4236 m 70 77 61 67 72 73 53 74 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 242 163 487 543 586 618 732 249 270
1 Conny Sahlin OK Skogsvargarna 51.12 4.03 4.29 1.39 5.30 6.15 5.54 8.0411.56 2.21 1.01 10.31
2 Stig Hjortvall Bredareds IF 52.48 3.26 2.45 1.30 4.50 6.12 10.42 7.2312.26 2.21 1.11 10.55
3 Jan Erickson Ulricehamns OK 54.43 5.42 2.56 2.05 4.53 5.58 6.3912.4410.22 2.08 1.16 11.03
4 Bo Andersson IK Gandvik 56.19 5.46 2.48 1.43 5.32 7.12 8.04 9.0212.05 2.38 1.29 11.19
5 Jan Erik Pederstorp IK Stern 67.27 4.37 4.17 1.4610.09 9.36 12.27 8.3912.37 2.05 1.09 11.11
6 Sven-Olof Fransson SOK Aneby 73.23 4.20 6.01 6.54 7.32 9.43 8.3611.4514.02 2.58 1.32 10.39
7 Per-Arne Svensson Ulricehamns OK 76.03 4.57 4.27 2.45 7.20 8.40 19.04 9.2214.28 3.19 1.41 10.47
EjS Bo Bengtsson OK Alehof
| |
H50 5276 m 39 80 87 42 76 51 52 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 741 598 594 640 639 235 843 339 149 270
1 Lasse Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 44.25 2.03 5.42 6.02 4.19 4.27 5.12 1.56 9.17 3.08 1.16 1.03 11.21
2 Per Ivarsson Trollhättans SOK 44.45 2.03 5.50 5.20 4.02 5.16 6.41 2.26 8.16 2.20 1.24 1.07 9.30
3 Åke Johansson Rydboholms SK 44.46 1.50 5.25 5.44 4.22 5.16 6.03 3.19 8.07 2.18 1.17 1.05 10.45
4 Roland Hulander Ulricehamns OK 45.02 2.09 6.18 5.23 4.25 4.28 6.17 3.34 7.49 2.20 1.18 1.01 10.18
5 Håkan Winberg IK Trenne Ullared 45.34 2.10 5.36 5.19 4.00 4.20 7.14 3.33 9.05 2.05 1.15 0.57 11.15
6 Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto 45.38 2.17 5.49 5.21 4.15 5.28 6.25 2.05 8.49 2.47 1.16 1.06 10.30
7 Torgny Pettersson Kinnaströms SK 46.42 2.11 8.20 5.51 4.43 5.22 6.11 2.14 7.32 2.05 1.12 1.01 10.12
8 Kjell Martinsson OK Tranan 47.34 2.19 6.41 5.50 4.29 5.28 6.58 2.24 8.44 2.26 1.17 0.58 10.24
9 Hans Clarin OK Berget 49.26 2.05 8.20 6.00 4.53 5.17 6.23 2.41 8.49 2.35 1.23 1.00 10.09
10 Göran Liljequist OK Älme 49.29 2.33 6.24 6.32 4.52 5.34 6.53 2.47 8.29 2.45 1.28 1.12 10.15
11 Anders Thomasson Ulricehamns OK 50.36 2.14 8.48 5.19 4.25 4.32 7.13 4.25 8.50 2.24 1.19 1.07 10.54
12 Kjell Kaminsky IF Hagen 50.57 2.15 6.25 5.51 4.41 4.59 7.19 2.5111.33 2.41 1.22 1.00 11.18
13 Stig Johansson Falköpings AIK 51.30 2.11 6.22 5.40 7.07 6.59 6.03 2.35 9.38 2.36 1.24 0.55 10.51
14 Stefan Millegård Sävedalens AIK 51.54 2.39 6.38 6.11 4.48 5.01 8.24 2.31 9.11 3.48 1.35 1.08 10.36
15 Ove Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 52.10 2.02 7.52 5.04 5.55 6.08 6.33 4.59 8.30 2.32 1.26 1.09 10.39
16 Kent Jogeland IK Ymer 52.39 2.25 6.53 5.45 5.07 5.55 7.51 3.01 9.47 3.05 1.31 1.16 10.27
17 Göran Larsson OK Skogsvargarna 53.21 2.23 6.52 6.45 5.26 5.06 8.36 2.4610.47 2.26 1.17 0.57 10.57
18 Håkan Olsson Hjobygdens OK 53.31 2.26 8.06 7.01 4.45 5.45 7.25 3.49 8.49 3.00 1.21 1.04 11.03
19 Sven-Olof Johansson Vaggeryds SOK 53.40 2.28 6.28 7.13 4.57 5.37 7.21 3.0510.51 3.03 1.28 1.09 11.27
20 Sture Johansson OK Kullingshof 55.26 2.46 7.05 7.19 5.18 6.28 7.33 2.4110.03 3.06 1.50 1.17 11.00
21 Hans Trofast Tenhults SOK 56.00 2.19 7.14 6.25 4.46 8.45 7.41 2.2911.04 2.41 1.26 1.10 10.06
22 Per-Ola Johnsson OK Kullingshof 57.00 2.52 6.18 9.09 7.05 7.22 7.37 2.22 8.50 2.33 1.35 1.17 10.42
23 Roger Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 57.25 2.24 7.19 7.05 5.39 6.20 10.00 2.4410.19 2.54 1.32 1.09 11.12
24 Tommy Westerberg IF Hagen 57.35 2.29 6.41 6.51 5.34 6.34 8.33 3.2611.21 3.06 1.42 1.18 11.24
25 Hans-Åke Djurbäck Kinnaströms SK 57.48 2.55 8.00 5.46 5.55 7.51 8.09 2.0012.09 2.30 1.34 0.59 10.21
26 Staffan Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.36 2.1912.21 5.40 5.00 5.29 7.58 2.57 8.47 5.13 1.29 1.19 9.54
27 Bertil Karlsson Hjobygdens OK 59.13 2.28 9.04 6.24 4.36 8.07 7.20 2.3511.43 4.16 1.27 1.13 9.57
28 Bengt Marmander OK Mark 64.17 2.49 7.20 6.59 5.52 9.51 8.18 4.4211.35 3.23 2.03 1.20 10.48
29 Martin Häggblom OK Klyftamo 66.25 2.10 7.01 8.30 5.25 6.17 11.54 2.3316.12 3.24 1.34 1.23 11.06
30 Lars-Olof Dahlberg OK Landehof 75.54 2.4714.46 7.39 6.04 7.39 13.51 3.4513.03 3.10 1.40 1.30 10.33
EjS Jan-Åke Axelsson Hestra IF
EjS Christer Andén Södertälje IF
EjS Rainer Scholz IK Vista
| | | | | | |
H55 4751 m 81 40 79 41 82 76 78 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 796 149 783 178 696 461 210 476 339 149 270
1 Stefan Larsson OK Njudung 38.53 2.18 6.28 1.14 6.22 1.42 4.36 4.02 2.31 5.23 2.11 1.06 0.58 10.51
2 Rune Sandberg Uddevalla OK 43.09 2.35 7.20 1.27 7.32 1.12 7.24 4.03 2.02 5.07 2.13 1.13 1.01 10.27
3 Lars-Göran Molin Fritsla VIK 43.40 2.28 7.25 1.22 7.19 1.49 5.15 4.32 2.44 5.33 2.37 1.22 1.14 11.09
4 Waste Byström OK Virdarna 44.38 3.14 7.36 1.27 6.44 1.33 4.54 6.33 2.22 5.29 2.27 1.19 1.00 10.23
5 Göran Bengtsson IK Trenne Ullared 44.50 2.48 8.04 1.36 7.03 1.31 5.22 4.42 2.13 6.12 2.52 1.22 1.05 11.37
6 Bo-Göran Gunnarsson OK Mark 44.58 3.33 7.11 1.27 8.04 1.40 5.25 4.33 2.16 5.58 2.24 1.21 1.03 11.29
7 Lars Arnesson Ulricehamns OK 45.28 2.53 7.33 1.26 6.30 1.30 5.22 4.54 2.29 7.47 2.27 1.27 1.06 10.33
8 Jonas Larsson OK Kullingshof 46.14 2.12 8.17 1.26 6.12 1.43 6.46 5.37 2.45 6.28 2.17 1.19 1.12 11.39
9 Jan Elfsberg Falköpings AIK 46.38 2.51 7.28 1.50 8.12 2.13 5.59 5.05 2.12 5.29 2.45 1.26 1.08 10.39
10 Roland Sandahl Annebergs Gymnastik 47.15 2.57 7.46 1.44 7.23 2.34 5.40 5.06 2.30 6.30 2.29 1.29 1.07 11.23
11 Lars Granefelt OK Tyr 47.22 3.19 8.04 1.37 8.51 1.28 5.08 4.30 2.40 6.42 2.33 1.16 1.14 11.35
12 Roland Bohman Ulricehamns OK 47.24 3.12 8.21 1.24 8.15 1.51 5.16 5.04 2.11 6.32 2.51 1.21 1.06 10.37
13 Gunnar Enberg Målilla OK 47.57 2.45 7.51 1.27 9.09 1.23 5.16 4.48 3.57 6.03 2.41 1.26 1.11 11.01
14 Morgan Ljung Vaggeryds SOK 48.03 2.29 7.42 1.36 8.04 1.36 5.25 8.04 2.17 6.00 2.27 1.16 1.07 10.17
15 Per-Arne Johansson OK Gipen 48.10 2.35 8.24 1.23 6.53 5.14 5.38 4.46 2.09 6.27 2.15 1.16 1.10 10.11
16 Karl Bergstrand Hjobygdens OK 48.32 2.46 7.58 1.44 7.57 1.40 5.56 5.21 3.09 6.15 3.03 1.27 1.16 10.13
17 Sven-Erik Johansson Mariestads FK 48.39 2.56 8.47 1.23 7.38 1.51 5.57 5.53 2.09 6.43 2.42 1.32 1.08 10.47
18 Göte Johansson OK Tranan 49.04 2.30 7.41 1.43 8.50 1.54 6.43 4.50 3.02 6.33 2.42 1.34 1.02 9.55
19 Ingemar Wiklund OK Skogsvargarna 50.44 4.49 7.11 1.21 6.41 1.35 6.1810.06 2.00 5.48 2.37 1.21 0.57 10.25
20 Kurt Bodin Gällstads IF 51.11 3.33 8.43 1.40 7.54 2.01 5.54 5.59 4.20 5.45 2.40 1.24 1.18 10.09
21 Lennart Höije Mariestads FK 51.18 2.37 7.33 1.29 7.32 2.05 5.59 6.53 5.38 6.10 2.43 1.21 1.18 11.11
22 Torbjörn Wikström OK Nackhe 51.27 3.02 9.02 1.3110.26 1.35 6.16 5.15 2.42 5.53 2.50 1.31 1.24 11.07
23 Christer Ottosson IF Hagen 51.54 3.04 9.01 1.45 8.31 1.26 6.29 5.20 2.46 8.00 2.43 1.36 1.13 10.57
24 Pär-Erik Johansson Kinnaströms SK 51.59 3.08 8.59 1.58 9.08 1.37 6.34 5.26 2.39 7.06 2.47 1.30 1.07 10.53
25 Roland Nilsson Falköpings AIK 52.06 2.47 9.41 2.09 8.35 1.52 7.32 5.14 2.00 5.38 3.56 1.29 1.13 10.29
26 Thomas Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 52.10 2.4711.26 1.41 8.18 1.58 5.57 5.13 2.32 6.20 2.46 1.51 1.21 11.19
27 Olof Karlsson Uddevalla OK 52.55 2.27 7.26 1.4314.01 1.58 6.28 4.57 2.26 6.00 2.42 1.36 1.11 10.19
28 Stig Karlsmo IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.16 2.56 8.15 1.42 9.38 1.55 7.22 5.39 2.32 7.10 3.13 1.33 1.19 9.57
29 Bengt Sörensen OK Berget 53.24 2.43 9.47 1.29 7.23 1.42 7.10 7.37 3.14 6.45 2.48 1.33 1.13 10.31
30 Leo Kullman OK Alehof 53.33 2.48 8.11 1.34 8.01 1.35 6.31 9.38 2.19 7.24 2.45 1.34 1.13 10.43
31 Jan Karlsson Växjö AIS 54.27 3.11 8.38 1.5010.28 2.02 6.19 6.51 2.32 6.38 3.02 1.45 1.11 11.03
32 Göran Karlsson SOK Aneby 56.50 3.16 7.49 1.3112.46 1.58 8.16 6.17 2.42 6.36 3.01 1.25 1.13 10.49
33 Jan Olav Carlsson IF Hagen 58.12 3.10 8.53 1.5110.12 1.52 6.39 7.47 2.40 8.06 3.31 1.59 1.32 11.31
34 Stellan Ahnström Forserums SOK 59.02 2.53 8.59 1.42 8.22 3.10 6.37 9.57 3.43 7.48 3.05 1.25 1.21 10.03
35 Jack Grönroos OK Alehof 59.58 4.26 9.38 2.0812.55 2.34 7.45 5.40 2.50 5.53 3.24 1.41 1.04 10.59
36 Bo Gustavsson OK Gränsen 60.48 3.26 9.41 2.14 9.42 3.19 7.10 7.37 3.04 7.53 3.31 1.42 1.29 9.59
37 Lars-Åke Johansson IK Ymer 60.57 3.0111.00 1.5312.07 1.57 6.59 7.59 3.15 6.31 3.09 1.49 1.17 10.35
38 Per Granevik OK Gränsen 61.38 3.5610.10 2.06 9.51 1.56 7.52 7.35 3.37 7.50 3.34 1.45 1.26 10.05
39 Leif Nilsson Göteborgs SK 61.42 4.58 9.46 1.3411.27 1.47 6.41 7.23 5.09 6.43 2.27 2.21 1.26 11.25
40 Kenneth Karlsson Gällstads IF 61.51 3.2511.04 2.22 9.51 2.28 6.5810.55 3.03 6.00 3.18 1.20 1.07 11.33
41 Torbjörn Blomqvist OK Berget 62.31 6.27 9.03 2.27 8.22 4.01 6.03 6.45 8.05 5.50 2.57 1.24 1.07 10.21
42 Berndt Tenlid OK Berget 64.39 3.1911.25 1.4913.15 2.15 7.13 7.15 3.53 8.32 3.01 1.35 1.07 11.13
43 Bo Adolfsson IK Ymer 66.00 3.1311.17 2.2612.14 2.02 7.2012.44 2.33 6.35 2.31 1.50 1.14 11.05
44 Christer Henriksgård OK Klyftamo 66.25 3.5311.22 2.3110.39 3.11 7.50 9.08 3.33 7.47 3.33 1.54 1.04 11.41
45 Bengtåke Andersson OK Amne 66.56 3.3110.44 1.5510.40 2.39 7.1512.16 2.27 9.01 3.24 1.43 1.21 10.07
46 Sune Gustavsson Tibro AIK SOK 67.19 2.5313.40 1.5912.34 1.49 7.23 6.52 4.13 9.45 3.07 1.44 1.20 10.01
47 Bengt Bergman Lunds OK 72.30 2.31 7.08 1.14 9.55 1.23 5.39 7.3516.3615.23 2.25 1.18 1.23 10.55
48 Mats Pettersson Gudhems IF 81.30 3.5816.45 2.4711.35 2.17 10.3214.55 3.51 8.09 3.29 1.44 1.25 10.15
Utg Jürg Grissemann OK Skogsstjärnan
EjS Göran Nilsson Eksjö SOK
EjS Torgny Grönlund Trollhättans SOK
EjS Reine Frisk Vaggeryds SOK
EjS Göran Jansson Gränna-Bygdens OK
EjS Göran Svahn Borås GIF
EjS Erling Andersson Vänersborgs SK
| | | | | | | | | | |
H60 4512 m 39 58 82 42 76 50 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 1295 66 640 67 960 339 149 270
1 Olle Hermansson IK Ymer 40.48 2.25 4.5810.45 0.41 5.28 1.0210.22 2.32 1.25 1.10 11.27
2 Henrik Bergman OK Tranan 40.51 2.21 4.4910.49 0.34 5.49 0.4310.49 2.34 1.20 1.03 11.51
3 Alvar Andersson Tibro AIK SOK 41.43 2.26 4.3512.24 0.36 4.59 0.4511.05 2.28 1.19 1.06 10.30
4 Kurt Larsson OK Nackhe 42.45 2.40 5.2111.19 0.41 4.27 0.3312.38 2.31 1.29 1.06 11.33
5 Rune Arvidsson OK Mark 42.58 2.38 4.5711.49 0.39 5.23 0.4311.31 2.45 1.26 1.07 10.15
6 Mats-Erik Andersson Ulricehamns OK 44.00 2.28 4.3914.36 0.41 4.51 0.4010.50 2.40 1.29 1.06 10.09
7 Evert Larsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 44.23 2.45 6.1012.22 0.43 5.22 1.0210.27 2.33 1.37 1.22 11.24
8 Nils-Gustav Blomqvist Annebergs Gymnastik 44.40 2.25 4.4912.31 0.44 5.44 0.4112.18 2.53 1.21 1.14 11.36
9 Stig Bengtsson OK Amne 49.34 2.41 5.2313.48 0.52 6.56 1.1512.40 3.10 1.33 1.16 11.57
10 Arne Boge OK Alehof 49.38 2.59 5.5613.46 0.54 6.09 0.5312.50 3.03 1.40 1.28 11.00
11 Lars Fransson Bottnaryds IF 49.40 2.20 5.0814.50 1.08 5.48 0.3414.33 2.32 1.36 1.11 10.18
12 Bo Carlström Jönköpings OK 49.45 2.35 5.0115.36 0.59 6.21 0.4012.09 3.07 1.57 1.20 11.06
13 Harry Sundberg OK Klyftamo 50.06 2.41 6.4212.48 0.49 5.48 0.5614.09 3.18 1.44 1.11 11.48
14 Gösta Drotz Hestra IF 50.40 2.30 4.3420.39 0.27 5.09 0.3611.32 2.37 1.23 1.13 11.30
15 Bengt Andersson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 51.19 2.23 4.5114.15 0.56 6.21 4.5112.01 2.53 1.32 1.16 10.06
16 Lennart Nyman Hestra IF 51.26 2.37 4.5712.48 0.45 7.47 0.4116.29 2.37 1.34 1.08 10.39
17 Sten Hjelm OK Tranan 51.50 2.33 6.3614.57 1.10 6.10 1.0513.39 2.45 1.36 1.19 10.57
18 Raimo Salminen Växjö OK 54.32 2.53 5.2715.36 0.35 7.09 0.5015.44 3.06 1.56 1.16 10.03
19 Bo Westerberg Vänersborgs SK 54.51 2.48 4.3815.48 3.11 5.40 0.3216.59 2.52 1.27 0.56 10.42
20 Lars-Åke Larsson OK Tranan 56.05 2.58 6.1316.45 1.26 6.51 0.4414.44 3.13 1.48 1.23 11.21
21 Lars-Erik Larsson OK Amne 56.41 3.07 5.4616.50 0.44 7.12 0.4115.55 3.23 1.45 1.18 10.24
22 John Henriksson Tibro AIK SOK 56.57 3.2216.1714.09 0.38 5.19 0.4411.24 2.29 1.30 1.05 9.56:15 För sen nollning 0.45
23 Kurt Rydin OK Tranan 57.26 2.59 6.0015.24 1.07 7.40 0.5116.47 3.27 1.41 1.30 10.33
24 Alf Olsson Forserums SOK 57.39 2.20 4.5512.10 8.39 7.18 0.4015.48 3.13 1.26 1.10 11.42
25 Carl-Otto Wijkmark IF Hagen 58.55 3.39 5.3017.08 1.12 6.37 0.5515.37 4.23 2.26 1.28 10.54
26 Ivan Ernvid Nitta IF 60.06 2.27 5.1313.57 0.47 6.52 1.2623.05 3.10 1.39 1.28 9.54
27 Bengt Hansson OK Löftan 63.21 3.07 5.4717.10 1.02 7.36 1.0619.53 3.27 2.38 1.31 10.45
28 Ingemar Ivarsson Bottnaryds IF 63.32 5.37 7.2619.16 1.14 6.49 0.4315.28 3.30 1.57 1.32 11.15
29 Bengt Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 64.56 4.38 6.2819.38 1.11 7.56 1.0017.03 3.40 1.58 1.24 10.48
30 Hans-Olof Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 66.39 3.33 6.2617.34 1.15 8.09 0.5419.23 6.16 1.41 1.28 10.51
31 Bertil Ryberg OK Klyftamo 66.54 2.46 7.2017.45 1.43 7.29 0.5221.10 4.00 2.00 1.45 11.18
32 Kennet Johansson OK Gränsen 67.54 3.25 7.3919.52 1.05 8.22 0.4918.40 4.29 2.12 1.19 10.21
33 Alf Kjellberg Bredareds IF 68.10 4.00 5.5119.16 1.19 7.51 1.1021.21 3.50 2.10 1.22 11.45
34 Heikki Rissanen Mariestads FK 69.57 3.57 5.5815.59 0.49 9.03 0.3727.56 2.53 1.35 1.06 10.27
35 Gunnar Grönqvist Bottnaryds IF 71.47 3.20 6.4920.29 1.10 7.44 1.0019.15 8.37 1.54 1.29 10.36
36 Lars -Göran Björnlinger IK Vista 82.51 3.0518.3016.48 4.27 9.36 1.1419.32 5.16 2.36 1.47 11.12
37 Roland Eriksson OK Gränsen 84.29 3.27 7.1730.56 0.5812.09 0.5318.49 5.08 2.45 2.06 11.03
38 Rolf Fridén OK Gränsen 86.04 5.10 7.2824.22 1.1410.56 1.0627.03 4.50 2.19 1.36 10.00
39 Gunnar Bylund Rydboholms SK 86.30 3.47 7.0618.06 1.5810.09 1.1734.57 4.30 2.41 1.59 10.12
Utg Jan-Erik Larsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 33.37 4.0910.02 1.44 11.09 Utg:82,42.. saknas
Utg Bertil Åström OK Gränsen 84.24 6.02 8.07 1.41 11.39 Utg:82,42.. saknas
EjS Bo Svensson Tockarps IK
| | | | | | | | |
H65 4076 m 81 77 58 67 72 50 37 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 327 250 462 543 401 881 299 250 149 270
1 Ragnar Collryd Bredaryds SOK 44.19 2.48 3.50 2.33 4.52 5.25 5.43 9.59 3.34 2.59 1.30 1.06 10.20
2 Torild Bornetun Skillingaryds FK 45.04 2.35 4.27 2.17 4.40 5.19 4.1811.51 3.32 3.20 1.37 1.08 10.50
3 Mats Birgersson Forserums SOK 47.19 3.10 4.18 2.33 5.23 5.34 5.1011.55 3.17 2.59 1.47 1.09 11.44
4 Lars Lång OK Klyftamo 48.25 3.07 3.52 2.33 4.55 5.52 5.2413.24 3.16 3.13 1.35 1.14 11.05
5 Åke Hogedal Kungälvs OK 49.18 3.15 4.32 2.36 5.37 5.40 5.0012.58 3.29 3.05 1.51 1.15 10.44
6 Uno Andersson OK Klyftamo 49.49 3.30 5.06 2.47 5.14 6.02 4.5212.07 3.55 3.18 1.44 1.14 11.11
7 Göte Nilsson Ronneby OK 50.20 4.16 4.21 2.20 5.27 6.02 5.2712.39 3.45 3.09 1.33 1.21 11.26
8 Kjell Persson Mariestads FK 50.39 3.28 5.33 2.57 5.15 5.53 5.1812.01 3.29 3.12 2.08 1.22 10.53
9 Bengt Hallén Trollhättans SOK 50.52 4.01 4.10 2.54 6.04 7.01 4.3412.31 3.23 3.05 1.45 1.24 11.41
10 Lennart Nilsson Rydboholms SK 53.57 4.12 4.01 5.31 5.07 6.55 5.2412.39 3.33 3.17 1.50 1.28 11.14
11 Ingvar Josefsson Rydboholms SK 53.59 3.02 4.11 2.48 5.19 6.18 5.2514.01 5.07 4.54 1.33 1.21 11.20
12 Karl-Erik Helin Hjobygdens OK 54.53 3.52 4.01 3.56 5.37 7.53 5.2812.49 4.28 3.22 1.55 1.30 10.38
13 Stig Sahl IF Hagen 57.21 3.19 4.22 2.48 5.35 6.28 5.2018.21 4.18 3.46 1.42 1.22 10.47
14 Göran Nordh Trollhättans SK 58.16 3.03 3.47 2.59 5.26 5.47 4.3921.55 4.49 2.48 1.42 1.21 10.17
15 Åke Johansson Tenhults SOK 58.37 3.36 5.30 3.31 6.39 6.38 6.2415.15 4.11 3.48 1.42 1.23 11.38
16 Dennis Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 59.02 3.49 4.21 3.04 6.50 7.25 6.0716.01 4.22 3.30 2.08 1.25 10.29
17 Klas-Olof Jansson Almby IK 60.12 3.33 4.24 2.49 7.34 7.47 6.0916.41 4.04 4.01 1.44 1.26 11.32
18 Bengt Johansson Tenhults SOK 60.49 3.49 4.28 6.26 5.56 7.25 4.4317.05 4.00 3.29 1.58 1.30 10.56
19 Lars Berger Tidaholm SOK Sisu 61.51 3.52 4.48 3.59 6.36 7.44 7.2316.09 4.07 3.39 2.04 1.30 11.02
20 Alban Carlbom Lerums SOK 63.39 3.34 5.25 5.54 7.13 7.39 7.1215.04 4.30 3.52 1.55 1.21 10.26
21 Karl Lund Lidköpings VSK 64.05 3.14 4.48 2.54 5.24 6.58 6.1115.2511.40 3.53 2.02 1.36 10.32
22 Anders Nilsson Ryda SK 65.08 4.43 9.24 3.13 6.18 7.03 6.4516.11 3.54 3.40 2.19 1.38 10.59
23 Åke Hermansson Ryda SK 65.19 4.20 5.37 4.29 6.54 7.18 6.1117.17 4.49 4.38 2.11 1.35 11.08
24 Bo Öhrström OK Amne 66.54 4.02 5.13 3.12 6.24 8.13 9.0018.06 4.16 4.18 2.29 1.41 11.29
25 Harry Brandqvist Tidaholm SOK Sisu 68.47 4.26 6.21 3.37 7.56 8.13 7.5716.10 5.18 4.14 2.40 1.55 11.17
26 Bertil Johnsson OK Gränsen 68.53 3.51 5.15 3.16 7.54 8.58 12.3215.29 3.54 4.37 1.50 1.17 10.33:49 För tidig nollning 0.0-
27 Per Larsson Jönköpings OK 70.11 3.13 4.51 2.5710.47 7.54 9.3217.46 4.48 4.09 2.47 1.27 11.47
28 Roland Wentzel Kungälvs OK 71.19 4.05 5.47 4.08 7.54 9.25 7.0315.41 9.24 3.56 2.04 1.52 10.23
29 Göran Malmberg IK Gandvik 74.53 3.15 4.33 4.56 6.00 8.53 8.1722.4510.16 2.31 2.11 1.16 10.14
30 Rolf Stenström Vänersborgs SK 78.17 4.44 5.00 8.05 6.57 7.38 8.1025.20 4.22 4.02 2.15 1.44 10.41
31 Per-Olof Persson Skillingaryds FK 84.19 5.11 6.08 4.00 8.09 9.53 8.4823.55 6.20 6.47 2.46 2.12 11.35
EjS Karl Lund Lidköpings VSK
EjS Leif Bäckman Jönköpings OK
| | | | | | |
H70 3456 m 39 58 67 49 55 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 462 514 911 174 250 149 270
1 Olle Gottfridsson SOK 68 38.51 2.49 5.12 5.17 6.1510.50 2.08 3.30 1.34 1.12 11.02
2 Holger Larsson Tibro AIK SOK 39.48 3.13 5.25 5.00 5.5311.26 2.46 2.59 1.42 1.24 10.59
3 Sven-Johan Persson IK Gandvik 40.35 2.59 5.40 5.13 7.1411.08 2.08 3.20 1.33 1.18 10.38
4 Sture Pettersson Falköpings AIK 40.42 2.46 5.05 5.56 6.4612.30 1.54 2.53 1.36 1.16 10.35
5 Sven Andersson OK Stigen 40.51 2.41 6.36 5.17 5.2710.12 4.38 3.04 1.34 1.16 10.44
6 Björn Broman Göteborg/Majorna OK 41.12 3.56 5.50 5.53 6.49 9.56 2.16 3.26 1.40 1.26 11.05
7 Torsten Björkeroth OK P 4 42.57 3.05 6.57 4.54 7.4211.31 2.02 3.28 1.47 1.27 10.41
8 Evert Tapper IF Hagen 43.29 2.57 5.50 5.5810.0210.04 2.27 3.10 1.45 1.16 10.32
9 Yngve Malmlöf Floby OK 44.16 3.12 6.00 6.12 7.0511.25 2.39 4.05 2.09 1.29 10.14
10 Lars Larsson Bredareds IF 44.52 3.10 6.23 6.41 7.1311.50 2.32 3.24 1.54 1.45 11.08
11 Rune Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 45.26 2.21 4.53 5.20 6.1817.21 2.16 3.45 1.56 1.16 10.56
12 Carl-Gustav Fast Jönköpings OK 45.55 3.22 6.31 6.21 6.5713.05 2.46 3.29 2.00 1.24 10.26
13 Olle Lif Sol Tranås 47.25 3.15 7.49 6.20 7.1312.25 2.35 3.56 2.16 1.30 9.59
14 Sven-Erik Andersson Falköpings AIK 47.27 2.58 5.43 5.5611.1012.02 2.28 3.34 2.10 1.26 10.53
15 Göte Aktander IF Hallby 50.01 3.36 7.07 6.57 8.1313.23 2.49 3.55 2.14 1.47 10.23
16 Lars-Gunnar Enström OK Tranan 50.30 2.49 6.53 5.07 9.1817.47 2.05 3.35 1.45 1.11 11.14
17 Harald Håkansson OK Gränsen 51.36 3.42 7.16 7.10 8.0915.02 2.41 4.08 2.08 1.20 10.29
18 Stig Grahn Ölmstads IS 53.05 3.52 7.50 7.1810.2312.56 2.44 3.52 2.24 1.46 10.20
19 Thore Johansson IK Gandvik 53.58 3.24 6.41 6.5111.0714.23 2.50 4.11 2.52 1.39 10.47
20 Henry Hallberg OK Gränsen 58.49 3.58 7.13 6.58 7.1314.52 11.16 3.23 2.34 1.22 10.05
21 Bernt Riis IF Hagen 60.59 3.48 7.31 6.37 8.0716.00 10.44 4.10 2.21 1.37 10.17
22 Ingvar Brämerson Tibro AIK SOK 65.16 65.16 10.08
Fel Berndt Asklöf Forserums SOK 43.03 2.37 1.39 11.11 Felst, sprungit fel bana
EjS Göte Aktander IF Hallby
EjS Sigvard Larsson OK Gränsen
EjS Hans Johansson Sol Tranås
EjS Karlerik Fransson Trollhättans SOK
| | | | | |
H75 2893 m 77 71 67 93 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 175 495 284 615 339 149 270
1 Mats Lomås OK Tranan 32.38 7.53 2.08 6.30 3.37 6.18 3.06 1.45 1.21 10.38
2 Nisse Bohman OK Kompassen 33.14 7.26 2.20 5.59 3.52 6.51 3.13 2.11 1.22 10.56
3 Nils Andersson Tenhults SOK 37.59 8.09 2.20 7.24 4.29 7.14 4.48 2.12 1.23 10.08
4 Bengt Nyström OK Amne 38.11 7.46 2.27 8.07 4.20 8.03 4.00 2.08 1.20 10.50
5 Gunnar Carlsson OK Gynge 38.19 8.11 2.16 7.37 5.13 7.46 3.41 2.08 1.27 10.14
6 Sven Johansson Gudhems IF 41.31 9.50 3.00 8.10 4.35 8.35 3.49 2.05 1.27 10.02
7 Gösta Lander Jönköpings OK 45.48 10.03 3.19 8.58 5.0310.19 4.10 2.20 1.36 10.20
8 Arne Wahlgren SOK Träff 48.47 8.46 2.4216.58 4.06 9.30 3.35 1.48 1.22 11.14
9 Hugo Krause Tolered-Utby OL 48.55 10.16 3.12 9.43 5.2411.09 4.51 2.37 1.43 10.32
10 Rune Axelsson Lerums SOK 50.21 13.32 3.03 9.31 5.02 9.41 5.17 2.34 1.41 10.26
11 Ingvar Johansson Falköpings AIK 57.37 11.27 3.1911.53 8.0713.47 5.01 2.22 1.41 11.20
12 Gunnar Gustafsson Sol Tranås 65.13 9.45 5.3114.49 5.3918.40 5.20 3.25 2.04 11.08
Fel Stig Engström OK Skogshjortarna 58.50 9.41 2.46 7.4614.23 2.44 1.42 10.44 Fel: 55 saknas
EjS Yvon Holmbäck Hjobygdens OK
| | |
H80 2626 m 70 58 79 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 346 325 447 750 339 149 270
1 Erik Sillerström OK Skogshjortarna 31.00 4.48 4.37 5.45 8.47 3.29 2.02 1.29 10.34
2 Gunnar Johansson Horreds SK 33.19 4.55 5.00 6.17 9.46 3.49 2.04 1.28 10.37
3 Erik Lång OK Gränsen 39.03 5.26 5.15 8.2511.47 4.04 2.17 1.49 10.43
4 Ingvar Johansson Tenhults SOK 40.50 6.11 6.22 8.1610.58 4.38 2.44 1.41 10.31
5 Erik Karlsson Ryda SK 49.07 8.05 7.04 9.0613.57 5.03 3.14 2.35 10.25
6 Gunnar Karlsson Motala AIF OL 49.48 10.42 4.57 8.1916.29 5.18 2.25 1.38 10.28
Fel Tore Sandstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 27.48 5.59 4.38 17.11 10.40 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| |
INSK 1989 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 284 212 322 126 256 311 270
1 Anna Nilsson OLC Wienerwald 18.33 2.39 2.56 1.58 3.20 1.02 1.40 3.37 1.21 10.16
2 Danne Näslund Ölmstads IS 19.08 1.13 2.51 2.10 4.56 0.57 1.43 3.57 1.21 10.10
3 Lina Isaksson Mullsjö SOK 19.25 1.16 3.04 2.01 4.22 1.15 2.13 3.52 1.22 10.28
4 Jesper Näslund Ölmstads IS 20.00 1.55 3.26 2.53 3.45 1.03 2.12 3.37 1.09 10.25
5 Jacob Lund IFK Göteborg 21.05 2.22 3.28 2.28 3.43 1.25 2.46 3.33 1.20 10.31
6 Simon Johansson Jönköpings OK 21.23 2.38 3.02 2.04 4.15 1.42 1.57 4.32 1.05 10.28:53
7 Markus Wetterheim OK Gränsen 21.27 3.05 4.07 2.12 4.07 1.02 2.14 3.24 1.16 10.05:51
8 Joel Hermansson Tenhults SOK 21.42 3.07 4.04 2.25 3.49 1.19 2.06 3.25 1.24 10.05:43
9 Emilia Ulricehamns OK 23.19 3.50 4.16 2.27 4.45 1.14 1.51 3.36 1.20 10.18
10 Jakob Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 23.51 3.09 3.44 2.41 3.49 1.41 2.21 5.14 1.08 9.42:16
11 Hannes Karlsson Växjö AIS 25.45 4.16 4.36 3.09 4.40 1.29 2.16 3.57 1.22 10.24:46
12 Rebecka Karlsson Växjö AIS 25.46 4.22 4.31 3.03 4.41 1.36 2.18 3.57 1.18 10.24:50
13 Otto Djerf SOK Aneby 26.26 3.12 5.05 3.06 4.40 1.30 2.39 4.27 1.47 10.50:28
14 Ellenor Ravnell Gudhems IF 26.34 2.52 3.46 2.24 6.46 1.52 3.39 3.47 1.28 10.01
15 Hilma Carlsson OK Stigen 27.34 3.36 4.52 2.28 4.35 2.30 2.51 5.06 1.36 10.19
16 Oskar Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna 27.36 3.22 4.48 2.36 5.26 1.24 3.10 5.11 1.30 10.38:58 För tidig nollning 0.0-
17 Marcus Andersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 29.15 4.55 4.21 3.26 4.48 1.33 3.29 5.24 1.19 9.50:38
18 Elin Dolk Jönköpings OK 29.41 5.11 4.18 3.09 5.10 1.36 3.29 4.16 1.37 10.22
19 Johan Lövström Jönköpings OK 30.06 4.26 5.09 3.34 6.17 2.00 2.43 4.26 1.27 10.51:05
20 Martina Johansson Bredareds IF 30.18 3.24 5.06 4.39 5.53 2.08 2.36 5.06 1.26 10.13
21 Sara Hagström Mullsjö SOK 30.45 2.57 4.41 1.43 4.19 1.11 9.41 5.05 1.08 10.34
22 Emil Johansson Bredareds IF 31.02 4.37 4.49 3.18 6.23 2.10 2.56 5.06 1.43 10.11:59
23 Sakarias Remäng Bottnaryds IF 33.54 5.12 5.38 3.58 5.42 2.10 3.26 6.01 1.47 10.37
24 Sabina Ravnell Gudhems IF 34.01 6.21 4.47 2.51 6.24 1.54 3.49 6.14 1.41 9.53:48
25 Malin Hallberg Lidköpings VSK 34.06 4.33 5.52 3.32 8.22 1.37 3.55 4.48 1.27 9.45:52
26 Markus Lund IK Vista 34.11 4.31 6.55 3.34 5.30 2.32 4.05 5.25 1.39 10.12:19
27 Timmy Ravnell Gudhems IF 34.26 6.23 4.59 2.53 6.21 1.37 3.49 6.32 1.52 9.53:41
28 Viktoria Forsberg Hjobygdens OK 34.53 4.57 5.59 3.27 7.08 2.09 3.17 6.14 1.42 10.45:49
29 Klara Andrén Hjobygdens OK 37.41 4.45 5.55 3.51 8.10 2.27 4.00 6.53 1.40 10.43
30 Johanna Hagström Mullsjö SOK 63.32 32.06 6.49 3.59 6.51 2.13 3.42 5.43 1.59 10.32:11 Sen 25.11
EjS Johanna Wahlström Tenhults SOK
| | | | | | |
U1 2256 m 31 32 33 59 63 35 36 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 284 212 393 126 196 256 311 270
1 Johan Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 21.12 2.21 2.39 1.45 3.47 1.45 1.56 1.44 3.53 1.22 10.02
2 Tobias Sjöberg OK Gränsen 27.35 3.33 4.35 2.44 4.39 1.44 3.22 1.50 3.57 1.11 9.55:34 För sen nollning 0.26
Fel Sophie Fredriksson Gudhems IF 30.00 2.38 3.04 1.12 1.11 1.47 4.43 1.12 10.08 Fel: 33 saknas
|
U2 2192 m 31 57 33 59 60 35 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 380 110 393 99 210 329 193 270
1 Adina Ahlgren Ölmstads IS 24.02 2.49 4.59 0.54 5.23 1.34 2.01 3.04 1.56 1.22 10.08
2 Simon Nilsson Falköpings AIK 26.42 3.36 5.58 1.13 5.54 1.38 1.55 3.38 1.42 1.04 10.02
3 Ninni Österholm IFK Göteborg 28.35 2.03 4.42 1.17 5.15 1.54 3.17 5.39 3.14 1.14 9.59
4 Sara Lund IFK Göteborg 31.25 4.51 4.46 1.20 5.13 1.54 3.15 5.49 3.11 1.06 9.56
EjS Karin Fredriksson Gudhems IF
EjS Robin Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna
EjS Rasmus Pettersson Gällstads IF
| |
U3 2702 m 94 77 65 67 60 38 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 233 556 135 412 321 247 193 270
1 Johanna Nilsson Falköpings AIK 44.15 7.56 6.51 8.58 4.51 5.11 3.57 3.00 2.10 1.21 10.02
|
Ö1 2242 m 31 57 34 59 60 35 36 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 208 380 418 90 99 210 256 311 270
1 Ellinor Bornetun Skillingaryds FK 23.05 2.57 5.13 5.11 1.06 1.04 1.43 1.34 2.45 1.29 10.46:36
2 Ingalill Bornetun Skillingaryds FK 37.38 4.35 7.27 7.55 1.45 1.59 3.04 2.51 5.34 2.23 10.53:28
3 Ingalill Fransson SOK Aneby 49.06 6.3610.04 8.39 1.52 2.19 4.22 4.07 7.34 3.33 10.11:29
4 Emma Jägryd Lunds OK 51.34 4.2417.40 6.33 3.29 2.04 3.23 5.16 6.53 1.52 9.46:44
5 Ulla Björkeroth OK P4 58.16 6.0710.4410.08 8.58 2.56 3.56 3.52 7.49 3.46 10.19:10
Fel Peter Bergman Istrums SK 19.42 1.54 3.30 3.59 0.56 1.51 1.52 1.26 10.35:52 Fel: 36 saknas
Fel Tobias Edström OK Gisle 24.49 4.32 1.13 1.06 1.33 1.45 4.19 1.29 10.49 Fel: 57 saknas
Fel Pia Gustafsson Mariestads FK 27.04 2.51 4.43 4.34 3.52 1.12 2.06 2.51 4.55 10.02:40 Fel: 54 saknas
| |
Ö2 2710 m 94 77 65 67 60 35 38 62 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 335 233 556 135 412 210 119 247 193 270
1 Nina Gumaelius Hjobygdens OK 29.45 4.57 3.08 6.14 2.40 4.02 1.41 0.53 2.48 1.53 1.29 10.44:23
2 Annika Lund IK Vista 32.23 5.31 4.22 5.59 3.18 4.03 1.47 1.17 2.47 1.52 1.27 10.09:05
3 Ingrid Norén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 35.00 4.48 4.54 9.26 3.34 3.25 1.26 1.24 2.45 1.50 1.28 10.13:06
4 Sybille Andersson OK Amne 35.50 5.12 6.01 6.44 4.12 4.32 1.36 1.31 2.39 1.52 1.31 9.46:22
5 Maria Falk-Larsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 36.22 7.45 4.09 6.54 3.45 5.04 1.46 1.05 2.38 1.44 1.32 10.40:08
6 Karin Ölin Jönköpings OK 38.33 5.49 4.15 7.42 2.32 5.39 2.41 1.27 3.43 2.36 2.09 10.54:45
7 Karina Tidell IK Hakarpspojkarna 39.12 6.07 3.3810.03 3.47 5.27 1.56 1.25 3.23 1.54 1.27 10.32:37
8 Britt Djerf SOK Aneby 41.05 12.04 3.51 5.55 4.39 3.32 1.36 3.38 2.46 1.43 1.21 9.45:08
9 Monika Fridén Tidaholm SOK Sisu 43.09 7.39 5.05 8.50 4.17 5.31 2.04 1.15 3.30 2.43 2.12 9.55:06
10 Ola Hermansson Tenhults SOK 43.25 5.08 3.16 6.36 4.3015.01 1.34 2.43 2.06 1.23 1.08 10.23:03
11 Kristina Wernersson OK Orinto 45.52 7.25 6.20 7.30 7.50 4.50 2.02 1.28 3.44 2.39 2.02 10.47:33
12 Harriet Westerberg Vänersborgs SK 47.08 6.18 4.28 9.45 5.06 9.13 2.05 2.35 3.31 2.24 1.43 9.58:06
13 Annika Larsson Hjobygdens OK 48.09 7.34 5.4111.56 4.03 6.18 2.09 1.45 4.37 2.38 1.28 10.07:59
14 Majvor Axelsson Hjobygdens OK 48.41 7.42 5.4311.52 3.57 6.25 2.12 1.45 4.37 2.43 1.41 10.07:58
15 Vira Nordh Trollhättans SK 51.19 7.3110.02 9.28 4.40 6.52 2.28 2.31 3.34 2.23 1.50 9.53:59
16 Ewa Britt Nygren Lidköpings VSK 51.35 5.5818.22 7.36 4.48 4.56 2.06 1.45 2.42 1.49 1.33 9.31:05
17 Jenny Sund Ölmstads IS 52.01 14.18 5.5210.01 4.21 5.30 2.01 1.10 4.09 3.01 1.38 10.23:47
18 Britta Andersson Trollhättans SOK 52.47 16.46 5.50 9.47 4.42 4.19 2.32 1.58 2.59 2.14 1.40 9.31:34
19 Eva Carlsson OK Gränsen 60.04 9.1619.28 8.30 6.50 4.53 1.55 1.56 3.22 2.22 1.32 10.04:18
20 Lisbeth Nilsson Falköpings AIK 64.16 15.02 5.0113.46 6.31 6.23 2.48 2.13 6.56 2.54 2.42 10.19:46
21 Inger Blomqvist OK Berget 65.35 15.24 6.4813.33 6.44 7.47 3.30 2.15 4.33 3.23 1.38 10.19:34
22 Lena Boman OK Kompassen 75.38 15.25 8.4514.03 7.4312.04 2.57 1.52 6.07 3.31 3.04 9.56:33
Utg Birgitta Hallén Fritsla VIK 77.58 9.03 5.14 63.41 10.20:18 Utg:65,67.. saknas
| | | | |
Ö4 3477 m 77 71 67 92 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 566 175 495 823 184 476 339 149 270
1 Håkan Jansson IF Hagen 40.38 7.35 2.01 7.37 8.00 2.07 7.05 3.03 1.41 1.29 10.14:06
2 Ellinor Fransson OK Vilse 87 41.54 7.37 2.21 7.00 9.31 2.15 6.50 3.16 1.40 1.24 10.42:10
3 Frida Pettersson Jönköpings OK 43.09 6.31 1.53 6.2711.15 2.39 8.13 3.17 1.41 1.13 10.51:05
4 Henrik Nygren Lidköpings VSK 43.17 6.55 2.27 7.02 9.31 2.18 7.59 3.55 1.58 1.12 9.31:16
5 Elis Tellberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 44.00 7.11 2.09 6.56 7.54 2.24 11.30 3.00 1.40 1.16 10.30
6 Tommy Roos Falköpings AIK 45.05 7.19 2.04 7.0810.31 2.39 8.56 3.22 1.40 1.26 10.14:51
7 Karl Inge Carlsson Istrums SK 45.07 8.06 2.11 7.0810.04 2.29 7.07 4.18 2.01 1.38 10.33:10
8 Anne Johansson OK Tranan 47.12 8.06 2.42 7.45 9.09 2.33 9.04 4.31 1.55 1.27 10.31:03
9 Arne Kämpe Tidaholm SOK Sisu 47.52 8.14 2.18 8.15 9.28 2.32 8.42 3.50 2.12 2.21 10.11:04
10 Helene Löfström Jönköpings OK 48.05 9.15 2.37 8.44 9.22 2.49 7.57 4.08 1.54 1.19 9.40:06
11 Peter Djerf SOK Aneby 48.32 6.49 2.00 6.4517.48 2.28 6.39 3.22 1.31 1.10 10.28:13
12 Lennart Runström KFUM Jönköping 48.33 8.05 2.47 7.2611.17 2.41 8.09 4.30 1.59 1.36 10.38:02
13 Hannu Tuomainen OK Gränsen 49.33 7.43 2.20 7.4913.33 2.27 8.50 3.48 2.00 1.03 10.07:08
14 Bengt Åke Bengtsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 50.31 9.06 2.30 7.4110.57 2.43 9.45 4.24 2.05 1.20 11.07:49
15 Roland Persson Mariestads FK 51.10 8.00 2.23 8.3711.40 2.41 9.20 4.45 2.18 1.26 10.44:40
16 Sven Skaar Ryda SK 54.57 7.46 2.17 7.4119.24 2.41 8.04 3.53 1.52 1.19 10.30:41
17 Gösta Svensson IK Vista 58.04 9.47 3.06 8.5914.14 2.39 10.19 4.42 2.35 1.43 10.31:42
18 Mathilda Jägryd Lunds OK 63.08 6.46 2.3811.0717.57 3.29 15.04 3.24 1.28 1.12 9.47:07
19 Maria Johansson OK Tranan 65.47 10.03 2.36 8.0916.23 3.13 18.06 4.09 1.57 1.11 10.33:01
20 Ida Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 65.58 7.22 2.56 8.0911.3216.11 12.41 4.12 1.41 1.14 10.04:04
21 Annika Herdersson OK Mark 66.38 10.28 3.1411.3914.52 3.34 12.08 5.34 3.16 1.53 10.44:17
22 Folke Hörstrand OK Klyftamo 72.16 10.45 2.45 9.3611.1617.37 11.20 4.28 2.38 1.46 10.05:07
23 Björn Ahlgren Ölmstads IS 72.18 7.3916.2610.5512.05 2.54 15.04 3.48 2.01 1.23 10.47:42
Fel Linda Andreasson OK Skogshjortarna 90.39 7.04 4.37 8.5215.53 2.42 3.07 1.10 10.09:07 Fel: 55 saknas
Utg David West Tibro AIK SOK 55.58 10.24 3.1913.28 28.47 11.06:07 Utg:92,75.. saknas
| | | | |
Ö6 4667 m 81 71 67 87 42 76 75 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 499 495 430 594 640 531 476 339 149 270
1 Pär Svensson HalmstadGarnisons IF 43.40 2.34 5.03 5.34 4.17 4.58 5.12 5.03 5.43 2.36 1.31 1.09 11.05:17
2 Jarl Albertsson Istrums SK 46.01 2.50 4.57 5.35 4.28 5.13 5.19 5.46 6.25 2.51 1.23 1.10 10.36:05
3 Kristian Wigren Bottnaryds IF 50.36 2.20 4.38 5.22 4.00 4.20 13.52 4.56 5.40 2.36 1.37 1.12 9.33:15
4 Karin Andersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 55.01 3.28 5.59 6.17 5.06 7.34 8.05 5.55 6.30 3.12 1.33 1.22 10.58:44
5 Anders Hermansson Falköpings AIK 55.58 3.05 6.28 7.08 5.24 5.48 7.22 6.55 7.31 3.12 1.46 1.19 10.08:08
6 Stefan Lund IK Vista 58.50 2.50 8.00 7.15 7.10 6.56 6.40 6.56 7.20 3.13 1.23 1.07 10.13:09
7 Henrik Tellberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.54 2.42 6.08 6.04 5.26 5.27 8.4712.24 6.28 2.55 1.33 1.00 10.30:07
8 Stig Wallerman Borås GIF 64.16 3.35 6.30 6.17 8.36 6.55 6.5010.03 9.03 3.15 1.38 1.28 10.25:56
9 Per Rogne IK Hakarpspojkarna 69.59 4.08 8.01 7.23 8.00 7.10 9.24 7.3410.26 4.35 1.58 1.20 10.31:45
10 Lars Tuvesson Ulricehamns OK 71.02 3.38 5.3611.01 4.3419.01 6.33 6.04 8.48 2.55 1.34 1.15 10.42:22
11 Johan Hansson OK Löftan 71.55 3.1110.27 7.36 8.27 7.22 6.43 7.2813.26 3.46 2.03 1.26 10.49:17
12 Åke Gustafsson Hjobygdens OK 72.39 4.11 8.33 9.35 7.50 7.50 9.05 8.29 8.43 4.15 2.34 1.34 10.00:25
13 Magnus Juvén OK Tranan 72.46 2.56 5.1611.04 6.31 6.22 10.2418.18 6.00 3.25 1.29 1.01 11.15:07
14 Karin Jägryd Lunds OK 75.07 6.51 9.28 7.51 7.00 6.21 9.09 9.4912.02 3.21 1.55 1.20 9.56:17
15 Per Rubendahl OK Skogshjortarna 102.01 53.20 6.04 6.24 4.55 5.27 6.09 5.59 7.34 3.23 1.36 1.06 10.42:20
16 Lasse Skog OK Njudung 130.42 6.0012.2712.5115.2010.50 11.3012.1438.53 5.40 2.48 2.06 10.04:11
| | | |
Ö7 2952 m 81 70 80 67 93 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 146 519 386 284 615 339 149 270
1 C-C Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK 28.40 3.08 1.43 5.30 4.45 2.51 5.40 2.31 1.30 1.02 11.07:22
2 Gunnel Svensson OK Tranan 34.48 3.11 1.56 5.48 6.09 3.51 7.38 3.17 1.40 1.18 10.41:39
3 Tomas Lindblad Hjobygdens OK 34.54 3.02 1.54 7.11 5.43 4.27 7.01 2.57 1.31 1.08 10.38:19
4 Monica Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 35.38 3.31 1.34 6.42 5.29 4.01 7.34 3.41 1.47 1.19 9.49:35
5 Ingrid Schmitterlöw Hjobygdens OK 35.44 3.37 1.47 7.05 5.46 3.23 7.43 3.12 1.57 1.14 10.30:36
6 Alf Siewertz Gudhems IF 37.26 4.21 1.54 6.51 5.41 4.16 7.41 3.16 2.00 1.23 10.05:25
7 Lennart Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 39.16 3.40 1.54 7.25 6.19 3.59 8.08 4.17 1.57 1.37 10.35:07
8 Harry Lundström OK Löftan 41.00 3.13 1.3411.01 8.38 3.44 6.05 3.23 1.52 1.30 10.42:59
9 Bertil Holmqvist IK Gandvik 42.00 4.22 8.13 3.35 2.25 1.32 10.38:16
10 Bror Palgrim Vänersborgs SK 42.13 4.36 1.50 7.36 6.22 4.33 9.41 4.00 2.09 1.26 10.14:39
11 Lennart Lindberg IK Vista 42.22 4.22 3.07 8.09 6.39 4.49 7.41 4.11 1.59 1.21 9.26:53
12 Stig Gustavsson IK Wallgårda 45.55 4.09 2.28 7.50 7.41 4.35 10.50 3.53 2.58 1.31 10.55
13 Conny Wernersson OK Orinto 47.19 5.33 2.5612.04 6.28 4.29 8.58 3.17 1.58 1.34 10.50:25
14 Boine Kvarnström Jönköpings OK 48.12 7.32 2.59 8.53 6.52 6.50 8.04 4.05 1.48 1.09 10.19
15 Arne Lilja Jönköpings OK 48.18 7.35 2.59 8.55 6.40 6.50 8.01 4.19 1.50 1.09 10.19:06
16 Göte Johansson OK Tranan 49.06 4.32 4.20 7.59 7.59 5.17 10.08 4.22 2.21 2.03 10.34:06
17 Aino Svensson Tibro AIK SOK 49.31 3.47 6.05 8.56 8.54 4.22 8.47 5.14 1.58 1.26 10.32:01
18 Cecilia Flakberg IFK Göteborg 49.34 3.40 2.2511.5910.09 4.57 8.51 3.49 2.21 1.23 9.54:21
19 Christer Svensson Tibro AIK SOK 49.37 3.43 2.1610.30 7.07 9.37 9.18 3.58 1.58 1.10 10.25:14
20 Jan Rosén IK Ymer 49.38 4.23 5.0111.20 7.00 4.30 8.11 5.31 2.19 1.19 10.46
21 Anders Dahlberg Falköpings AIK 50.00 3.33 2.56 7.4716.59 4.11 7.35 3.55 1.50 1.14 10.32:11
22 Marianne Rosén IK Ymer 50.41 4.48 1.5813.10 8.07 4.40 10.15 4.18 2.02 1.19 10.45:17
23 Anders Rogne IK Hakarpspojkarna 55.01 4.38 2.5110.06 8.40 6.33 11.03 5.44 3.24 2.02 10.33:47
24 Roland Gustavsson Hjobygdens OK 55.03 4.40 2.27 9.58 9.24 6.43 12.06 5.16 2.29 1.56 10.24:32
25 Weine Gustavsson IK Wallgårda 56.14 3.28 2.57 7.53 8.01 6.40 18.39 5.04 2.10 1.22 10.53:06
26 Torbjörn Hagin IK Gandvik 56.20 3.56 7.0212.16 8.07 7.48 9.04 4.30 2.09 1.25 10.18:44
27 Rolf Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 56.56 5.17 2.5710.37 8.45 6.45 11.33 5.14 3.00 2.48 10.28:04
28 Görel Skoog Växjö OK 57.31 4.25 2.3315.16 7.46 6.24 10.49 4.35 3.48 1.55 10.21:10
29 Anita Bengtsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 61.19 4.29 3.0918.55 9.07 6.27 10.48 4.22 2.22 1.38 11.08:01
30 Ingrid Kullman OK Alehof 61.49 5.02 4.0512.50 7.3713.07 9.46 5.13 2.32 1.37 10.49:24
31 Bo Persson Istrums SK 64.18 5.21 7.3910.59 9.10 7.42 12.06 5.32 3.08 2.36 9.51:27
32 Lotta Holmbäck Hjobygdens OK 65.01 5.17 3.1411.2511.3111.07 12.10 6.06 2.31 1.40 10.15:37
33 Yvonne Edström OK Gisle 66.50 5.12 4.0312.5111.36 7.19 14.47 5.42 3.34 1.46 10.51:10
34 Yngve Hederström OK Skogshjortarna 85.08 88.08 9.55:07
35 Astrid Sillerström OK Skogshjortarna 94.17 8.46 4.5317.3116.33 9.32 20.44 9.01 4.39 2.32 10.04:31
| | | | | | |
Ö8 5478 m 81 58 80 87 43 76 51 52 74 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 244 467 275 598 629 705 639 235 1017 250 149 270
1 Claes Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 49.11 2.10 3.56 2.25 5.42 4.57 6.03 6.39 2.40 9.58 2.11 1.19 1.11 10.25:03
2 Torbjörn Löfving Tibro AIK SOK 50.59 2.39 4.23 2.26 5.18 4.23 6.21 9.10 2.14 9.04 2.26 1.23 1.08 10.39:12
3 Robert Jacobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 51.05 2.26 4.45 2.21 5.54 4.43 5.27 7.23 2.3910.49 2.17 1.19 1.02 11.05:14
4 Mikael Hallberg Lidköpings VSK 54.42 2.43 5.24 2.25 5.51 5.14 5.44 8.43 2.4110.21 2.45 1.34 1.17 9.59:36
5 Arne Heikoop UZO (Holland) 54.52 3.12 4.21 2.41 5.58 4.35 6.40 8.01 2.4211.15 2.51 1.31 1.05 10.43:11
6 Joakim Friberg Istrums SK 56.13 3.29 4.29 2.39 6.05 4.55 6.11 8.20 2.2712.26 2.14 1.36 1.20 11.27:27
7 Daniel Larsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 57.42 3.24 4.42 2.18 6.27 5.08 6.38 8.07 2.2512.53 2.45 1.33 1.19 10.39:57
8 Klas Björk IK Hakarpspojkarna 61.51 3.04 4.55 6.37 6.20 5.24 6.39 7.24 3.1712.03 3.20 1.39 1.09 10.01:47
9 Per Björling IK Vista 61.54 3.16 4.02 2.40 6.26 5.00 6.0211.42 5.1412.39 2.33 1.23 0.55 11.09:34
10 Per Haeppling Västerås SOK 67.28 2.50 5.04 2.43 6.52 5.35 6.44 8.29 7.4915.27 2.59 1.42 1.14 10.30:23
11 Stefan Gustafsson Tibro AIK SOK 68.38 2.39 6.32 2.18 7.48 5.27 10.52 8.16 4.1713.23 4.06 1.42 1.18 10.45:31
12 Carl Johan Roubert FK Finn 69.32 2.43 4.30 9.35 6.41 9.15 7.36 8.09 2.3212.09 3.23 1.35 1.21 9.55:42
13 Peder Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan 73.20 4.06 5.34 4.38 7.55 5.46 8.2911.55 5.2413.56 2.55 1.31 1.11 9.53:09
14 Mikael Hugosson Jönköpings OK 73.25 2.39 5.0912.17 6.41 6.32 8.26 7.02 2.5415.13 2.51 2.23 1.16 10.43:07
15 Magnus Danielsson Brittatorp TK 73.49 6.26 4.43 3.56 6.42 8.04 10.51 9.38 3.1114.05 3.41 1.24 1.02 9.41:36
16 Bo Hjalmarsson Gällstads IF 75.20 3.06 6.29 3.07 7.51 6.21 9.0612.45 3.1716.25 3.41 1.51 1.21 10.10:04
17 Leif Holmbäck Hjobygdens OK 80.31 3.19 5.2411.48 7.48 6.25 7.40 8.53 2.5219.06 3.36 2.07 1.33 10.13:48
18 Johan Andersson Ölmstads IS 80.56 3.08 5.14 9.09 8.1012.28 7.0110.05 3.4616.21 2.52 1.36 1.06 10.51:09
| | | |
Ö9 7152 m 39 58 40 41 42 43 44 45 88 49 78 51 52 53 55 56 54 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 228 498 349 931 224 74 600 116 425 768 695 285 235 393 573 339 149 270
1 Erik Hellsvik IK Gandvik 69.57 2.00 4.15 3.16 8.57 1.55 0.40 5.37 1.07 5.08 6.40 7.21 4.02 2.32 3.22 8.07 2.29 1.17 1.10 10.57:10
2 Lennart Jacobsson Tibro AIK SOK 87.44 2.31 4.46 5.0410.38 2.42 0.46 7.03 1.19 4.32 8.16 12.08 4.21 4.31 3.35 9.09 3.16 2.00 1.07 11.06:37
3 Staffan Edström OK Gisle 97.43 3.35 5.20 7.3110.20 2.33 0.55 6.29 2.18 5.22 8.32 8.48 5.34 3.38 5.4114.54 3.17 1.40 1.16 10.44:48
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.