Natt-GÄM 2003-10-16 Banläggare: Göran Nordh
D21 4595 m 36 31 54 44 55 58 57 38 56 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 598 202 373 427 301 378 606 119 563 373 161 205 76
1 Martina Dahlström Vänersborgs SK 39.23 2.10 4.34 2.09 3.37 2.56 2.49 4.24 4.45 2.37 3.51 2.51 1.17 1.05 0.18 19.32
2 Yvonne Fjordside Sävedalens AIK 43.20 2.32 5.45 3.07 3.33 3.55 2.37 3.42 5.57 2.07 3.42 3.32 1.29 1.04 0.18 19.36
3 Jenny Nyman Vänersborgs SK 45.36 2.44 5.02 2.11 2.56 5.43 3.21 4.40 5.28 3.52 3.58 2.54 1.16 1.11 0.20 19.26
4 Maria Holmstrand IFK Göteborg 45.56 3.42 7.05 2.13 3.33 3.33 2.54 5.24 5.33 1.49 4.02 3.17 1.25 1.09 0.17 18.56
5 Emelie Svalin OK Alehof 46.38 3.04 5.02 2.45 3.09 3.34 2.55 4.19 6.42 2.46 4.15 5.21 1.15 1.14 0.17 19.34
6 Ellinor Johansson OK Alehof 51.33 3.19 6.21 2.44 3.37 4.26 3.59 4.55 5.50 3.06 5.21 4.09 1.46 1.36 0.24 19.24
7 Gunilla Edgren Trollhättans SOK 56.02 3.09 8.00 3.37 3.56 3.53 3.54 4.37 5.49 2.39 8.46 3.56 1.55 1.29 0.22 19.30
8 Sofia Jessen Främmestads IK 62.51 4.00 6.45 2.55 5.25 4.38 4.33 7.58 6.18 2.54 6.55 6.40 1.49 1.37 0.24 19.28
| |
H21 6310 m 31 33 34 35 36 44 58 38 39 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 801 348 588 256 422 294 723 950 548 565 373 161 205 76
1 Tommy Andersson Vänersborgs SK 42.45 4.18 2.43 3.40 2.01 4.33 1.55 4.59 5.54 3.42 3.38 3.09 1.00 0.58 0.15 19.23
2 Jonas Gustafsson Vänersborgs SK 44.21 5.05 2.50 3.49 1.40 4.16 1.59 4.35 7.12 4.29 3.52 2.14 1.04 0.59 0.17 19.35
3 Jonas Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 47.13 4.52 2.53 4.31 3.05 3.48 2.05 5.09 6.02 4.44 3.55 3.01 1.46 1.04 0.18 19.38
4 Mikael Tjernberg Vänersborgs SK 47.25 4.39 3.41 4.34 1.52 4.21 2.07 5.50 7.59 3.56 3.51 2.20 1.02 0.56 0.17 19.32
5 Staffan Johansson Vänersborgs SK 48.00 6.28 2.56 4.34 2.54 3.32 2.17 5.03 6.58 4.14 3.42 2.37 1.25 1.04 0.16 19.26
6 Martin Ivarsson Vänersborgs SK 48.42 5.04 4.29 4.15 1.44 4.26 2.21 6.07 6.18 5.21 3.42 2.34 1.03 1.04 0.14 19.29
7 Daniel Netz Vänersborgs SK 51.56 5.06 4.12 4.46 1.55 4.24 2.33 6.34 6.27 5.21 4.29 2.59 1.44 1.07 0.19 19.41
8 Per Andersson Vänersborgs SK 53.39 5.19 3.29 6.47 2.28 3.57 2.32 6.30 7.10 4.34 3.55 4.29 1.08 1.03 0.18 19.11
9 Truls Persson OK Alehof 56.32 5.53 5.01 5.29 1.54 5.41 2.36 5.33 8.58 4.32 4.22 4.07 1.12 0.58 0.16 19.08
10 Anders Lövgärd OK Alehof 57.28 6.56 3.42 4.34 2.28 6.34 3.02 5.37 6.49 5.20 4.09 5.12 1.28 1.18 0.19 19.14
11 Björn Johansson OK Alehof 59.41 5.41 3.42 6.43 2.25 5.01 3.27 7.00 8.59 5.06 4.37 4.15 1.13 1.13 0.19 19.20
12 Johan Karlsson OK Flundrehof 69.52 6.03 3.13 7.49 2.03 4.41 2.45 8.09 8.5510.38 8.49 4.12 1.14 1.06 0.15 19.02
EjS Robert Enbom Vänersborgs SK
EjS Tomas Johansson Vänersborgs SK
| | |
D12 2487 m 45 46 37 52 53 50 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 322 298 461 284 204 232 172 76
1 Caroline Carlsson Trollhättans SK 27.56 5.02 7.41 2.30 3.39 2.07 2.01 3.26 1.07 0.23 19.06
2 Elin Järpedal OK Skogsvargarna 36.49 6.40 7.01 3.53 4.37 3.14 2.59 6.40 1.17 0.28 19.18
3 Josephine Carlsson OK Skogsvargarna 38.48 5.10 6.28 4.59 5.55 2.49 2.47 7.29 2.48 0.23 19.02
4 Emily Pettersson OK Skogsvargarna 44.30 7.47 8.54 6.20 6.25 4.05 2.55 6.23 1.16 0.25 19.10
5 Julia Mattsson Trollhättans SOK 48.26 9.59 6.09 5.04 5.16 3.59 7.30 8.03 2.02 0.24 19.14
|
D14 2935 m 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 322 434 501 284 476 232 172 76
1 Lina Larsson Vänersborgs SK 25.00 3.36 3.50 3.30 3.39 2.42 3.32 2.48 1.06 0.17 19.09
2 Sofia Salomonsson Vänersborgs SK 25.43 3.30 3.39 3.21 3.36 2.28 3.58 3.52 1.01 0.18 19.24
3 Maria Eliasson OK Alehof 28.01 3.30 3.23 3.57 3.44 2.54 6.35 2.40 1.01 0.17 19.06
4 Carolina Josefsson Vänersborgs SK 31.45 4.57 4.35 4.10 4.19 4.37 3.56 3.51 1.03 0.17 19.18
5 Therese Modig OK Alehof 34.58 4.11 5.39 4.34 4.07 4.04 5.51 4.58 1.13 0.21 19.12
6 Sara Lingegård OK Gipen 37.26 6.27 6.08 4.13 4.16 4.40 4.47 5.23 1.10 0.22 19.15
7 Ylva Fonselius IF Marin Väst 37.48 3.40 4.32 3.36 9.05 2.53 4.11 8.23 1.07 0.21 19.21
8 Malin Börjesson OK Alehof 47.49 3.59 4.07 4.29 9.17 3.32 11.18 9.35 1.14 0.18 19.00
9 Malin Olsson OK Gipen 56.15 4.52 5.37 6.31 6.03 3.59 21.53 5.28 1.29 0.23 19.03
| |
D16 3120 m 45 44 55 58 49 43 40 50 41 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 143 427 301 244 451 365 227 162 114 172 76
1 Elin Svensson Trollhättans SOK 33.01 4.44 1.58 4.18 4.14 2.45 4.35 4.11 1.43 2.03 1.08 1.02 0.20 19.41
EjS Emma Hilmersson Trollhättans SK
|
D18 4121 m 36 44 58 38 39 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 723 950 548 357 221 373 161 205 76
1 Maria Svensson Trollhättans SOK 61.14 2.53 4.26 9.1214.00 9.29 8.54 2.17 6.10 1.46 1.45 0.22 19.00
2 Sandra Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 67.48 6.23 3.28 9.5521.46 7.17 3.51 2.21 9.05 1.54 1.28 0.20 19.03
|
D40 3338 m 36 44 55 58 57 43 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 427 301 378 362 327 221 373 161 205 76
1 Britta Sahlin OK Skogsvargarna 37.37 3.14 3.16 5.12 3.27 4.33 4.52 2.57 2.38 4.02 1.44 1.20 0.22 19.25
2 Catharina Carlsson Trollhättans SOK 42.13 4.47 5.10 5.52 3.29 4.33 4.39 3.11 2.35 4.09 1.41 1.38 0.29 19.21
|
D50 3120 m 45 44 55 58 49 43 40 50 41 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 143 427 301 244 451 365 227 162 114 172 76
1 Gunilla Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 35.43 3.46 2.26 4.38 4.06 3.16 5.50 3.56 2.03 2.22 1.34 1.21 0.25 19.27
EjS Lisbeth Olsson Kungälvs OK
|
D55 3120 m 45 44 55 58 49 43 40 50 41 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 143 427 301 244 451 365 227 162 114 172 76
1 Birgitta Tollesson OK Alehof 42.01 4.24 2.55 6.30 4.40 2.52 6.09 5.24 3.20 2.34 1.33 1.17 0.23 19.30
2 Ulla-Britt Ordasi Kungälvs OK 50.50 5.21 2.50 5.40 6.42 7.32 7.36 6.10 2.47 2.49 1.31 1.28 0.24 19.24
|
D60 2775 m 45 44 55 58 49 40 41 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 143 427 301 244 487 373 114 172 76
1 Barbro Vallin Kungälvs OK 44.57 5.11 3.45 5.57 6.58 5.23 4.43 8.56 1.56 1.35 0.33 19.32
2 Lillemor Hallin OK Landehof 54.13 6.11 4.08 7.31 7.32 5.11 6.0812.52 2.15 1.47 0.38 18.59
EjS Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK
|
H12 2487 m 45 46 37 52 53 50 51 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 438 322 298 461 284 204 232 172 76
1 John Persson OK Alehof 21.15 4.49 3.07 2.15 3.04 1.42 1.48 3.15 0.56 0.19 19.08
2 Hampus Carlsson Trollhättans SK 25.36 4.10 5.40 2.36 4.11 1.51 2.39 3.00 1.12 0.17 19.12
3 Johan Salomonsson Vänersborgs SK 25.53 3.29 3.41 2.14 3.33 1.47 1.46 7.53 1.12 0.18 19.24
4 Tobias Mattsson Trollhättans SOK 26.32 4.09 3.32 2.46 4.06 2.10 2.48 5.26 1.12 0.23 19.00
5 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 39.00 19.20
6 Anders Järpedal OK Skogsvargarna 43.57 5.5310.47 4.25 5.25 2.51 3.24 9.31 1.20 0.21 19.04
EjS Daniel Söderström OK Skogsvargarna
| |
H16 3338 m 36 44 55 58 57 43 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 427 301 378 362 327 221 373 161 205 76
1 Daniel Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 31.14 2.26 2.18 3.54 3.39 4.11 2.18 2.51 1.31 5.41 1.08 1.03 0.14 19.19
2 Niclas Sahlin Vänersborgs SK 32.35 2.59 2.27 3.08 3.27 5.01 2.46 3.27 2.15 4.24 1.23 1.04 0.14 19.03
3 David Modig OK Alehof 37.35 2.37 7.55 3.54 3.26 3.57 4.35 2.42 1.48 3.34 1.36 1.17 0.14 19.23
4 Daniel Sager Trollhättans SOK 47.26 3.29 5.58 6.12 5.12 6.22 3.36 6.44 2.38 4.34 1.26 0.58 0.17 19.15
5 Emil Johansson Trollhättans SOK 50.12 2.4411.54 3.57 4.34 8.36 4.19 3.27 2.11 4.59 1.46 1.30 0.15 19.27
6 Viktor Axelsson Trollhättans SK 59.48 4.41 6.36 6.08 7.3510.58 3.16 6.12 2.18 6.23 3.34 1.46 0.21 19.07
7 Fritiof Hedman OK Skogsvargarna 68.33 6.36 7.29 6.09 5.07 7.44 7.51 8.46 4.55 9.42 2.09 1.38 0.27 19.31
EjS Daniel Larsson Vänersborgs SK
| |
H20 4595 m 36 31 54 44 55 58 57 38 56 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 598 202 373 427 301 378 606 119 563 373 161 205 76
1 Gustav Enander Vänersborgs SK 43.53 2.32 5.17 2.38 4.22 3.44 2.29 4.05 6.30 2.08 4.04 3.25 1.21 1.02 0.16 18.58
2 Rickard Björkman Trollhättans SOK 46.16 3.31 5.34 2.23 3.42 3.34 2.52 5.12 4.34 2.57 5.31 3.42 1.19 1.11 0.14 19.22
3 Adam Andreasson Vänersborgs SK 48.19 5.32 5.43 2.29 3.24 3.19 3.11 5.14 4.25 3.09 5.13 3.57 1.18 1.09 0.16 19.20
|
H35 5718 m 31 33 34 35 44 55 57 38 56 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 801 348 588 256 674 427 521 606 119 936 161 205 76
1 Nils-Olof Larsson Vänersborgs SK 61.08 6.13 7.21 5.49 3.11 9.33 4.29 5.26 5.28 2.18 7.17 1.33 2.08 0.22 19.31
2 Lars G Johansson Vänersborgs SK 61.09 7.47 3.58 6.01 2.41 8.12 5.18 6.34 5.27 2.52 8.36 1.42 1.35 0.26 19.43
3 Martin Mattsson SJ IF Uddevalla 62.34 6.16 5.09 4.35 2.1210.56 3.28 5.49 6.25 3.1410.24 1.29 2.17 0.20 19.38:08 För sen nollning 0.52
4 Mikael Dahl Herrestads AIF 80.53 9.12 6.21 6.42 3.4412.31 5.0012.11 5.52 4.07 9.37 3.18 1.56 0.22 19.35
|
H45 4595 m 36 31 54 44 55 58 57 38 56 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 598 202 373 427 301 378 606 119 563 373 161 205 76
1 Arne Nåbo Trollhättans SOK 38.01 2.31 4.26 1.58 2.46 3.37 2.24 3.58 4.12 2.22 3.32 3.30 1.13 1.14 0.18 19.00
2 Stefan Johansson Trollhättans SOK 46.32 2.34 4.47 2.38 3.39 4.19 3.23 4.38 3.52 3.01 5.17 5.34 1.21 1.09 0.20 19.16
3 Thomas Lundgren Trollhättans SOK 48.09 2.00 4.34 2.00 2.34 3.36 2.38 7.19 7.19 3.15 3.56 5.40 1.35 1.24 0.19 19.12
4 Lennart Hålsjö OK Alehof 50.37 3.59 5.35 3.03 4.04 3.51 4.05 4.25 7.07 2.20 4.18 4.18 1.43 1.26 0.23 19.04
5 Thomas Karlsson Främmestads IK 53.42 3.53 5.25 3.36 3.45 4.03 3.53 5.36 6.32 3.19 4.45 5.39 1.30 1.24 0.22 19.02
6 Peter Larsson OK Gipen 60.42 3.35 7.02 3.09 8.22 4.26 3.58 5.02 5.18 6.22 5.39 4.25 1.31 1.35 0.18 19.06
7 Ove Svensson OK Gipen 63.51 2.58 6.08 2.5311.43 5.06 4.50 4.28 5.26 2.05 6.24 8.03 2.10 1.15 0.22 19.35
8 Lennart Larsson OK Flundrehof 73.49 5.46 7.52 3.20 5.16 4.59 13.21 5.48 7.09 4.40 6.20 5.05 2.22 1.29 0.22 19.10
Fel Johan Carlsson Trollhättans SOK 47.15 3.29 7.37 1.51 3.28 3.36 3.24 4.10 5.12 1.54 3.53 5.36 1.21 1.44 19.08 Fel: 60 saknas
EjS Lars Elfving OK Gipen
| |
H50 4595 m 36 31 54 44 55 58 57 38 56 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 598 202 373 427 301 378 606 119 563 373 161 205 76
1 Per Ivarsson Trollhättans SOK 45.20 2.57 4.51 3.07 3.09 4.36 3.50 4.34 4.20 3.09 4.11 3.41 1.25 1.08 0.22 18.48:58
2 Lasse Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 46.10 2.25 5.03 2.49 3.44 4.03 3.26 4.47 4.19 2.40 5.09 4.58 1.17 1.10 0.20 19.40
3 Lars Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 47.59 2.34 7.04 2.47 3.40 4.40 2.47 4.49 4.09 2.44 5.12 4.54 1.17 1.05 0.17 19.38
4 Robert Jessen Främmestads IK 52.28 3.06 5.50 5.00 4.26 3.36 3.56 5.12 5.36 2.17 5.57 4.07 1.45 1.23 0.17 19.42
EjS Yngve Nilsson OK Gipen
|
H55 4121 m 36 44 58 38 39 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 723 950 548 357 221 373 161 205 76
1 Per-Arne Johansson OK Gipen 40.37 2.40 3.09 7.03 8.16 6.50 3.05 2.12 4.21 1.32 1.09 0.20 19.09
2 Bengt Börjesson OK Alehof 48.54 3.48 3.51 8.32 9.17 7.21 3.39 2.31 6.11 1.51 1.29 0.24 19.12
3 Sten Olsson OK Alehof 65.59 3.31 3.14 9.5323.13 5.29 3.53 2.4510.01 2.07 1.34 0.19 19.06
4 Kjell Enbom Trollhättans SOK 71.10 4.05 4.3211.0914.33 8.21 9.03 5.59 9.26 1.59 1.41 0.22 19.15
|
H60 4121 m 36 44 58 38 39 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 723 950 548 357 221 373 161 205 76
1 Ingemar Wiklund OK Skogsvargarna 41.47 3.15 2.51 7.42 8.53 6.03 3.11 2.16 4.42 1.17 1.20 0.17 19.30
2 Nisse Gunnarsson OK Gipen 48.03 3.31 3.30 8.1010.02 8.11 4.34 2.18 4.29 1.34 1.22 0.22 19.24
3 Lars Ljungberg Trollhättans SOK 51.33 3.19 2.40 7.2415.26 8.17 3.12 4.18 3.50 1.32 1.15 0.20 19.39
4 Rolf Tollesson OK Alehof 54.03 4.45 3.43 9.0410.26 7.06 4.03 2.52 8.33 1.51 1.18 0.22 19.45
5 Tore Pettersson OK Gipen 57.07 3.31 8.20 8.4510.16 7.18 4.03 2.52 8.21 1.41 1.40 0.20 19.42
6 Bo Westerberg Vänersborgs SK 57.36 3.50 4.0912.5814.41 6.17 2.54 2.05 6.56 1.44 1.40 0.22 19.33
7 Leif Olofsson OK Flundrehof 63.10 3.59 4.5610.0313.28 7.58 3.38 3.5111.14 2.03 1.33 0.27 19.36
8 Björn Holmer Kungälvs OK 63.29 4.17 5.3810.0212.43 9.10 5.29 4.04 7.14 2.23 2.05 0.24 19.48
9 Jan Hörke OK Skogsvargarna 66.39 4.54 5.1010.3915.35 6.41 4.04 7.58 7.07 1.49 2.17 0.25 19.21
10 Arne Boge OK Alehof 68.55 5.01 5.36 8.4916.34 7.24 11.43 2.17 6.55 2.26 1.43 0.27 19.27
| |
H65 3338 m 36 44 55 58 57 43 59 40 41 42 60 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 213 294 427 301 378 362 327 221 373 161 205 76
1 Ulf Smedberg Trollhättans SOK 41.55 3.11 7.07 4.00 4.16 5.18 3.33 3.59 2.19 4.16 2.00 1.32 0.24 19.13
2 Åke Johansson Trollhättans SOK 49.37 3.22 4.44 5.34 6.04 6.56 3.25 4.45 3.51 4.49 2.11 3.34 0.22 19.09
3 Karlerik Fransson Trollhättans SOK 54.11 4.33 4.20 6.04 6.02 9.03 4.13 5.57 3.12 5.40 3.01 1.43 0.23 19.17
4 Bengt Hallén Trollhättans SOK 60.53 3.35 3.31 5.42 4.20 5.34 4.01 5.14 3.3121.17 2.00 1.42 0.26 19.01
5 Jan Kinn Kinnaströms SK 73.15 19.05
|
Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.