NattCup TSOK:s skidstuga 2003-01-21 Banläggare: Göran Jönsson
L 8860 m 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1110 230 980 240 1050 180 1000 230 890 150 850 250 860 290 310 240
1 Robert Enbom 60.09 5.57 1.42 6.12 1.52 7.31 1.31 6.39 1.44 6.05 2.43 5.31 2.08 3.03 3.33 2.37 1.21 18.15
2 Jonas Gustafsson 63.27 6.01 2.20 6.02 1.45 8.16 1.27 6.56 1.38 6.26 1.49 7.16 2.35 3.11 3.42 2.30 1.33 18.15
3 Mats Hallsten 68.31 6.10 2.25 6.13 1.50 7.53 1.2910.38 2.00 8.13 1.33 6.39 2.27 3.23 3.56 2.25 1.17 18.15
4 Staffan Johansson 68.34 6.19 2.27 6.19 1.54 7.21 1.3810.44 1.52 8.21 1.44 6.03 2.36 3.23 4.16 2.15 1.22 18.15
5 Mikael Palgrim 68.50 6.04 2.23 6.31 1.49 7.54 1.3210.41 1.51 8.15 1.38 6.23 2.35 3.23 3.56 2.24 1.31 18.15
6 Anders Johansson 69.54 6.54 2.41 6.09 1.54 7.50 1.3110.27 1.41 8.20 2.05 6.03 2.39 3.14 3.58 2.55 1.33 18.15
7 Rikard Tengström 70.08 6.10 2.22 6.20 2.03 7.24 1.3510.54 1.43 8.32 1.33 6.22 2.26 3.14 5.09 2.45 1.36 18.15
8 Per Andersson 77.49 7.01 2.26 7.40 2.32 8.55 1.53 8.45 2.00 9.12 2.46 8.04 2.39 4.04 5.07 3.07 1.38 18.15
9 Tomas Stigsson 80.51 18.15
Fel Anders Carlsson 70.12 6.22 8.44 1.53 7.22 1.4110.55 1.50 8.01 1.49 6.19 2.34 3.31 4.56 2.43 1.32 18.15 Fel: 32 saknas
Utg Anders Larsson 80.14 13.31 4.18 8.48 3.52 5.14 2.02 18.15 Utg:35,36.. saknas
| | |
M 4840 m 32 35 36 40 41 42 31 44 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1090 190 190 530 860 250 260 940 290 240
1 Janne Mattsson 41.58 7.07 2.02 1.54 5.45 6.15 3.14 2.23 9.02 2.53 1.23 18.15
2 Dennis Lundborg 42.10 7.15 2.02 1.37 6.02 6.14 3.14 2.24 9.01 2.55 1.38 18.15
3 Per Ivarsson 45.52 8.51 2.03 2.53 5.51 8.06 2.57 2.55 7.18 3.10 1.48 18.15
4 Martina Dahlström 46.52 8.31 2.37 2.31 5.30 8.23 3.00 3.30 7.53 3.30 1.27 18.15
5 Jenny Nyman 47.45 8.24 2.38 2.33 5.30 8.34 2.49 3.29 7.54 4.03 1.51 18.15
6 Martin Mandinger 48.17 8.38 2.27 2.46 5.2210.56 2.46 3.07 7.52 3.01 1.22 18.15
7 Daniel Larsson 48.19 8.03 3.11 2.27 6.0810.24 2.53 2.34 8.10 3.10 1.19 18.15
8 Lasse Hogedal 48.22 8.41 2.19 3.14 7.03 9.16 2.28 2.44 7.57 3.06 1.34 18.15
9 Jan-Åke Sörliklev 48.27 7.59 2.17 3.32 8.35 8.02 2.24 2.46 8.13 2.56 1.43 18.15
10 Per-Arne Johansson 53.53 10.11 2.21 2.13 7.42 8.26 3.39 3.18 9.26 4.15 2.22 18.15
11 Rikard Björkman 60.52 9.24 2.57 2.33 8.4910.45 4.05 4.2512.20 3.47 1.47 18.15
12 Lennart Thång 61.02 8.51 6.10 2.00 6.32 9.42 4.27 3.0214.48 3.39 1.51 18.15
13 Patrik Niemi 66.38 9.01 3.48 3.30 7.10 9.41 4.27 3.1215.08 8.52 1.49 18.15
14 Ingemar Wiklund 77.01 8.59 3.41 3.16 7.1723.39 3.21 5.1415.24 4.18 1.52 18.15
Fel Daniel Axelsson 31.05 8.56 5.59 2.09 6.32 7.29 18.15 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Mats Kristiansson 36.40 8.3015.42 1.37 10.51 18.15 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Mikael Johansson 46.54 7.23 2.32 7.17 7.59 5.32 2.43 8.34 3.19 1.35 18.15 Fel: 36 saknas
Fel Stefan Stolt 80.11 10.2010.23 8.1113.0931.05 7.03 18.15 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | | |
K 2630 m 44 51 43 52 37 34 45 33 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 460 350 250 190 200 280 460 250 190
1 Ulf Smedberg 38.39 5.11 5.32 7.12 3.26 2.59 3.35 5.17 3.54 1.33 18.15
2 Frida Stolt 44.38 6.16 4.14 7.06 5.18 6.07 3.37 6.33 4.13 1.14 18.15
3 Elin Svensson 44.42 6.20 4.14 7.08 5.16 5.59 3.44 6.21 4.26 1.14 18.15
4 Lisa Johannesson 44.43 5.48 4.49 7.14 4.47 6.15 3.41 6.22 4.35 1.12 18.15
5 Leif Olofsson 49.53 7.0014.47 4.46 3.15 3.39 3.31 6.47 4.38 1.30 18.15
|
N 2240 m 51 52 53 54 37 56 57 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 360 250 180 180 190 400 150 290 240
1 Maj Ljungberg 30.22 3.34 3.38 3.33 2.55 3.13 4.52 2.21 4.10 2.06 18.15
2 Therese Ljungberg 30.27 3.27 3.52 3.16 2.56 3.19 5.02 2.09 4.07 2.19 18.15
3 Matilda Thorén 30.55 3.30 3.31 5.40 2.35 2.14 4.57 2.01 4.32 2.14 18.15
4 Johanna Stolt 30.55 3.32 3.18 5.42 2.36 2.21 4.57 2.03 4.21 2.23 18.15
5 Tobias Mattsson 31.00 3.23 3.44 3.18 5.03 2.12 4.20 2.20 4.15 2.25 18.15
6 Lina Larsson 31.49 3.19 3.42 3.50 2.18 2.05 7.27 1.43 5.30 1.55 18.15
| |
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.