Nattcup 2 TSOK:s skidstug 2005-12-20   Banläggare: Martin I
1  8230 m                        32   38   37   53   54      55   56   57   36   34      35   39   40   33   31      42          Starttid
               Sträcklängder:   300 1820  120 1070  150      80  820  120  610  410     100  530  280  830  170     540  280
  1 Daniel Netz        64.10   2.4411.34 0.59 8.03 1.35    0.42 5.40 0.50 4.08 4.41    1.09 4.01 4.16 6.29 1.37    4.14 1.28    18.00    
  2 Jonas Gustafsson   64.24   2.2911.31 0.58 8.16 1.46    0.33 5.24 0.53 4.13 4.39    1.12 4.14 5.38 5.58 1.45    3.45 1.10    18.00    
  3 Adam Andreasson    64.50   3.0611.23 0.54 8.25 1.32    0.36 5.37 0.53 4.10 4.39    1.11 4.10 5.28 6.12 1.47    3.41 1.06    18.00    
  4 Jonas Hogedal      64.53   2.5211.30 0.57 8.01 1.46    0.38 5.27 0.53 4.21 4.39    1.07 4.06 5.02 6.29 1.46    3.48 1.31    18.00    
  5 Jesper Stenström   65.02   2.3811.41 0.54 8.08 1.38    0.41 5.22 0.56 4.19 4.39    1.09 4.09 5.22 6.13 1.46    3.53 1.34    18.00    
  6 Anders Carlsson    65.17   2.3711.47 0.59 8.03 1.39    0.38 5.23 0.50 4.27 4.37    1.08 4.12 4.52 6.27 1.38    4.07 1.53    18.00    
  7 Niclas Sahlin      71.47   2.4811.15 0.59 8.25 1.30    0.41 5.40 0.50 4.19 4.50    1.01 4.08 5.16 7.42 2.16    7.57 2.10    18.00    
  8 Tomas Johansson    83.09   2.5612.11 1.1210.14 4.22    1.15 6.56 1.03 5.07 5.45    1.20 6.25 4.38 8.41 2.10    5.20 3.34    18.00    
Utg Daniel Sager       83.24   2.5512.24 1.1210.12 4.08    1.05 7.13 1.1310.36 7.58    2.05 9.31                       12.52    18.00    Utg:40,33.. saknas 

2 5140 m 32 38 37 34 35 39 40 33 31 42 Starttid Sträcklängder: 300 1820 120 170 100 530 280 830 170 540 280
  1 Martin Mandinger   50.16   2.5913.17 1.11 1.58 1.19    6.20 4.41 7.48 2.30 6.17    1.56    18.00    
  2 Hans Kööler        51.02   3.1914.35 1.17 2.30 1.15    5.40 3.50 8.50 2.16 5.51    1.39    18.00    
  3 Ingemar Wiklund    51.13   3.0013.35 1.56 2.15 1.20    6.28 3.44 8.52 2.19 6.02    1.42    18.00    
  4 Tomas Karlsson     51.21   3.0714.37 1.22 2.27 1.16    5.36 4.11 8.48 2.25 5.29    2.03    18.00    
  5 Lasse Hogedal      51.31   2.4413.48 1.35 2.09 1.08    4.58 3.40 8.03 1.57 9.43    1.46    18.00    
  6 Peter Strömdal     51.43   3.0214.31 1.26 2.29 1.19    5.45 4.09 9.10 1.56 6.04    1.52    18.00    
  7 Per Ivarsson       54.58   3.0416.46 1.29 2.32 2.06    6.03 5.21 7.41 2.28 5.20    2.08    18.00    
  8 Gunnar Johansson   69.19   3.2017.56 2.44 2.18 1.47    6.21 6.4214.10 2.44 8.38    2.39    18.00    
  9 Bodil Ahlström     79.16   3.2819.41 1.44 2.26 7.41    7.59 8.2911.59 3.19 8.38    3.52    18.00    
 10 Sofia Norlenius    79.17   3.3219.30 1.43 2.32 7.37    8.10 8.2912.02 3.10 8.36    3.56    18.00    
Fel Rikard Björkman    49.58   3.5123.31 2.37 4.03 2.13                               13.43    18.00    Felst, sprungit fel bana 
Fel Nisse Larsson      50.24   3.1412.46 1.00 2.11              3.39 8.20 1.50 8.50    1.46    18.00    Felst, sprungit fel bana 

3 2980 m 32 31 33 40 41 42 Starttid Sträcklängder: 300 890 160 820 290 240 280
  1 Sofia Johansson    39.55   4.5311.46 4.5010.09 3.28    2.43 2.06    18.00    
  2 Leif Olofsson      43.16   3.3511.08 6.2011.32 4.03    4.00 2.38    18.00    
  3 Göran Jönsson      45.08                                                                                           45.08    18.00    Felst, sprungit fel bana 
  4 Linda Westerberg   47.01   4.0712.12 3.4815.01 5.17    4.13 2.23    18.00    
  5 Amanda Hallén      47.05   4.0412.20 3.4715.14 4.56    4.08 2.36    18.00    

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.