Nattcup 2 TSOK:s skidstug 2005-12-20 Banläggare: Martin I
1 8230 m 32 38 37 53 54 55 56 57 36 34 35 39 40 33 31 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 300 1820 120 1070 150 80 820 120 610 410 100 530 280 830 170 540 280
1 Daniel Netz 64.10 2.4411.34 0.59 8.03 1.35 0.42 5.40 0.50 4.08 4.41 1.09 4.01 4.16 6.29 1.37 4.14 1.28 18.00
2 Adam Andreasson 64.20 2.3611.23 0.54 8.25 1.32 0.36 5.37 0.53 4.10 4.39 1.11 4.10 5.28 6.12 1.47 3.41 1.06 18.00
3 Jonas Gustafsson 64.24 2.2911.31 0.58 8.16 1.46 0.33 5.24 0.53 4.13 4.39 1.12 4.14 5.38 5.58 1.45 3.45 1.10 18.00
4 Jonas Hogedal 64.53 2.5211.30 0.57 8.01 1.46 0.38 5.27 0.53 4.21 4.39 1.07 4.06 5.02 6.29 1.46 3.48 1.31 18.00
5 Jesper Stenström 65.02 2.3811.41 0.54 8.08 1.38 0.41 5.22 0.56 4.19 4.39 1.09 4.09 5.22 6.13 1.46 3.53 1.34 18.00
6 Anders Carlsson 65.17 2.3711.47 0.59 8.03 1.39 0.38 5.23 0.50 4.27 4.37 1.08 4.12 4.52 6.27 1.38 4.07 1.53 18.00
7 Niclas Sahlin 71.47 2.4811.15 0.59 8.25 1.30 0.41 5.40 0.50 4.19 4.50 1.01 4.08 5.16 7.42 2.16 7.57 2.10 18.00
8 Tomas Johansson 83.09 2.5612.11 1.1210.14 4.22 1.15 6.56 1.03 5.07 5.45 1.20 6.25 4.38 8.41 2.10 5.20 3.34 18.00
Utg Daniel Sager 83.24 2.5512.24 1.1210.12 4.08 1.05 7.13 1.1310.36 7.58 2.05 9.31 12.52 18.00 Utg:40,33.. saknas
| |
2 5140 m 32 38 37 34 35 39 40 33 31 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 300 1820 120 170 100 530 280 830 170 540 280
1 Martin Mandinger 50.16 2.5913.17 1.11 1.58 1.19 6.20 4.41 7.48 2.30 6.17 1.56 18.00
2 Hans Kööler 51.02 3.1914.35 1.17 2.30 1.15 5.40 3.50 8.50 2.16 5.51 1.39 18.00
3 Ingemar Wiklund 51.13 3.0013.35 1.56 2.15 1.20 6.28 3.44 8.52 2.19 6.02 1.42 18.00
4 Tomas Karlsson 51.21 3.0714.37 1.22 2.27 1.16 5.36 4.11 8.48 2.25 5.29 2.03 18.00
5 Lasse Hogedal 51.31 2.4413.48 1.35 2.09 1.08 4.58 3.40 8.03 1.57 9.43 1.46 18.00
6 Peter Strömdal 51.43 3.0214.31 1.26 2.29 1.19 5.45 4.09 9.10 1.56 6.04 1.52 18.00
7 Per Ivarsson 54.58 3.0416.46 1.29 2.32 2.06 6.03 5.21 7.41 2.28 5.20 2.08 18.00
8 Gunnar Johansson 69.19 3.2017.56 2.44 2.18 1.47 6.21 6.4214.10 2.44 8.38 2.39 18.00
9 Bodil Ahlström 79.16 3.2819.41 1.44 2.26 7.41 7.59 8.2911.59 3.19 8.38 3.52 18.00
10 Sofia Norlenius 79.17 3.3219.30 1.43 2.32 7.37 8.10 8.2912.02 3.10 8.36 3.56 18.00
Fel Rikard Björkman 49.58 3.5123.31 2.37 4.03 2.13 13.43 18.00 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Nisse Larsson 50.24 3.1412.46 1.00 2.11 3.39 8.20 1.50 8.50 1.46 18.00 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | |
3 2980 m 32 31 33 40 41 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 300 890 160 820 290 240 280
1 Sofia Johansson 39.55 4.5311.46 4.5010.09 3.28 2.43 2.06 18.00
2 Leif Olofsson 43.16 3.3511.08 6.2011.32 4.03 4.00 2.38 18.00
3 Göran Jönsson 45.08 45.08 18.00 Felst, sprungit fel bana
4 Linda Westerberg 47.01 4.0712.12 3.4815.01 5.17 4.13 2.23 18.00
5 Amanda Hallén 47.05 4.0412.20 3.4715.14 4.56 4.08 2.36 18.00
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.