SAKO vid Skogsbo 2006-09-05   Banläggare: Netz
1  6652 m                             41   42   43   44   46      47   48   49   50   51      52   53          Starttid
                Sträcklängder:       480  572 1339  300  931     425  721  505  139  216     527  303  194
  1 Jonas Hogedal           55.12   3.47 4.08 9.12 2.26 7.04    4.03 7.22 4.47 1.06 2.28    5.02 2.29 1.18    18.01:14 
  2 Jonas Gustafsson  VSK   56.36   2.36 5.10 9.08 2.45 6.47    4.43 7.14 4.06 1.08 2.44    5.04 3.46 1.25    17.39:13 
  3 Daniel Larsson          60.18   2.57 4.17 9.44 2.50 8.11    4.21 8.06 4.09 1.29 2.29    8.05 2.09 1.31    17.52:55 
  4 Lasse Hogedal           65.32   3.21 5.1811.08 2.57 9.40    4.58 8.16 4.29 1.28 2.50    6.12 2.42 2.13    17.45:39 
  5 Anders Larsson    VSK   65.35   3.39 5.0411.21 3.07 8.54    6.41 7.49 4.28 1.29 3.05    5.42 2.31 1.45    17.44:35 
  6 Per Ivarsson            68.01   3.25 5.3311.20 3.25 8.45    5.19 8.30 5.07 2.07 3.33    6.12 2.53 1.52    17.38:38 
  7 Niklas Sahlin     VSK   70.25   4.06 4.5510.58 3.46 8.54    6.16 9.20 5.21 1.36 4.38    5.51 3.08 1.36    17.34:18 
Fel Sofia Salomonsson       73.57   3.53 6.2312.46 3.32 8.21    6.01 8.05 5.23 1.32 2.51              1.30    17.42:55 Fel: 52 saknas 
Utg Daniel Axelsson   VSK   65.38   4.26 4.33 9.38 2.5513.33    4.51 9.46                            15.56    17.51:06 Utg:49,50.. saknas 
Utg Tomas Pettersson  TSOK  70.47   5.33 8.24                                                        50.00    17.46:40 Utg:43,44.. saknas 
Utg Rickard Björkman  TSOK  86.00   3.38 7.2625.48 6.3714.48    8.0212.56                             6.45    17.37:10 Utg:49,50.. saknas 

2 4413 m 41 42 46 54 48 51 50 49 52 53 Starttid Sträcklängder: 480 572 502 517 741 466 216 139 283 303 194
  1 Jan-Åke Sörliklev             40.49   3.18 6.19 4.19 4.36 6.01    3.45 3.53 1.37 2.51 2.47    1.23    17.45:20 
  2 Jenny Nyman          VSK      43.19   3.49 6.03 4.08 5.05 6.41    4.18 3.07 2.22 3.10 2.42    1.54    17.55:21 
  3 Britta Sahlin                 45.20   4.15 5.23 4.38 5.34 7.41    4.11 3.34 1.34 3.15 3.29    1.46    17.36:35 
  4 Joakim Ström         OKS      45.28   3.33 6.21 4.55 5.28 6.45    4.17 3.19 1.58 4.07 2.45    2.00    17.37:25 
  5 Anders Axelsson      TSOK     46.47   5.00 6.13 4.21 5.15 9.13    4.03 2.49 2.34 2.58 2.49    1.32    17.57:58 
  6 Hans Kööler                   48.20   4.17 5.51 4.34 7.16 6.23    4.20 3.55 2.03 4.12 3.43    1.46    17.41:53 
  7 Nisse Larsson        VSK      50.35   7.57 8.28 4.17 4.34 6.20    3.51 3.18 3.42 2.45 4.07    1.16    17.48:42 
  8 Mattias Andersson    Gandvik  51.58   3.53 7.58 5.42 5.16 7.25    8.30 3.44 1.34 3.24 3.01    1.31    18.07:36 
  9 Anette Falck-Larsson VSK      53.17   5.01 9.28 4.57 5.55 7.49    5.35 3.34 2.19 3.38 3.16    1.45    17.46:30 
 10 Daniel Sager         TSOK     56.28   5.22 5.53 4.55 7.29 7.56    4.5610.59 1.38 3.24 2.30    1.26    18.15:37 
 11 Kristin Back         VSk      67.14   4.28 8.23 6.0014.10 9.44    5.17 3.29 2.11 4.03 6.39    2.50    17.37:28 
Utg Martina Stigsson     VSK      40.15   4.38 6.33 5.05 6.16 8.30                                9.13    18.00:19 Utg:51,50.. saknas 
Utg Ola Nolkrantz        TSK      48.09                                    4.42 3.52 5.34 3.46    2.12    17.51:24 Utg:41,46.. saknas 
Utg Carolina Josefsson   VSK      60.43   6.5513.0010.0710.1511.39                                2.20    17.55:09 Utg:51,50.. saknas 
Utg Bo Westerberg                 67.19   4.5921.02 6.24 7.35 7.54                                2.11    17.43:23 Utg:51,50.. saknas 

3 2826 m 41 42 51 50 49 52 53 Starttid Sträcklängder: 480 572 639 216 139 283 303 194
  1 Stefan Netz          TSOK  39.14   5.56 8.12 7.11 4.23 2.57    4.20 4.07 2.08    17.19:23 
  2 Erik Bäcklund-Ekvall TSOK  40.18   5.16 7.24 8.10 4.09 2.45    5.21 4.54 2.19    17.49:55 
  3 Björn Almar          OKF   45.16   9.35 7.01 8.59 3.16 2.42    8.34 3.38 1.31    18.03:46 
  4 Lennart Larsson      OKF   49.14  10.48 6.58 8.50 3.44 2.23    4.14 7.44 4.33    18.02:57 
  5 Göran Jönsson        TSOK  51.03   5.1914.24 7.12 4.37 3.39    4.50 8.47 2.15    17.22:07 
  6 Per-Ove Josefsson    VSK   51.09   8.2112.4011.23 4.19 2.28    7.10 3.12 1.36    17.53:46 
  7 Evelina Johansson    VSK   56.01  10.2110.07 9.51 6.13 2.18    6.07 8.34 2.30    17.26:47 
  8 Fredrik Wessmark     OKF   66.04   9.29 7.1228.07 4.34 2.32    6.03 5.59 2.08    18.03:49 
  9 Kuhnel Radka               66.42   8.1715.2311.29 6.55 4.25    8.57 7.52 3.24    17.52:11 
 10 Göran Larsson              68.47   5.22 6.2636.29 3.48 2.12    8.36 3.28 2.26    17.41:10 
 11 Sofia Klasson        OKF   72.13  13.2723.1814.12 4.41 2.24    6.18 5.51 2.02    17.57:40 

4 1546 m 55 56 57 58 59 Starttid Sträcklängder: 351 186 278 159 274 298
  1 Alexander Netz    TSOK  14.05   2.44 1.53 3.11 1.48 2.23    2.06    17.21:21 
  2 Henrik Andersson  OKF   17.21   3.38 2.43 2.29 2.17 4.22    1.52    17.59:34 
  3 Olof Lennartsson  OKF   24.34   8.09 2.03 5.57 2.40 3.35    2.10    18.04:55 
  4 Rickard Andersson OKF   25.01   4.18 3.08 9.46 2.20 3.10    2.19    18.04:19 
  5 Jonatan Lindeskog OKF   29.36   7.54 2.59 4.59 4.00 5.56    3.48    17.52:14 
  6 Johanna Kjellberg OKF   32.06   4.12 3.0013.48 2.22 4.39    4.05    18.00:46 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.