Kyrkans Gård Gräsviken 2007-06-04   Banläggare: Lennar T / Arne N
VAC  4370 m                       51   52   53   54   55      46   57          Starttid
                Sträcklängder:   710  710  580  350  720     520  520  260
  1 Mats Kristiansson   33.39   3.49 4.53 5.19 2.48 5.52    4.41 4.20 1.57    17.14:24 
  2 Ulf Johansson       37.05   4.06 6.57 6.05 3.00 5.52    4.49 4.18 1.58    17.10:53 
  3 Lasse Ekberg        44.49   5.02 6.41 7.48 3.36 7.41    6.37 5.24 2.00    17.09:40 
  4 Erik Aspelin        49.01   5.00 6.51 8.17 3.5110.28    7.45 4.59 1.50    17.15:46 
  5 Loffen Johansson    49.34   6.17 7.15 7.35 4.18 9.25    6.41 5.36 2.27    17.04:46 
  6 Börje Sundberg      51.27   5.32 6.16 7.00 4.0810.57    9.18 6.08 2.08    17.24:30 
  7 Sören Knuts         51.36   5.34 6.51 7.25 4.2811.24    7.03 6.41 2.10    17.39:55 
  8 Tomas Karlsson      51.42   5.07 7.17 7.12 4.4910.55    7.49 6.12 2.21    17.28:50 
  9 Ingemar Eriksson    52.26   5.29 7.28 8.03 4.35 9.58    7.43 6.38 2.32    17.14:44 
 10 Bengt Larsson       56.07   5.48 8.08 7.57 4.1611.33    9.12 7.00 2.13    17.07:37 
 11 Torgny Grönlund     59.29   5.44 8.13 8.17 4.3415.57    7.38 6.40 2.26    16.57:46 
 12 Karin Johansson     60.01   6.00 8.0010.08 4.4413.04    8.57 6.41 2.27    17.20:43 
 13 Anders Pettersson   60.27   7.39 8.53 8.08 4.1512.17    9.11 7.43 2.21    17.04:34 
 14 Sven-Olov Hedberg   65.31   6.11 7.4515.13 4.1815.48    7.53 6.06 2.17    17.12:12 
 15 Rolf Cleröd         65.44   7.13 9.07 9.26 5.0713.31    8.0510.26 2.49    16.56:49 
 16 Börje Gustavsson    66.22   6.16 9.0811.21 6.0111.19    8.5910.35 2.43    16.58:58 
 17 Lena Waern          74.37   8.2511.3111.47 5.2413.22   12.22 8.33 3.13    16.54:53 
 18 Bengt Hallen        76.42   7.4011.0314.14 5.3815.20   10.14 8.54 3.39    17.03:11 
 19 Gunnar Waern        78.53   9.0411.4614.25 5.2815.31    9.53 8.51 3.55    17.01:02 
 20 Annika Paulsson     79.26   7.25 9.4010.37 5.4824.41    9.56 8.15 3.04    16.54:20 
 21 Ingemar Olsson      80.00   8.3411.3512.27 6.3315.24   11.1111.40 2.36    16.53:24 
 22 Göran Nord          87.04   7.21 9.2918.27 5.3724.06   10.32 8.15 3.17    17.06:09 

Ö 4370 m 51 52 53 54 55 46 57 Starttid Sträcklängder: 710 710 580 350 720 520 520 260
  1 Jenny Nyman           39.46   4.00 6.20 5.39 3.22 8.36    5.33 4.37 1.39    17.19:39 
  2 Jan-Åke Sörliklev     40.29   4.19 6.17 6.10 3.12 8.12    5.12 5.15 1.52    17.08:35 
  3 Jörgen Hallén         41.17   4.28 5.52 6.01 3.53 8.01    6.05 5.07 1.50    17.03:35 
  4 Per Ivarsson          43.31   4.42 6.38 7.50 3.33 8.02    6.16 4.23 2.07    17.10:10 
  5 Hans Kööler           44.33   4.46 6.08 7.08 3.30 8.56    6.49 5.26 1.50    17.38:37 
  6 Emelie Svalin         46.56   5.02 7.19 6.21 3.0912.27    5.52 4.53 1.53    17.07:09 
  7 Anette Falk Larsson   53.20   5.38 9.19 8.13 4.14 8.42    7.56 7.08 2.10    17.17:53 
  8 Bo Westerberg         57.59   7.23 8.52 8.12 5.0110.53    7.38 7.48 2.12    17.13:42 
  9 Karl-Erik Fransson    73.23   7.58 9.0011.59 5.4312.19   14.34 8.30 3.20    16.56:17 
 10 Margareta Johansson   77.01   9.02 9.5011.50 9.0813.29   10.4010.20 2.42    16.59:19 
 11 Anders Holmedal       80.20   7.16 9.0812.44 4.2431.39    6.32 6.45 1.52    17.05:19 
 12 Elin Åkesson          93.53  10.4914.1914.18 7.4821.30   12.28 9.24 3.17    17.09:42 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.