SAKO vid Hultsjön 2006-04-11 Banläggare: Gunnar J
1 7190 m 55 41 42 56 53 54 50 59 48 47 31 57 36 40 58 35 38 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 360 420 210 460 560 310 630 330 680 310 130 650 360 420 260 490 330 280
1 Jesper Stenström 52.19 3.00 2.42 1.17 2.54 3.56 1.55 5.52 2.29 4.20 2.54 0.58 3.59 2.58 2.39 2.02 3.15 3.21 1.48 16.28:26
2 Tommy Andersson 53.19 2.37 3.11 1.25 3.41 4.03 2.29 3.51 2.31 4.22 2.28 1.01 4.41 4.04 2.48 1.55 3.30 2.52 1.50 16.23:56
3 Daniel Netz 54.38 2.53 2.48 1.26 3.21 4.05 2.21 4.14 2.52 4.37 3.08 0.52 4.14 3.36 2.55 1.43 5.01 2.35 1.57 16.51:19
4 Mats Kristiansson 62.19 2.56 5.06 1.57 4.04 5.15 2.48 4.38 3.55 5.29 2.34 1.02 4.44 3.35 2.55 1.44 4.58 2.42 1.57 16.43:47
5 Tomas Johansson 63.26 4.01 3.12 2.12 3.32 4.23 3.14 4.57 3.08 5.31 2.59 1.10 4.52 3.50 4.18 2.25 4.09 3.39 1.54 16.29:40
6 Daniel Sager 97.06 4.45 3.43 2.0510.2214.01 3.47 6.38 4.54 6.33 4.33 1.08 6.59 5.28 5.56 3.12 6.06 4.31 2.25 16.21:23
Utg Eva Lindahl 66.17 7.4510.14 6.2613.53 12.41 16.21:43 Utg:55,41.. saknas
Utg Elise Johannesson 66.23 8.4817.03 9.41 4.04 16.42:08 Utg:55,41.. saknas
Utg Daniel Larsson 73.31 3.06 3.41 9.41 3.53 5.25 5.32 4.42 3.55 5.28 5.49 1.11 5.20 3.28 12.20 16.24:44 Utg:40,58.. saknas
| |
2 5680 m 55 41 42 56 53 54 50 59 48 47 31 57 38 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 360 420 210 460 560 310 630 330 680 310 130 650 350 280
1 Patrik Svantesson 52.37 3.10 6.06 2.10 4.09 4.44 2.33 4.19 3.15 6.08 3.44 1.13 5.24 3.29 2.13 16.47:42
2 Adam Andreasson 53.30 3.47 3.25 1.51 4.04 8.34 2.12 4.45 3.02 6.25 3.18 1.14 5.33 3.12 2.08 16.46:29
3 Anders Larsson 56.12 3.35 3.55 2.06 4.30 6.50 3.11 5.12 3.42 6.48 3.25 1.24 6.04 3.22 2.08 16.55:22
4 Peter Strömdal 58.18 4.04 3.45 2.10 4.47 5.02 2.37 7.56 3.22 8.06 3.48 1.13 5.37 3.29 2.22 16.20:13
5 Lasse Hogedal 59.06 4.22 6.00 2.01 4.05 7.10 2.54 6.27 3.33 6.02 3.19 1.21 5.54 3.25 2.33 16.52:49
6 Jörgen Hall'en 61.06 4.19 4.24 2.22 5.10 6.25 3.51 5.24 4.11 6.33 3.22 1.30 6.17 4.45 2.33 16.24:52
7 Per Ivarsson 62.07 9.45 3.15 2.12 4.38 5.51 3.03 5.26 4.06 5.58 3.21 1.16 5.12 5.23 2.41 16.28:45
8 Åke Andersson 62.20 3.0811.57 1.48 3.57 5.48 3.01 6.30 3.17 5.44 2.54 1.20 7.12 3.19 2.25 16.45:02
9 Ingemar Wiklund 70.47 4.31 3.37 3.06 7.33 5.19 5.58 5.21 4.10 6.5710.53 1.25 5.58 3.38 2.21 16.21:34
10 Lisa Johannesson 75.38 4.27 7.59 2.04 5.18 7.06 4.14 6.00 5.06 8.13 8.35 1.31 7.32 4.51 2.42 16.39:34
| |
3 4000 m 53 54 50 59 48 47 31 57 38 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 330 310 630 330 680 310 130 650 350 280
1 Tomas Karlsson 40.47 2.39 3.26 5.42 3.45 6.57 4.08 1.36 6.19 3.41 2.34 16.32:30
2 Anders Axelsson 41.19 3.09 3.00 5.36 3.10 6.45 4.04 1.33 6.28 5.09 2.25 16.27:59
3 Per-Arne Johansson 44.08 3.19 3.12 6.05 4.40 7.47 4.37 1.44 6.09 3.50 2.45 16.29:07
4 Lasse Ekberg 44.16 3.11 2.42 6.35 3.40 8.44 3.47 1.34 6.19 5.10 2.34 16.25:25
5 Elin Svensson 46.41 3.34 3.42 6.11 5.05 7.17 5.18 1.26 7.14 4.31 2.23 16.48:40
6 Leif Boström 48.56 3.04 9.54 5.42 3.52 6.19 3.39 1.37 8.16 3.53 2.40 16.39:26
7 Lina Larsson 50.49 3.45 3.2010.08 3.48 7.08 5.50 1.53 7.58 3.57 3.02 16.21:12
8 Tommy Hartika 54.09 3.18 7.17 5.59 4.52 8.37 5.11 1.35 8.18 6.21 2.41 16.29:26
9 Anette Falk-Larsson 54.19 3.53 5.1510.51 4.21 7.05 4.53 2.00 7.44 4.49 3.28 16.18:49
10 Göran Jönsson 55.30 7.10 4.31 6.26 4.39 8.34 4.58 1.56 7.58 6.22 2.56 16.28:11
11 Gunilla Edgren 56.40 7.26 4.29 6.38 4.46 8.34 4.51 1.3610.28 4.42 3.10 16.20:03
12 Bodil Ahlström 56.42 3.59 3.22 8.59 4.24 8.24 5.55 2.1010.27 6.18 2.44 16.26:56
13 Atti Heikillä 62.36 5.18 4.39 7.49 5.3710.29 9.10 2.16 8.34 5.01 3.43 16.34:19
14 Åke Johannesson 66.30 5.22 7.57 8.06 6.1111.08 5.13 1.47 9.13 8.15 3.18 16.39:31
15 Tomas Asplund 74.51 8.20 5.53 9.16 6.0814.14 6.16 2.4311.26 7.22 3.13 16.21:36
16 Kerstin Svensson 80.37 5.24 5.4815.10 7.4313.30 7.41 3.1511.55 6.25 3.46 16.30:48
| | | |
4 3020 m 53 54 50 59 49 57 38 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 330 310 630 330 390 360 330 220 120
1 Amanda Hall'en 46.47 4.38 5.40 8.24 7.06 5.09 5.57 6.14 2.55 0.44 16.33:49
2 Linda Westerberg 47.59 4.33 7.05 8.17 7.12 5.13 5.57 6.13 2.46 0.43 16.31:32
3 Daniel Söderström 51.19 6.23 5.1013.43 5.51 5.00 6.11 5.34 2.39 0.48 16.20:46
|
5 1940 m 56 51 60 43 44 52 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 360 110 210 80 320 270 470 120
1 Max Hartikka 19.49 3.02 1.48 3.42 0.39 2.33 2.45 4.40 0.40 16.29:32
2 Bengt Ljunggren 22.16 3.51 2.23 3.20 0.40 3.04 2.53 5.02 1.03 16.21:14
3 Elin Skärberg 27.11 4.27 3.00 4.38 1.03 3.07 3.23 6.45 0.48 16.45
Fel Anita Söderström 61.20 3.04 0.42 3.02 2.54 4.56 0.53 16.26:39 Fel: 56 saknas
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.