TROLLHÄTTANS SOK
KNOTAKUTET
2001-06-14
BAN - STARTLISTA
H1 ( 1)
Stefan Hornebrant 18.18
H1 ( 5)
Daniel Netz 18.23
H1 (
1) Bengt Norrman 18.28
H1 (
2) Martin Ivarsson 18.33
H1 ( 15) Marcus Netz 18.38
H1 ( 6)
Jörgen Hallén 18.43
H1 ( 14)
Mats Kristianson 18.48
H1 (
4) Janne Mattsson 18.53
H1 (
9) Martin Mandinger 18.58
H2 (
1) Leif Boström 18.16
H2 ( 7)
Johan Carlsson 18.18
H2 ( 15) Stefan Netz 18.20
H2 (
3) Kjell Enbom 18.22
D2 ( 17) Jill Olsson 18.24
H2 ( 16)
Gunnar Waern 18.26
H2 ( 14)
Lars-Erik Kristianson 18.28
H2 ( 12) Håkan Schmidt 18.30
H2 ( 11)
Lars Jörgensen 18.32
H2 ( 13) Peter Kallioniemi 18.34
H2 ( 17)
Jan-Åke Sörliklev 18.36
H2 ( 13)
Claes Kallioniemi 18.38
H2 (
2) Per Ivarsson 18.40
H2 ( 8)
Åke Johannesson 18.42
H2 ( 15) Tomas Karlsson 18.44
D2 ( 8)
Anna Johannesson 18.46
H2 ( 5)
Jerker Netz 18.48
H2 (
7) Henrik Carlsson 18.50
H2 ( 16)
Lars Ekberg 18.52
D2 ( 10)
Inger Cederberg 18.54
D2 ( 4)
Anna-Karin Mattsson 18.56
H3 ( 14) Erik Kristianson 18.15
D3 ( 8)
Elise Johannesson 18.17
H3 (
4) Tobias Mattsson 18.19
D3 (
6) Anna Hallén 18.21
D3 ( 12)
Nina Schmidt 18.23
D3 ( 8)
Lisa Johannesson 18.25
H3 (
9) Ulf Smedberg 18.27
D3 ( 13) Ingegärd Kallioniemi 18.29
D3 ( 2)
Sussane Johansson 18.31
H3 ( 17)
Dennis Lundborg 18.33
H3 ( 11) Jacob Eriksson 18.35
D3 ( 16) Lena Waern 18.37
H3 ( 16) Rolf Mattsson 18.39
H3 ( 3)
Costa 18.41
D3 (
5) Margareta Netz 18.43
H3 ( 7)
Pontus Carlsson 18.45
D3 ( 14)
Inga-Lill Kristianson 18.47
D3 (
6) Annika Hallén 18.49
D3 ( 11)
Gun Eriksson 18.51
H3 ( 10)
Karl-Erik Fransson 18.53
H3 (
6) Bengt Hallén 18.55
D3 (
7) Catarina Carlsson 18.57
H3 ( 11)
Jesper Eriksson 18.59
D4 ( 10)
Björn Cederberg 18.15
D4 ( 4)
Julia Mattsson 18.18
D4 (
9) Hanna Mandinger 18.21
D4 (
6) Amanda Hallén 18.24
D4 ( 3)
Erik Bäcklund 18.27
D4 ( 12) Caroline Schmidt 18.30
TROLLHÄTTANS SOK
KNOTAKUTET
2001-06-14
LAG - STARTLISTA
1
Mix -- Boström
H2 (
1) Leif Boström 18.16
H1 (
1) Stefan Hornebrant 18.18
H1 ( 1)
Bengt Norrman 18.28
2 Mix
-- Ivarsson
D3
( 2) Sussane Johansson
18.31
H1 ( 2)
Martin Ivarsson 18.33
H2 (
2) Per Ivarsson 18.40
3
Mix -- Enbom
H2 (
3) Kjell Enbom 18.22
D4
( 3) Erik Bäcklund
18.27
H3
( 3) Costa 18.41
4 Janne Mattsson
D4
( 4) Julia Mattsson
18.18
H3 ( 4)
Tobias Mattsson 18.19
H1 (
4) Janne Mattsson 18.53
D2 (
4) Anna-Karin Mattsson 18.56
5 Netz, Jerker
H1
( 5) Daniel Netz
18.23
D3 ( 5)
Margareta Netz 18.43
H2 (
5) Jerker Netz 18.48
6
Jörgen Hallén
D3 (
6) Anna Hallén 18.21
D4 (
6) Amanda Hallén 18.24
H1 (
6) Jörgen Hallén 18.43
D3 (
6) Annika Hallén 18.49
H3 (
6) Bengt Hallén 18.55
7
Johan Carlsson
H2
( 7) Johan Carlsson
18.18
H3
( 7) Pontus Carlsson
18.45
H2 ( 7)
Henrik Carlsson 18.50
D3
( 7) Catarina Carlsson
18.57
8 Åke Johannesson
D3
( 8) Elise Johannesson
18.17
D3
( 8) Lisa Johannesson
18.25
H2 (
8) Åke Johannesson 18.42
D2
( 8) Anna Johannesson
18.46
9 Mix -- Mandinger
D4 (
9) Hanna Mandinger 18.21
H3 (
9) Ulf Smedberg 18.27
H1 (
9) Martin Mandinger 18.58
10
Mix -- Cederberg
D4 ( 10)
Björn Cederberg 18.15
H3 ( 10)
Karl-Erik Fransson 18.53
D2 ( 10)
Inger Cederberg 18.54
11
Lars Jörgensen
H2 ( 11)
Lars Jörgensen 18.32
H3 ( 11)
Jacob Eriksson 18.35
D3 ( 11)
Gun Eriksson 18.51
H3 ( 11)
Jesper Eriksson 18.59
12
Håkan Schmidt
D3 ( 12)
Nina Schmidt 18.23
H2
( 12) Håkan Schmidt 18.30
D4
( 12) Caroline Schmidt 18.30
13 Claes Kallioniemi
D3
( 13) Ingegärd Kallioniemi 18.29
H2
( 13) Peter Kallioniemi 18.34
H2 ( 13) Claes Kallioniemi 18.38
14
Mats Kristianson
H3 ( 14)
Erik Kristianson 18.15
H2 ( 14)
Lars-Erik Kristianson 18.28
D3 ( 14)
Inga-Lill Kristianson 18.47
H1 (
14) Mats Kristianson 18.48
15 Mix -- Netz, Stefan
H2
( 15) Stefan Netz 18.20
H1
( 15) Marcus Netz 18.38
H2 ( 15) Tomas
Karlsson 18.44
16 Mix -- Waern
H2
( 16) Gunnar Waern 18.26
D3
( 16) Lena Waern 18.37
H3 ( 16) Rolf
Mattsson 18.39
H2 ( 16) Lars Ekberg 18.52
17
Mix -- Sörliklev
D2
( 17) Jill Olsson 18.24
H3 ( 17) Dennis
Lundborg 18.33
H2
( 17) Jan-Åke Sörliklev 18.36
TROLLHÄTTANS SOK
KNOTAKUTET
2001-06-14
MINUT - STARTLISTA
H3 ( 14) Erik Kristianson 18.15
D4 ( 10)
Björn Cederberg 18.15
H2 (
1) Leif Boström 18.16
D3 ( 8)
Elise Johannesson 18.17
H1 ( 1)
Stefan Hornebrant 18.18
H2 ( 7)
Johan Carlsson 18.18
D4 ( 4)
Julia Mattsson 18.18
H3 ( 4) Tobias
Mattsson 18.19
H2 ( 15) Stefan Netz 18.20
D3 ( 6)
Anna Hallén 18.21
D4 (
9) Hanna Mandinger 18.21
H2 (
3) Kjell Enbom 18.22
H1 ( 5)
Daniel Netz 18.23
D3 ( 12) Nina Schmidt 18.23
D2 ( 17) Jill Olsson 18.24
D4 (
6) Amanda Hallén 18.24
D3 ( 8)
Lisa Johannesson 18.25
H2 ( 16)
Gunnar Waern 18.26
H3 (
9) Ulf Smedberg 18.27
D4 ( 3)
Erik Bäcklund 18.27
H1 (
1) Bengt Norrman 18.28
H2 ( 14)
Lars-Erik Kristianson 18.28
D3 ( 13) Ingegärd Kallioniemi 18.29
H2 ( 12) Håkan Schmidt 18.30
D4 ( 12) Caroline Schmidt 18.30
D3 ( 2)
Sussane Johansson 18.31
H2 ( 11)
Lars Jörgensen 18.32
H1 (
2) Martin Ivarsson 18.33
H3 ( 17)
Dennis Lundborg 18.33
H2 ( 13) Peter Kallioniemi 18.34
H3 ( 11)
Jacob Eriksson 18.35
H2 ( 17)
Jan-Åke Sörliklev 18.36
D3 ( 16) Lena Waern 18.37
H1 ( 15) Marcus Netz 18.38
H2 ( 13) Claes Kallioniemi 18.38
H3 ( 16)
Rolf Mattsson 18.39
H2 (
2) Per Ivarsson 18.40
H3 ( 3)
Costa 18.41
H2 ( 8)
Åke Johannesson 18.42
H1 (
6) Jörgen Hallén 18.43
D3 (
5) Margareta Netz 18.43
H2 ( 15)
Tomas Karlsson 18.44
H3 (
7) Pontus Carlsson 18.45
D2 (
8) Anna Johannesson 18.46
D3 (
14) Inga-Lill Kristianson 18.47
H1 ( 14) Mats Kristianson 18.48
H2 ( 5)
Jerker Netz 18.48
D3 (
6) Annika Hallén 18.49
H2 (
7) Henrik Carlsson 18.50
D3 ( 11) Gun Eriksson 18.51
H2 ( 16)
Lars Ekberg 18.52
H1 (
4) Janne Mattsson 18.53
H3 ( 10)
Karl-Erik Fransson 18.53
D2 ( 10)
Inger Cederberg 18.54
H3 (
6) Bengt Hallén 18.55
D2 ( 4)
Anna-Karin Mattsson 18.56
D3 (
7) Catarina Carlsson 18.57
H1 (
9) Martin Mandinger 18.58
H3 ( 11)
Jesper Eriksson 18.59