Park-OL Hjormossen 2005-06-28 Banläggare: Hasse o Emil
1 1950 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 153 247 327 432 77 365 242 107
1 33517 1 11.08 1.00 1.03 2.18 2.04 0.32 2.14 1.18 0.39 18.12:36
2 Daniel Nertz 1 11.08 1.00 1.03 2.18 2.04 0.32 2.14 1.18 0.39 18.12:36
3 Jonas Gustavsson 3 11.14 1.05 1.18 2.08 2.10 0.33 2.09 1.16 0.35 18.49:24
4 Anders Carlsson 1 11.30 0.50 1.13 2.29 2.08 0.33 2.16 1.20 0.41 17.58:22
5 33522 1 11.51 0.55 1.15 2.23 2.21 0.42 2.20 1.15 0.40 18.38:48
6 Niclas Sahlin 1 13.06 1.08 1.27 2.36 2.28 0.50 2.33 1.25 0.39 17.39:13
7 daniel Sager 1 13.11 0.55 1.12 2.43 2.23 0.40 3.09 1.27 0.42 17.57:55
8 martin Mandinger 1 13.16 1.14 1.16 2.58 2.18 0.42 2.38 1.26 0.44 17.55:08
9 Sören Lind 1 13.40 1.00 1.19 2.32 2.35 0.41 2.59 1.40 0.54 17.42:20
10 Robert enbom 3 14.17 1.21 1.35 2.46 2.55 0.54 2.27 1.31 0.48 18.38:55
11 Lasse Ekberg 1 14.34 1.04 1.20 3.16 2.48 0.44 2.44 1.45 0.53 18.33:43
12 Emelie Svalin 2 14.35 1.18 1.21 3.01 2.44 0.49 3.07 1.31 0.44 18.16:05
13 Axelson Anders 1 15.06 1.23 1.36 3.15 2.47 0.46 2.52 1.36 0.51 18.10:40
14 Nisse Larsson 1 15.11 1.12 1.54 3.07 2.50 1.02 2.41 1.38 0.47 18.03:50
15 Jerker Netz 3 15.38 1.36 1.31 2.55 2.48 0.49 3.28 1.37 0.54 18.39:14
16 hans Ekberg 1 15.50 1.30 1.20 3.35 2.34 1.16 2.55 1.38 1.02 17.37:18
17 peter Strömdahl 2 15.55 1.36 1.31 3.38 2.56 0.49 2.59 1.36 0.50 18.06:28
18 Daniel 3 16.25 1.48 1.35 3.22 2.59 0.50 3.13 1.41 0.57 18.55:29
19 Hans Kööhler 1 16.37 1.08 1.31 2.59 3.23 0.50 3.48 2.02 0.56 17.40:08
20 Stefan Hornebrant 1 16.43 1.20 1.33 3.21 3.35 1.11 3.00 1.47 0.56 18.24:14
21 Nylon Johansson 3 17.27 3.15 1.37 3.06 2.47 0.47 3.04 1.59 0.52 18.43:15
22 Anette Falck Larsson 2 17.37 1.41 1.41 3.38 3.32 0.56 3.11 1.53 1.05 18.23:41
23 Britta Sahlin 1 17.53 1.36 1.37 4.03 2.50 1.14 3.41 1.54 0.58 17.40:13
24 Gengt Lingegård 2 18.46 1.35 2.01 3.20 2.51 2.41 3.44 1.47 0.47 18.32:58
25 Gengt Lingegård 2 18.46 1.35 2.01 3.20 2.51 2.41 3.44 1.47 0.47 18.32:58
26 Katarina Andersson 3 18.58 1.41 1.40 4.47 3.12 1.21 3.22 1.58 0.57 18.25:43
27 Ingemar Wiklund 1 19.14 1.40 2.07 3.53 3.51 0.56 3.55 1.51 1.01 17.45:37
28 Sofia Johansson 1 21.19 1.39 3.08 4.52 3.29 1.36 3.41 2.01 0.53 17.39:06
29 Fritiof Hedman 1 21.20 1.05 1.42 4.33 5.51 1.07 4.01 1.55 1.06 17.52:44
30 Erling Andersson 3 21.55 2.03 2.08 4.43 3.49 1.08 4.15 2.31 1.18 18.34:58
31 Sandra Axelsson 1 23.12 1.52 1.56 4.43 5.29 1.20 4.56 2.03 0.53 18.07:42
32 Leif Olofsson 1 24.01 2.08 2.00 5.01 4.42 1.25 5.16 2.17 1.12 17.47:27
33 Birgitta Wiklund 1 25.40 2.13 2.42 6.20 4.08 1.31 4.40 2.43 1.23 17.47:33
34 Thomas Asplund 1 25.58 1.21 1.57 7.45 5.04 1.26 4.45 2.14 1.26 17.53:21
35 Berit Pettersson 2 27.10 3.54 2.14 5.41 4.20 1.55 5.38 2.13 1.15 18.13:17
36 Margareta Netz 1 27.15 1.42 2.14 7.25 6.19 1.42 4.34 2.08 1.11 18.04:15
37 Anette Falk-Larsson 2 29.57 7.28 3.12 5.49 3.44 1.13 5.35 2.00 0.56 18.14:06
38 Kühnel Radka 30.14 2.01 2.32 5.31 6.36 1.58 6.42 3.14 1.40 18.21:15
39 Elin Hansson 1 31.37 2.34 3.16 9.04 6.08 1.37 4.50 2.44 1.24 17.41:10
40 Olle Hansson 2 36.08 21.46 1.31 3.24 2.59 0.52 2.55 1.48 0.53 17.59:17
41 B49 43.46 2.22 4.09 9.12 8.48 6.44 8.12 3.03 1.16 17.57:09
42 Lina Larsson 43.52 2.26 3.46 6.3914.41 2.26 9.16 3.18 1.20 17.57:11
DiskLina Larsson 3 11.58 1.27 1.38 3.04 3.11 1.50 0.48 18.44:59 Felstämplat
DiskSara Lingegård 2 13.54 3.27 3.18 0.56 3.26 1.52 0.55 18.28:53 Felstämplat
| | | | | | | | |
2 2284 m 38 39 40 41 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 665 204 553 256 494 112
1 33522 2 14.25 4.32 1.09 3.07 2.03 2.54 0.40 18.50:39
2 Jonas Gustavsson 2 14.27 4.59 1.07 2.46 1.59 2.56 0.40 18.34:57
3 Daniel Nertz 2 14.29 4.34 1.06 3.10 2.08 2.50 0.41 18.23:44
4 33517 2 14.29 4.34 1.06 3.10 2.08 2.50 0.41 18.23:44
5 Daniel Larsson 16.33 4.29 1.41 3.02 2.19 4.02 1.00 18.25:24
6 martin Mandinger 2 16.47 4.54 1.25 3.06 2.36 3.30 1.16 18.08:24
7 Niclas Sahlin 2 16.54 5.24 1.26 3.12 2.27 3.32 0.53 17.52:19
8 Emelie Svalin 1 17.47 5.19 1.26 3.31 2.47 3.38 1.06 17.58:18
9 Ida Bobach 17.51 5.38 1.34 3.27 2.47 3.41 0.44 17.47:48
10 Robert enbom 1 17.53 5.29 1.22 3.23 2.48 3.50 1.01 18.05:50
11 Nisse Larsson 2 18.32 5.06 1.29 3.51 3.41 3.37 0.48 18.19:01
12 Gry 18.32 5.29 1.38 4.02 2.34 4.01 0.48 17.50:46
13 Axelson Anders 2 18.40 5.50 1.43 3.50 2.31 3.55 0.51 18.25:46
14 Karina 18.59 5.38 2.00 3.50 3.03 3.29 0.59 17.47:33
15 Marie H 19.05 5.20 1.34 4.14 2.49 4.11 0.57 17.48:45
16 Zenia 19.07 5.58 1.28 3.41 3.22 3.50 0.48 17.42:51
17 hans Ekberg 2 19.37 6.10 1.28 3.43 2.51 4.16 1.09 17.53:08
18 Daniel 1 19.37 6.49 1.29 3.45 2.41 3.54 0.59 18.17:27
19 peter Strömdahl 3 19.53 6.44 1.26 3.39 2.53 4.02 1.09 18.22:23
20 Ingemar Wiklund 2 20.03 6.33 1.28 3.39 3.02 4.17 1.04 18.04:51
21 Sören Lind 2 20.28 6.15 1.30 4.32 2.39 4.22 1.10 17.56
22 Nylon Johansson 2 20.34 6.19 1.25 4.05 2.40 5.03 1.02 18.22:41
23 Jerker Netz 2 20.35 6.43 2.05 3.54 2.56 3.51 1.06 18.18:39
24 daniel Sager 2 20.37 6.35 1.22 3.37 3.48 4.25 0.50 18.11:06
25 Lina Larsson 1 21.05 5.58 1.29 4.09 4.20 4.12 0.57 18.06:48
26 Stefan Hornebrant 2 21.28 6.51 1.48 4.32 2.49 4.23 1.05 18.40:57
27 Katarina Andersson 1 22.04 6.09 1.30 4.11 4.43 4.23 1.08 17.45:27
28 Britta Sahlin 2 22.26 7.25 1.53 4.20 3.11 4.27 1.10 17.58:06
29 Anette Falck Larsson 3 23.21 7.06 1.48 5.05 3.21 5.02 0.59 18.41:18
30 Gengt Lingegård 1 23.22 5.37 1.34 7.42 2.56 4.45 0.48 18.09:36
31 Gengt Lingegård 1 23.22 5.37 1.34 7.42 2.56 4.45 0.48 18.09:36
32 Camilla Sögård 24.01 7.23 3.00 4.40 2.55 4.55 1.08 17.44:49
33 Marie D 24.51 5.37 1.39 5.59 2.46 7.56 0.54 17.49:45
34 Sören Bobach 25.09 9.21 1.39 3.45 5.16 4.11 0.57 17.41:45
35 Anette Falk-Larsson 3 25.58 8.02 2.58 4.30 3.37 5.49 1.02 18.44:03
36 Erling Andersson 2 26.26 7.44 2.04 5.31 3.47 5.41 1.39 18.08:32
37 Leif Olofsson 2 27.49 11.41 2.08 4.40 3.15 4.42 1.23 18.11:28
38 Elin Hansson 3 27.54 11.08 2.00 4.28 3.31 5.48 0.59 18.48:48
39 Thomas Asplund 2 28.36 8.05 2.46 6.32 4.09 5.34 1.30 18.19:19
40 Daniel Söderström 31.08 9.13 2.28 6.31 5.03 6.29 1.24 17.51:28
41 Sofia Johansson 2 31.12 9.11 4.15 5.55 4.47 6.06 0.58 18.00:25
42 ingela Andersson 31.49 9.07 2.43 7.22 4.35 6.43 1.19 17.56:32
43 Olle Hansson 3 41.11 24.19 1.52 4.32 3.24 5.51 1.13 18.35:25
44 Birgitta Wiklund 2 43.09 13.41 3.10 7.50 5.1411.52 1.22 18.13:13
DiskAnders Carlsson 2 15.09 4.53 1.16 3.32 5.28 18.09:52 Felstämplat
| | | | | | | | |
3 2281 m 43 44 49 46 47 48 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 211 689 469 281 117 353 161
1 Rasmus k 10.38 1.12 2.57 1.55 1.18 0.54 1.29 0.53 17.50:43
2 CC 11.32 1.07 3.10 2.09 1.18 1.25 1.30 0.53 18.00:47
3 Sören B 11.38 1.38 3.13 2.01 1.24 0.55 1.34 0.53 17.45:43
4 33517 3 11.42 1.21 3.22 2.13 1.23 0.47 1.36 1.00 18.38:13
5 Daniel Nertz 3 11.42 1.21 3.22 2.13 1.23 0.47 1.36 1.00 18.38:13
6 Asbörn Mathiasen 11.51 1.21 3.34 2.05 1.36 0.47 1.30 0.58 17.53:44
7 33522 3 12.13 1.25 3.32 2.20 1.32 0.45 1.41 0.58 19.05:04
8 tore l 12.39 1.38 3.06 2.58 1.36 0.47 1.35 0.59 18.02:53
9 Claus s 12.45 1.25 3.33 2.27 1.33 0.52 1.52 1.03 17.56:14
10 Palle 12.47 1.25 3.40 2.08 2.05 0.56 1.31 1.02 17.52:45
11 martin Mandinger 3 13.56 1.33 3.46 2.31 1.43 1.00 2.13 1.10 18.25:11
12 Peter V 14.11 2.05 3.49 2.22 1.40 1.00 2.04 1.11 17.54:44
13 Jerker Netz 1 14.35 2.18 3.38 2.28 1.55 1.02 2.02 1.12 18.04:04
14 Nylon Johansson 1 15.04 1.45 4.15 2.42 1.46 0.55 2.14 1.27 18.07:37
15 Robert enbom 2 15.12 1.46 4.08 2.42 1.48 0.57 2.22 1.29 18.23:43
16 peter Strömdahl 1 15.26 1.46 4.39 2.41 1.55 1.01 2.00 1.24 17.51:02
17 Nisse Larsson 3 15.31 2.09 3.53 3.13 1.58 1.02 1.51 1.25 18.37:33
18 Emelie Svalin 3 15.35 1.40 5.07 2.41 1.46 1.07 2.00 1.14 18.30:40
19 Sören Lind 3 15.46 2.13 4.12 2.51 1.56 1.00 2.10 1.24 18.16:28
20 Klaus Henriksen 15.53 1.16 3.28 2.29 1.37 4.11 1.48 1.04 17.46:44
21 Mikkel Jhoansen 15.54 2.05 4.01 3.11 2.18 1.20 1.55 1.04 17.41:44
22 Jonas Munthe 16.16 1.18 4.51 2.58 1.48 1.16 2.22 1.43 17.51:44
23 hans Ekberg 3 16.34 1.44 4.24 4.01 1.53 1.11 2.08 1.13 18.12:45
24 Lina Larsson 2 17.06 1.49 4.47 3.06 2.00 1.39 2.15 1.30 18.27:53
25 Stefan Hornebrant 3 17.06 1.57 4.43 3.08 2.08 1.13 2.32 1.25 19.02:25
26 Hans Kööhler 2 17.32 2.12 4.34 3.21 2.07 1.32 2.27 1.19 17.56:45
27 Lasse Ekberg 2 17.36 2.34 4.33 3.39 2.07 1.08 2.12 1.23 18.48:17
28 Olle Hansson 1 18.11 1.41 4.44 5.20 1.54 1.03 2.12 1.17 17.41:06
29 Katarina Andersson 2 18.12 2.17 5.08 3.09 2.02 1.47 2.17 1.32 18.07:31
30 Anette Falk-Larsson 1 18.20 1.44 5.33 3.08 2.04 1.48 2.30 1.33 17.55:46
31 Daniel 2 18.25 2.07 4.19 5.05 2.03 1.02 2.09 1.40 18.37:04
32 daniel Sager 3 18.27 1.37 5.33 6.13 1.25 0.53 1.42 1.04 18.31:43
33 Anette Falck Larsson 1 18.30 2.42 4.50 3.43 2.10 1.11 2.15 1.39 18.05:11
34 Hans Chritian Mose 19.09 1.55 5.54 3.36 2.47 1.19 2.20 1.18 17.49:52
35 Sara Lingegård 1 19.38 2.21 5.29 3.50 2.09 1.13 2.58 1.38 18.09:15
36 Britta Sahlin 3 20.03 2.00 5.44 4.27 2.17 1.27 2.23 1.45 18.20:32
37 Rasmus Sögård 21.32 1.24 4.44 9.01 2.11 1.01 1.51 1.20 17.44:44
38 Margareta Netz 2 22.54 2.40 5.46 4.55 2.51 1.59 2.29 2.14 18.31:30
39 Erling Andersson 1 22.57 2.10 5.22 6.43 2.28 1.30 2.51 1.53 17.45:35
40 Fritiof Hedman 2 23.09 2.14 6.33 4.27 2.49 2.30 2.48 1.48 18.14:04
41 Ingemar Wiklund 3 23.32 2.56 4.37 5.41 2.21 4.04 2.16 1.37 18.24:54
42 B19 24.46 2.02 4.3810.10 2.21 1.29 2.21 1.45 17.52:14
43 Berit Pettersson 1 32.29 9.55 7.07 4.00 2.36 1.50 3.56 3.05 17.40:48
44 Elin Hansson 2 36.01 9.34 7.36 3.31 2.42 6.14 4.19 2.05 18.12:47
45 B89 45.50 2.06 5.56 4.35 2.24 1.32 2.4126.36 17.53:39
46 Kristin Back 50.29 2.15 5.13 4.07 2.12 1.34 2.4832.20 18.02:40
Fel Kristian V 14.29 1.32 3.47 1.06 1.46 1.12 17.43:44 Fel: 49 saknas
Fel Kristoffer Sloth 16.06 4.33 1.38 1.05 1.54 1.20 17.42:45 Fel: 43 saknas
DiskJonas Gustavsson 1 7.47 1.07 3.14 0.44 1.41 1.01 18.27:10 Felstämplat
DiskNiclas Sahlin 3 10.07 1.28 3.36 0.58 2.53 1.12 18.09:13 Felstämplat
Utg Sandra Axelsson 2 23.08 17.22 1.29 2.37 1.40 18.30:54 Felstämplat
Utg Peter O 47.28 2.27 4.08 40.53 17.47:43 Utg:49,46.. saknas
| | | | | | | | | | |
123 6515 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 97 43 44 49 46 47 48 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 153 247 327 432 77 365 242 107 665 204 553 256 494 112 211 689 469 281 117 353 161
1 Daniel Nertz 37.19 1.00 1.03 2.18 2.04 0.32 2.14 1.18 0.39 4.34 1.06 3.10 2.08 2.50 0.41 1.21 3.22 2.13 1.23 0.47 1.36 1.00 18.12:36
2 33522 38.29 0.55 1.15 2.23 2.21 0.42 2.20 1.15 0.40 4.32 1.09 3.07 2.03 2.54 0.40 1.25 3.32 2.20 1.32 0.45 1.41 0.58 18.38:48
3 martin Mandinger 43.59 1.14 1.16 2.58 2.18 0.42 2.38 1.26 0.44 4.54 1.25 3.06 2.36 3.30 1.16 1.33 3.46 2.31 1.43 1.00 2.13 1.10 17.55:08
4 Robert enbom 231 47.22 1.21 1.35 2.46 2.55 0.54 2.27 1.31 0.48 5.29 1.22 3.23 2.48 3.50 1.01 1.46 4.08 2.42 1.48 0.57 2.22 1.29 18.05:50
5 Emelie Svalin 213 47.57 1.18 1.21 3.01 2.44 0.49 3.07 1.31 0.44 5.19 1.26 3.31 2.47 3.38 1.06 1.40 5.07 2.41 1.46 1.07 2.00 1.14 17.58:18
6 Nisse Larsson 49.14 1.12 1.54 3.07 2.50 1.02 2.41 1.38 0.47 5.06 1.29 3.51 3.41 3.37 0.48 2.09 3.53 3.13 1.58 1.02 1.51 1.25 18.03:50
7 Sören Lind 49.54 1.00 1.19 2.32 2.35 0.41 2.59 1.40 0.54 6.15 1.30 4.32 2.39 4.22 1.10 2.13 4.12 2.51 1.56 1.00 2.10 1.24 17.42:20
8 Jerker Netz 321 50.48 1.36 1.31 2.55 2.48 0.49 3.28 1.37 0.54 6.43 2.05 3.54 2.56 3.51 1.06 2.18 3.38 2.28 1.55 1.02 2.02 1.12 18.04:04
9 peter Strömdahl 312 51.14 1.36 1.31 3.38 2.56 0.49 2.59 1.36 0.50 6.44 1.26 3.39 2.53 4.02 1.09 1.46 4.39 2.41 1.55 1.01 2.00 1.24 17.51:02
10 hans Ekberg 52.01 1.30 1.20 3.35 2.34 1.16 2.55 1.38 1.02 6.10 1.28 3.43 2.51 4.16 1.09 1.44 4.24 4.01 1.53 1.11 2.08 1.13 17.37:18
11 daniel Sager 52.15 0.55 1.12 2.43 2.23 0.40 3.09 1.27 0.42 6.35 1.22 3.37 3.48 4.25 0.50 1.37 5.33 6.13 1.25 0.53 1.42 1.04 17.57:55
12 Nylon Johansson 321 53.05 3.15 1.37 3.06 2.47 0.47 3.04 1.59 0.52 6.19 1.25 4.05 2.40 5.03 1.02 1.45 4.15 2.42 1.46 0.55 2.14 1.27 18.07:37
13 Daniel 231 54.27 1.48 1.35 3.22 2.59 0.50 3.13 1.41 0.57 6.49 1.29 3.45 2.41 3.54 0.59 2.07 4.19 5.05 2.03 1.02 2.09 1.40 18.17:27
14 Stefan Hornebrant 55.17 1.20 1.33 3.21 3.35 1.11 3.00 1.47 0.56 6.51 1.48 4.32 2.49 4.23 1.05 1.57 4.43 3.08 2.08 1.13 2.32 1.25 18.24:14
15 Katarina Andersson 231 59.14 1.41 1.40 4.47 3.12 1.21 3.22 1.58 0.57 6.09 1.30 4.11 4.43 4.23 1.08 2.17 5.08 3.09 2.02 1.47 2.17 1.32 17.45:27
16 Anette Falck Larsson 312 59.28 1.41 1.41 3.38 3.32 0.56 3.11 1.53 1.05 7.06 1.48 5.05 3.21 5.02 0.59 2.42 4.50 3.43 2.10 1.11 2.15 1.39 18.05:11
17 Britta Sahlin 60.22 1.36 1.37 4.03 2.50 1.14 3.41 1.54 0.58 7.25 1.53 4.20 3.11 4.27 1.10 2.00 5.44 4.27 2.17 1.27 2.23 1.45 17.40:13
18 Ingemar Wiklund 62.49 1.40 2.07 3.53 3.51 0.56 3.55 1.51 1.01 6.33 1.28 3.39 3.02 4.17 1.04 2.56 4.37 5.41 2.21 4.04 2.16 1.37 17.45:37
19 Erling Andersson 321 71.18 2.03 2.08 4.43 3.49 1.08 4.15 2.31 1.18 7.44 2.04 5.31 3.47 5.41 1.39 2.10 5.22 6.43 2.28 1.30 2.51 1.53 17.45:35
20 Anette Falk-Larsson 312 74.15 7.28 3.12 5.49 3.44 1.13 5.35 2.00 0.56 8.02 2.58 4.30 3.37 5.49 1.02 1.44 5.33 3.08 2.04 1.48 2.30 1.33 17.55:46
21 Olle Hansson 312 95.30 21.46 1.31 3.24 2.59 0.52 2.55 1.48 0.5324.19 1.52 4.32 3.24 5.51 1.13 1.41 4.44 5.20 1.54 1.03 2.12 1.17 17.41:06
22 Elin Hansson 132 95.32 2.34 3.16 9.04 6.08 1.37 4.50 2.44 1.2411.08 2.00 4.28 3.31 5.48 0.59 9.34 7.36 3.31 2.42 6.14 4.19 2.05 17.41:10
Fel Jonas Gustavsson 321 38.12 1.05 1.18 2.08 2.10 0.33 2.09 1.16 0.35 4.59 1.07 2.46 1.59 2.56 0.40 1.07 3.14 0.44 1.41 1.01 18.27:10 Fel: 49 saknas
Fel Niclas Sahlin 46.19 1.08 1.27 2.36 2.28 0.50 2.33 1.25 0.39 5.24 1.26 3.12 2.27 3.32 0.53 1.28 3.36 0.58 2.53 1.12 17.39:13 Fel: 49 saknas
Fel Lina Larsson 231 53.00 1.27 1.38 3.04 3.11 1.50 0.48 5.58 1.29 4.09 4.20 4.12 0.57 1.49 4.47 3.06 2.00 1.39 2.15 1.30 18.06:48 Fel: 35 saknas
Utg Torgny Grönlund 61.06 45.03 1.37 3.45 3.18 0.55 3.30 1.53 1.05 17.40:45 Utg:31,32.. saknas
| | | | | |
13 4231 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 97 43 44 49 46 47 48 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 153 247 327 432 77 365 242 107 211 689 469 281 117 353 161
1 Lasse Ekberg 13 32.10 1.04 1.20 3.16 2.48 0.44 2.44 1.45 0.53 2.34 4.33 3.39 2.07 1.08 2.12 1.23 18.33:43
2 Hans Kööhler 13 34.09 1.08 1.31 2.59 3.23 0.50 3.48 2.02 0.56 2.12 4.34 3.21 2.07 1.32 2.27 1.19 17.40:08
3 Fritiof Hedman 13 44.29 1.05 1.42 4.33 5.51 1.07 4.01 1.55 1.06 2.14 6.33 4.27 2.49 2.30 2.48 1.48 17.52:44
4 Margareta Netz 13 50.09 1.42 2.14 7.25 6.19 1.42 4.34 2.08 1.11 2.40 5.46 4.55 2.51 1.59 2.29 2.14 18.04:15
5 Berit Pettersson 31 59.39 3.54 2.14 5.41 4.20 1.55 5.38 2.13 1.15 9.55 7.07 4.00 2.36 1.50 3.56 3.05 17.40:48
Fel Sara Lingegård 31 39.28 3.27 3.18 0.56 3.26 1.52 0.55 2.21 5.29 3.50 2.09 1.13 2.58 1.38 18.09:15 Fel: 31 saknas
Utg Sandra Axelsson 13 48.58 1.52 1.56 4.43 5.29 1.20 4.56 2.03 0.5317.22 1.29 2.37 1.40 18.07:42 Utg:44,49.. saknas
| |
12 4234 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 97 38 39 40 41 42 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 153 247 327 432 77 365 242 107 665 204 553 256 494 112
1 Axelson Anders 33.46 1.23 1.36 3.15 2.47 0.46 2.52 1.36 0.51 5.50 1.43 3.50 2.31 3.55 0.51 18.10:40
2 Gengt Lingegård 21 42.08 1.35 2.01 3.20 2.51 2.41 3.44 1.47 0.47 5.37 1.34 7.42 2.56 4.45 0.48 18.09:36
3 Leif Olofsson 51.50 2.08 2.00 5.01 4.42 1.25 5.16 2.17 1.1211.41 2.08 4.40 3.15 4.42 1.23 17.47:27
4 Sofia Johansson 52.31 1.39 3.08 4.52 3.29 1.36 3.41 2.01 0.53 9.11 4.15 5.55 4.47 6.06 0.58 17.39:06
5 Thomas Asplund 54.34 1.21 1.57 7.45 5.04 1.26 4.45 2.14 1.26 8.05 2.46 6.32 4.09 5.34 1.30 17.53:21
6 Birgitta Wiklund 68.49 2.13 2.42 6.20 4.08 1.31 4.40 2.43 1.2313.41 3.10 7.50 5.1411.52 1.22 17.47:33
Utg Anders Carlsson 26.39 0.50 1.13 2.29 2.08 0.33 2.16 1.20 0.41 4.53 1.16 3.32 5.28 17.58:22 Utg:41,42.. saknas
| |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.