Främjandet Öresjö 2003-09-02 Banläggare: Cederbergs
L 6680 m 33 35 34 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 320 1260 220 860 870 370 740 480 320 670 220 240 110
1 Robert Enbom 48.58 2.0410.06 1.41 7.07 5.03 3.04 5.43 3.33 2.46 4.20 1.19 1.38 0.34 18.09:27
2 Tommy Andersson 53.17 1.5611.48 2.30 7.51 6.17 3.08 5.34 3.33 2.25 4.33 1.25 1.41 0.36 17.58:41
3 Martin Ivarsson 55.42 2.2010.58 3.43 8.20 5.44 3.45 6.18 3.38 2.57 4.19 1.28 1.35 0.37 18.02:50
4 Arne Nåbo 56.45 2.2011.17 2.06 8.02 5.59 3.57 6.00 4.25 3.17 5.06 1.48 1.49 0.39 18.07:15
5 Thomas Johansson 63.05 2.0815.15 2.2710.09 6.29 4.18 5.54 3.57 3.52 4.30 1.38 2.01 0.27 18.11:30
6 Staffan Johansson 64.30 2.0612.02 8.17 8.22 6.08 3.39 7.06 4.10 2.41 4.49 2.34 1.57 0.39 17.39:57
7 Per Ivarsson 70.02 2.3513.22 3.2510.24 6.59 4.04 9.30 5.27 3.15 5.18 2.21 2.26 0.56 18.26:52
Utg Lasse Hogedal 40.05 3.41 36.24 18.15:35 Utg:35,34.. saknas
| |
M 4080 m 33 35 34 40 41 42 43 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 320 1260 220 720 320 670 220 240 110
1 Jerker Netz 39.28 2.1214.14 2.13 7.34 3.08 4.56 2.05 2.20 0.46 17.48:53
2 Sören Lind 40.06 2.1712.11 2.24 9.18 3.24 5.00 2.07 2.38 0.47 17.54:10
3 Anders Axelsson 40.38 2.5213.30 2.07 8.14 3.12 5.24 1.56 2.39 0.44 17.49:09
4 Janne Sörliklev 41.50 2.0812.08 7.49 7.22 3.18 4.38 1.57 1.48 0.42 17.48:37
5 Ingemar Wiklund 49.01 2.4519.27 2.55 8.42 3.53 4.57 2.31 2.58 0.53 18.06:21
6 Fredrik Hjertsson 49.23 2.1018.06 3.3310.22 3.57 6.02 2.12 2.05 0.56 17.50:04
7 Bricknr=482102 51.02 2.3413.38 2.27 9.5410.49 6.17 2.07 2.19 0.57 18.28:42
8 Rickard Björkman 52.08 2.3119.33 3.0710.51 4.11 6.46 2.22 2.05 0.42 17.46:59
9 Gunilla Edgren 55.49 2.4720.03 3.1711.22 3.59 7.37 2.08 3.44 0.52 18.21:21
10 Lina Larsson 56.34 2.5121.26 3.40 9.53 4.40 6.55 3.12 3.19 0.38 17.48:44
11 Matilda Thorén 56.40 2.5121.34 3.38 9.46 4.48 6.58 3.09 3.18 0.38 17.48:41
12 Anette Falk-Larsson 57.04 3.0221.16 3.50 9.56 4.27 7.19 3.09 3.12 0.53 17.48:37
13 Rickard Nilsson 62.20 2.5921.12 5.0010.52 5.47 8.35 3.21 3.39 0.55 18.03:33
14 Peter Strömdahl 62.29 3.1321.10 5.2410.28 5.46 8.37 3.20 3.40 0.51 18.03:24
15 Elin Svensson 70.55 2.5334.45 4.5812.15 4.04 6.11 2.25 2.26 0.58 17.32:36
16 Antin 77.55 3.2637.47 4.2012.14 5.07 7.28 2.51 3.33 1.09 17.38:29
17 Daniel Sager 78.27 5.0229.11 4.2613.43 8.43 9.02 3.51 3.28 1.01 17.39:33
Fel Inger Cederberg 51.33 3.56 4.07 6.28 2.53 2.58 0.56 18.32:26 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Katarina Andersson 57.21 2.3819.43 35.00 17.37:26 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Tomas Asplund 68.23 3.0337.54 27.26 18.08:08 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | | |
K 2650 m 33 31 40 41 42 43 44 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 320 450 320 320 670 220 240 110
1 Kerstin Svensson 34.39 3.01 4.21 3.47 5.18 8.17 4.05 4.24 1.26 17.33:39
2 Hasse Johansson 35.44 5.02 3.58 3.38 5.11 8.51 3.27 4.16 1.21 17.35:43
3 Margareta Netz 42.22 6.33 4.47 4.45 5.56 9.31 3.57 5.31 1.22 17.46:56
4 Tobias Johannesson 43.40 4.14 5.52 5.12 7.36 9.20 5.48 4.58 0.40 17.54:46
5 Johanna Alfredsson 43.41 4.05 5.54 5.27 7.22 9.28 5.48 4.45 0.52 17.54:48
6 Anders Järpedal 47.54 4.25 5.01 4.43 9.3510.29 5.10 7.29 1.02 18.00:12
7 Erik Bäcklund-E 51.37 4.20 6.21 5.32 9.2612.24 4.52 7.20 1.22 17.47:27
8 Elin Järpedal 52.10 4.50 6.42 5.0410.2412.56 6.01 4.14 1.59 18.06:02
9 Sara Öberg 53.04 9.51 6.42 5.15 8.4410.37 4.25 6.10 1.20 18.09:13
10 Siv Josefsson 54.32 10.44 6.44 5.10 8.4910.35 4.30 6.03 1.57 18.08:30
11 Ulf Stenberg 63.07 3.27 8.13 9.0812.4011.16 5.1410.49 2.20 18.05:30
12 Oskar Stenberg 64.27 7.38 5.33 8.5312.4011.14 5.1011.24 1.55 18.04:07
Fel Benny Alfredsson
| | |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.