Främjandet Öresjö 2005-08-22   Banläggare: Lars Ekberg
VAC  4030 m                        51   52   53   54   55      56   57   58          Starttid
                 Sträcklängder:   400  800  270  250  950     380  210  350  420
  1 Mats Kristiansson    30.38   2.54 5.29 2.19 1.35 7.06    3.39 2.41 2.55 2.00    17.19:51 
  2 Robert Enbom         30.44   3.38 5.35 2.20 1.31 7.11    2.46 2.27 3.14 2.02    17.37:49 
  3 Björn Kristiansson   30.59   3.17 6.27 2.03 1.30 7.20    3.08 2.13 3.01 2.00    17.20:59 
  4 Henry Gross          36.49   2.58 6.03 3.09 2.00 8.54    4.16 3.25 3.38 2.26    17.14:52 
  5 Patrik Svantesson    37.24   3.34 5.36 4.06 1.4010.46    3.02 2.28 4.10 2.02    17.45:12 
  6 Tomas Karlsson       41.38   4.03 7.13 3.11 2.2610.05    3.59 3.18 3.55 3.28    17.36:52 
  7 Sven-Olov Hedberg    47.23   4.08 7.55 3.01 2.4210.36    7.00 4.18 4.59 2.44    17.04:03 
  8 Loffen Johansson     47.37   4.38 8.27 6.16 2.1610.52    4.15 3.26 4.16 3.11    17.14:23 
  9 Börje Sundberg       48.03   4.51 7.45 3.56 2.3511.36    6.00 3.48 3.51 3.41    17.30:45 
 10 Ingemar Eriksson     49.00   4.16 8.35 2.56 2.1211.54    4.32 5.03 5.47 3.45    17.28:26 
 11 Bengt Larsson        49.01   4.35 8.14 3.14 3.1112.55    4.54 4.53 4.17 2.48    17.29:32 
 12 Ulf Johansson        49.12   7.24 7.01 3.53 3.40 9.58    5.35 4.43 4.39 2.19    17.25:03 
 13 Morgan Klasson       50.58   4.39 8.59 3.25 2.1813.52    6.38 4.28 4.04 2.35    17.40:56 
 14 Pär Bäck             51.03   4.3110.07 3.27 2.4012.50    5.33 3.49 5.37 2.29    17.20:14 
 15 Erik Aspelin         52.25   5.3210.36 3.20 2.3314.21    4.38 3.57 5.12 2.16    17.18:36 
 16 Bengt Hallen         54.20   5.41 8.56 3.47 2.5615.11    5.06 3.59 5.27 3.17    17.09:03 
 17 Rolf Cleröd          54.56   5.57 9.59 4.30 3.0013.13    5.15 4.20 5.14 3.28    17.12:08 
 18 Göran Nord           61.58   7.55 8.46 3.22 2.4916.35    6.37 6.40 6.28 2.46    17.18:04 
 19 Gunnar Waern         64.31   6.1110.08 5.07 3.1016.51    7.14 4.42 7.28 3.40    17.11:14 
 20 Ingemar Olsson       65.31   6.1211.26 4.03 3.3618.30    6.02 5.11 7.13 3.18    17.05:38 
 21 Börje Gustavsson     66.23   5.4811.41 4.07 2.5218.25    5.54 7.12 6.36 3.48    17.23:43 
 22 Gunnar Söderlund     77.19   6.3611.18 5.31 3.1119.17   11.21 7.19 8.49 3.57    17.09:41 
Fel Günter Gross          0.08                                              0.08    17.43:04 Felst, sprungit fel bana 
Utg Peter Gross          37.20   7.12                             6.13 9.53 5.24    17.04:35 Utg:52,53.. saknas 

Ö 4030 m 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 Starttid Sträcklängder: 400 800 270 250 950 380 210 350 420
  1 Arne Nåbo            38.24   3.26 6.39 2.25 1.5810.19    3.55 3.20 3.50 2.32    17.41:39 
  2 Per Ivarsson         41.31   5.37 6.30 2.40 2.0110.17    4.14 3.00 4.46 2.26    17.26:52 
  3 Sören Knuts          51.49   4.24 8.26 3.43 2.5015.16    5.46 4.11 4.26 2.47    17.40:09 
  4 Birgitta Stenström   60.42   7.12 8.37 3.49 2.3715.39    6.28 5.28 7.28 3.24    17.25:26 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.