10-milaträning N Björke 2005-04-19   Banläggare: Lars L  / Martin M
L 10843 m                          31   32   33   34   35      36   37   38   39   40      41   42   43   44   49      46          Starttid
                 Sträcklängder:   653  517  825 1070  325     300 1594  497  319 1168     793  619  428 1030  180     364  161
  1 Tommy Andersson      77.23   4.40 3.21 5.39 6.54 2.30    1.5310.50 3.50 2.1610.23    5.11 4.30 2.57 7.04 1.31   27.36 0.06 5.32    18.15    
  2 Nicke Bergman        99.46   5.40 4.34 7.1211.34 3.22    3.1712.32 4.41 2.4011.56    6.11 5.49 3.50 9.06 2.36    3.10 1.36    18.33:16 
Fel Jonas Hogedal       129.14  36.24 3.23 5.35 7.15 2.39    8.54           2.4612.04    7.08 5.54 3.1510.27 1.44    2.44 1.24    18.15    Fel: 37 saknas 
Utg Anders Carlsson      55.00   4.29 4.20 5.21                                                    4.16 8.48 2.15    3.05 1.21    18.15    Utg:34,35.. saknas 
Utg Peter Cederberg      63.07   4.55 3.23 5.45 7.06 2.28   14.19                                                        25.11    18.15    Utg:37,38.. saknas 
Utg Jonas Gustafsson     63.31   4.28 4.08 5.39                                               5.30 3.58 8.06 1.49    3.03 1.22    18.15    Utg:34,35.. saknas 
Utg Daniel Larsson       65.22   4.37 4.07 5.3518.44 3.29    2.09                             5.16 4.00 8.22 1.36    2.26 1.21    18.15    Utg:37,38.. saknas 
Utg Niklas Sahlin        65.28   4.51 3.25 5.5119.02 3.11    2.08                             5.15 3.51 8.11 1.43    2.41 1.19    18.15    Utg:37,38.. saknas 
Utg Björn Johansson      73.57   7.23 6.41 9.5515.41 5.34                                                                28.43    19.09:23 Utg:36,37.. saknas 
Utg Kristian Johansson   84.35  11.51 6.24 8.3613.05 3.40    2.5920.51 6.54                                              10.15    18.58:38 Utg:39,40.. saknas 
Utg Martin Nilsson       99.48   5.05 4.29 7.53 7.50 2.53    2.4513.05 5.58 2.47                        8.35 2.15         5.07    18.44:15 Utg:40,41.. saknas 
Utg Anders Larsson      120.44  49.55 4.3810.3314.14 4.04    3.5618.52 6.36 3.00                                          4.56    18.15    Utg:40,41.. saknas 
Utg Jesper Stenström    127.23  37.49 4.12 5.26 6.51 2.32   14.1125.30 4.51 2.41                        7.41 1.49    2.19 1.13    18.15    Utg:40,41.. saknas 
Utg Robert Enbom        128.56  56.46 4.08 5.18 6.50 2.28   14.3625.32 4.43 2.56                                          5.39    18.15    Utg:40,41.. saknas 

M 5114 m 31 47 33 41 42 43 44 49 46 Starttid Sträcklängder: 653 280 781 618 619 428 1030 180 364 161
  1 Stefan Johansson     41.55                                                  41.55       18.15    Felst, sprungit fel bana 
  2 Per Ivarsson         42.08   4.35 2.22 7.16 4.21 5.27    3.53 8.26 1.45 2.45 1.18       18.15    
  3 Jenny Nyman          42.10   4.45 2.16 7.01 4.41 5.00    4.06 8.18 1.59 2.41 1.23       18.15    
  4 Nisse Larsson        42.20                                                  48.44       18.15    Felst, sprungit fel bana 
  5 Peter Strömdahl      47.12   4.56 3.51 7.22 5.53 6.34    3.51 8.36 2.11 2.25 1.33       17.57:56 
  6 Emelie Svalin        47.26   4.55 2.20 7.13 5.12 6.47    4.1010.09 2.12 2.25 2.03       18.15    
  7 Sofia Salomonson     47.33   4.58 2.19 7.02 4.45 5.03    3.5813.13 1.57 2.43 1.35       18.15    
  8 Bengt-Åke Jansson    49.21
  9 Inger Cederberg      50.44   5.12 3.04 8.08 6.35 6.48    4.31 9.44 2.12 2.56 1.34       18.15    
 10 Martina D-Stigsson   51.25   5.01                                  1.58 3.27 1.39       18.15    Felst, sprungit fel bana 
 11 Lina Larsson         52.22   5.13 3.15 7.41 6.51 6.39    4.2810.30 2.12 3.45 1.48       18.15    
 12 Linda Gränsvall      53.43   7.22 2.10 8.47 6.22 5.57    3.5712.31 2.02 2.48 1.47       17.47:18 
 13 Robert Jessen        53.01
 14 Sanna Svensson       54.41   7.15 2.31 7.48 6.58 6.21    5.3211.14 2.03 3.09 1.50       17.47:23 
 15 Gunnar Johansson     58.26   5.06 3.2510.52 6.19 6.55    5.1410.53 2.36 5.17 1.49       18.15    
 16 Maria Svensson       59.50
 17 Ann Stridh           62.20   5.10 2.13 8.50 7.4710.17    5.4914.17 2.49 3.09 1.59       18.15    
 18 Gunilla Edgren       65.49   5.41 3.2912.14 7.27 9.11    6.4812.47 2.26 4.08 1.38       18.15    
 19 Patrik Niemi         70.00
 20 Elin Svensson        71.37
 21 Lyba Shtykova        72.10   8.52 8.0613.45 5.39 7.33    4.2511.44 2.25 7.47 1.54       19.10:41 
 22 Agnes Abrahamsson    78.45  12.54 3.39 9.3217.31 8.34    5.5611.46 3.35 3.15 2.03       17.47:43 
 23 Erik Tilly           82.43   9.42 3.0612.3022.2911.55    5.1110.02 2.00 3.45 2.03       18.28:44 

K 3100 m 31 32 48 44 49 46 Starttid Sträcklängder: 653 517 439 786 180 364 161
  1 Lennart Ekvall             28.50   5.24 4.40 3.58 6.30 2.53    3.35 1.50    18.00:23 
  2 Christin Back              37.15   8.17 6.35 4.32 8.01 2.55    4.19 2.36    17.58:10 
  3 Britt Sahlin               38.49   7.14 6.49 5.2310.17 2.59    3.58 2.09    17.56:43 
  4 Karolina Josefsson         42.47  13.21 6.06 5.55 8.42 2.47    4.03 1.53    17.49:35 
  5 Frithiof Hedman            43.44   4.58 8.10 7.5412.10 4.06    4.22 2.04    17.57:57 
  6 Göran Larsson              49.08  24.44 4.37 4.10 9.33 1.51    2.41 1.32    17.55:37 
Fel Bo Westerberg              46.33             4.54 9.29 3.55    4.42 2.08    18.05:19 Fel: 31 saknas 
Fel Anna-Karin Christiansson   61.58  12.42          16.22 4.13    6.22 2.17    17.56:21 Fel: 32 saknas 
Utg Radka Kuhnel              124.11  28.5619.2319.14                   4.00    17.55:49 Utg:44,49.. saknas 

N 2148 m 96 50 91 92 93 94 Starttid Sträcklängder: 297 467 165 281 367 365 206
  1 Erik Bäcklund     28.05   1.59 5.27 2.22 2.39 3.10    6.46 5.42    18.00:03 
  2 Samuel Sandgren   29.47   4.17 5.58 2.52 3.38 3.28    6.03 3.31    18.07:33 
  3 Patrick Gougeon   64.18   7.0610.32 6.23 8.12 7.57   13.4110.27    18.01:26 
Utg Björn Cederberg   24.13   3.55 5.53 2.38                  11.47    18.03:51 Utg:92,93.. saknas 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.