SO NÄL 2006-08-14   Banläggare: BörjeG / Anders P
VAC  4110 m                       31   32   33   34   35      36   37   38   39   40             Starttid
                Sträcklängder:   320  180  270  190 1000     140  240 1050  350  210     160
  1 Robert Enbom        31.39   2.05 1.23 2.05 1.38 7.51    1.18 2.04 6.33 3.52 1.41    1.09    17.34:05 
  2 Tomas Karlsson      40.44   2.35 2.08 2.43 2.27 8.56    1.39 2.01 9.45 4.56 2.10    1.24    17.00:12 
  3 Börje Sundberg      45.30   2.36 2.25 2.57 3.45 9.18    1.34 2.0010.56 6.35 2.07    1.17    17.24:10 
  4 Erik Aspelin        47.22   2.50 2.04 2.39 2.3112.26    2.33 2.1910.39 5.35 2.24    1.22    17.25:25 
  5 Ingemar Eriksson    48.27   2.54 2.32 3.02 2.3511.59    1.51 2.4910.41 5.48 2.43    1.33    17.10:46 
  6 Loffen Johansson    49.36   3.15 2.02 2.57 2.3012.56    1.55 2.3910.53 6.23 2.37    1.29    17.15:52 
  7 Lars Pejryd         50.23   2.43 1.56 7.46 2.2712.03    1.37 3.30 9.40 5.16 2.07    1.18    17.19:17 
  8 Lasse Ekberg        50.51   2.40 1.56 2.26 2.1811.04    2.05 4.3910.49 9.07 2.20    1.27    17.36:21 
  9 Pär Bäck            51.49   3.04 2.37 3.30 2.5811.06    2.44 3.2011.50 6.17 2.50    1.33    17.01:52 
 10 Ulf Johansson       52.11   2.21 2.06 2.40 4.42 9.22    3.57 2.0814.29 6.35 2.31    1.20    17.06:30 
 11 Bengt Hallen        54.08   4.03 2.45 3.37 3.1211.11    2.19 2.3713.34 6.20 2.45    1.45    17.05:08 
 12 Torgny Grönlund     55.10   3.42 1.58 2.53 2.4115.58    1.40 2.0712.03 8.09 2.32    1.27    17.03:42 
 13 Sören Knuts         56.48   2.53 1.53 6.13 4.3513.12    1.51 2.2913.10 6.46 2.26    1.20    17.30:18 
 14 Lennart Tång        58.25   4.22 2.04 4.49 5.4314.37    2.10 2.3011.41 6.32 2.29    1.28    17.28:40 
 15 Göran Nord          58.48   3.20 2.23 3.07 2.3312.07    1.39 2.2220.15 6.47 2.30    1.45    17.07:01 
 16 Evert Jenhall       60.42   3.40 2.23 4.01 3.0711.50    2.04 2.2919.40 6.51 2.42    1.55    17.05:44 
 17 Sven-Olof Hedberg   61.16   4.03 2.32 3.52 2.3014.29    1.42 4.3211.38 9.29 5.24    1.05    17.08:28 
 18 Gunnar Waern        70.37   3.52 3.46 3.49 3.2122.54    1.53 3.1014.45 8.42 2.54    1.31    17.16:39 
 19 Ingemar Olsson      81.04   5.23 3.26 5.13 4.5620.43    2.51 5.0116.3511.15 3.41    2.00    16.59:38 
Fel Morgan Klasson      57.43   6.53 2.42          10.51    1.47 3.0610.47 6.11 3.47    1.38    17.08:40 Fel: 33 saknas 
Utg Rolf Cleröd         33.00   3.28 2.52 3.44 3.11                             3.42    1.53    17.15:56 Utg:35,36.. saknas 

Ö 4110 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 Starttid Sträcklängder: 320 180 270 190 1000 140 240 1050 350 210 160
  1 Jerker Netz           38.53   2.31 1.41 2.23 1.47 8.42    1.30 1.51 7.30 7.21 2.19    1.18    17.37:38 
  2 Jörgen Hallén         39.18   2.27 1.38 4.38 1.50 9.35    1.17 1.48 8.12 4.33 1.55    1.25    17.15:29 
  3 Lars Hogedal          39.31   2.28 1.52 2.37 2.11 8.06    1.30 1.55 9.15 5.59 2.07    1.31    17.13    
  4 Katarina Andersson    63.10   8.31 1.5811.09 6.31 9.09    1.45 2.1011.09 6.58 2.18    1.32    17.32:51 
  5 Margareta Johanss     64.09   3.48 3.05 4.33 3.5613.15    2.13 3.3213.52 9.21 4.31    2.03    17.11:50 
Fel Anette Falk-Larsson   49.45   4.34 2.04 2.48 2.4610.41    1.37           7.48 2.53    1.38    17.41:14 Fel: 37 saknas 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.