TSOK Multisport Långa 2004-06-12   Banläggare: Skidsektioen
1234567 72510 m                                         49   54   50   54   37      38   39   40   41   42      54   51   54   43   44      45   46   47   54   48      45   44   43   54   31      32   33   34   35   36             Starttid
                  Sträcklängder:                     18500 2500 7500    5  700    1100 1700 1000 1650  700     250 3300    5 1600 1500    2200 4900 3800 5000 2300    2000 2200 3100 1000  770    1000  450  820  720  240   
  1 Jens T/John A       Herkules J&J         329.01  33.48 6.0229.36 0.10 6.09    7.5113.06 7.2813.13 6.14    2.0324.16 0.10 9.26 5.21   10.4322.3510.0522.0115.46   14.4311.52      8.06 8.16    9.1010.09 4.23 8.44 5.59    1.36    10.00    
  2 Rikard KI/Klas J    Herkules Utmanare    360.03  37.03 6.2932.04 0.19 7.09    8.4614.56 7.2615.47 7.41    2.1026.34 1.5710.02 6.03   11.0224.4510.1323.4717.04   16.5915.19      8.1610.47    6.4911.14 5.38 6.54 5.36    1.14    10.00    
  3 Bengt N/Mats K      Min Dingeling        360.20  38.18 6.5330.47 0.08 6.59    9.3715.18 8.0115.31 7.27    2.2925.30 1.3010.37 6.22   11.0423.1310.4323.3319.32   18.2514.58      8.58 9.22    7.08 9.22 4.20 7.16 5.19    1.40    10.00    
  4 Martin A/Johan B    Herkules Challengers 362.47  38.01 6.5430.54 0.09 6.10    8.2813.58 7.3213.56 6.35    2.1426.00 1.26 9.27 6.53   13.2721.1011.0430.5917.38   15.1317.53      9.56 9.15    9.00 8.43 4.36 8.28 5.25    1.23    10.00    
  5 Magnus A/Magnus J   Kraftmännen          392.28  38.27 7.0333.24 0.15 6.14    8.0113.38 7.1913.25 6.52    2.1029.47 3.07 9.37 6.05   10.4523.1610.4324.5618.00   16.1413.28      9.3813.10    8.1815.48 6.0526.16 8.50    1.37    10.00    
  6 Henrik J/Mikael H   Herkules Epsilon     396.03  39.20 7.0534.32 0.43 7.34    9.2715.43 7.5516.32 7.18    2.4629.13 1.5814.12 6.14   11.4527.5611.3725.4521.07   17.5214.40     10.3611.06    8.4611.15 5.21 9.49 6.34    1.22    10.00    
  7 Per E/Patric J      ByggLars/Bejer       398.17  36.55 6.4130.02 0.16 6.01    8.2513.56 7.2413.52 7.04    2.1325.08 1.23 9.15 7.25   30.2425.0211.5227.4321.04   16.5215.14      9.24 9.49    8.5112.25 4.2319.12 8.39    1.23    10.00    
  8 Håkan L/Jonas N     The Macahans         413.18  40.33 7.2136.51 0.09 8.13    9.4615.42 8.2016.04 7.40    2.3528.38 6.4011.38 6.37   16.1026.3411.4127.1127.34   17.5314.34      9.5513.25    9.0410.16 6.57 8.22 5.21    1.34    10.00    
  9 Henrik B Marcus O   Vartex Multisport    423.34  42.56 7.4034.32 0.13 6.42    9.2616.09 8.5018.58 8.30    2.2128.31 3.0810.41 6.38   15.0025.3011.2732.5225.06   20.1216.31     10.5111.34    7.0510.27 5.0318.33 6.44    1.24    10.00    
 10 Sören J/Dan J       TV88                 424.44  37.50 6.4833.48 0.14 7.55    9.1916.19 8.2218.2611.02    2.4130.19 3.5411.33 6.53   15.0225.2011.3023.5339.27   19.1214.19      8.1512.01    7.0510.23 5.1018.28 7.37    1.39    10.00    
 11 Peter F/Benny J     Kinnarps             432.35  37.49 6.5833.47 0.21 7.02    8.3214.51 8.0414.32 6.49    2.0528.09 3.4711.08 6.16   15.3024.4114.0725.0430.59   20.1315.23      8.3216.48   18.2011.22 6.4427.46 5.46    1.10    10.00    
 12 Martin W/Hardy J    Team Wayfinder       432.43  38.01 7.1232.14 0.15 7.48    9.2416.51 8.3318.18 8.54    2.2927.34 3.3812.30 6.48   12.3327.4610.5824.2829.33   20.4022.00      9.4013.45    8.1811.05 6.3227.58 5.38    1.20    10.00    
 13 Christer K/Patrik S Christer&Patrik      434.10  42.25 7.1736.33 0.12 9.12   10.2117.30 8.1916.18 8.30    4.0031.49 3.3410.38 6.54   12.2624.2412.1138.4022.47   21.2516.45      9.5112.51    9.2413.28 5.2712.25 6.49    1.45    10.00    
 14 Niklas E/Niklas J   Herkules N2          437.45  38.14 7.0033.08 2.18 6.08    8.4515.25 8.1116.4210.43    3.0028.28 1.2210.32 6.43   12.1427.4211.3128.3522.37   20.0419.48     10.4014.19   12.4614.48 6.1230.55 7.09    1.46    10.00    
 15 Pernilla W/Kjell A  Herkules Mixed Blue  443.31  54.04 8.2242.42 0.08 9.08    9.5715.41 8.0718.04 8.03    2.2234.03 3.0612.09 7.16   13.2127.2313.0428.1623.18   21.2417.12      9.5111.55   12.1511.04 4.55 8.39 6.21    1.21    10.00    
 16 Karolina S/Maria G  Herkules Dam         444.04  49.32 7.4836.29 0.10 8.17    8.5115.40 7.5019.31 8.40    2.2432.30 2.0211.53 7.32   18.1826.5912.3629.4522.50   19.5226.13     10.5512.11   12.2610.40 4.55 9.09 6.36    1.30    10.00    
 17 Magnus H/Mikael J   Lindbäcks hjältar    454.53  43.04 8.2546.19 0.1511.15    8.5415.19 7.5116.39 8.28    2.3339.20 7.4213.26 6.43   12.3727.2412.3428.4527.00   18.4815.41     10.4116.14   10.5513.17 6.3310.01 6.22    1.48    10.00    
 18 Annette B/Maria M   Herkules Järnjäntor  459.04  48.53 8.2141.37 0.29 8.50   10.3117.17 8.4719.08 9.25    2.4435.23 1.2911.42 7.15   15.0828.5512.4431.5923.48   22.0521.28     11.3611.25    9.3112.15 5.1012.12 7.04    1.53    10.00    
 19 Marie L/Magnus H    M&M                  467.15  45.14 8.2140.22 0.10 8.28    9.2716.21 8.5517.41 8.15    2.3132.16 2.1015.53 7.44   14.0229.1712.3229.3224.32   21.4616.37     10.2814.09   19.3616.32 5.1321.01 6.30    1.40    10.00    
 20 Lars O/Bibi S       MaxatMixat           471.25  42.25 7.4136.20 0.11 8.24   10.4018.30 9.0021.2810.36    4.0532.47 2.5011.46 7.16   13.4128.1712.2130.2324.08   31.1618.11     10.1815.45   10.3415.17 8.1520.12 7.20    1.28    10.00    
 21 Martin R/Florin F   Perpetum Mobile      535.47  44.50 9.20 4.1633.40 9.49    9.4916.01 8.1815.51 7.38    4.14 3.2120.3414.15 8.06   16.36 3.1985.16 3.1253.14    2.2353.34 0.0112.5813.41   11.5713.1510.0915.13 8.31    2.10    10.00    
 22 Christer Z/Marcus A Team Help            615.15  35.1728.14 5.3533.36 8.44    9.2015.34 8.21 1.46 8.09    2.23 5.1477.51 2.2877.29    1.5537.4035.0121.0653.49    3.0336.13 0.0612.35 2.16   13.06 1.58 4.12 2.0157.52    1.43    10.00    

12345 57910 m 49 54 50 54 37 38 39 40 41 42 54 51 54 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid Sträcklängder: 18500 2500 7500 5 700 1100 1700 1000 1650 700 250 3300 5 1600 1500 2200 4900 3800 5000
  1 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö   Team Fluakinna 357.36  44.57 8.2338.25 0.35 8.12   10.1617.04 9.2217.5810.01    2.5431.28 2.4013.40 8.08   15.2235.2413.3869.09    10.00    
  2 Tommy A/Thomas S Team Vargön    445.01  41.0710.5657.07 0.27 8.25   10.5918.25 8.5719.07 9.46    3.2626.59 2.01 9.42 6.44   12.1535.2211.0152.15    10.00    

1234 38910 m                                   49   54   50   54   37      38   39   40   41   42      54   51          Starttid
               Sträcklängder:               18500 2500 7500    5  700    1100 1700 1000 1650  700     250 3300    5
  1 Anders E/Johan K Bröderna Buffë 329.00  44.10 8.2848.31 2.25 8.25   11.0417.41 9.3217.30 9.20    5.4842.4603.20    10.00    


1 21000 m Cykel                                            49          Starttid
                     Sträcklängder:                     18500 2500
  1 Jens T/John A  1       Herkules J&J          39.50  33.48 6.02        10.00    
  2 Rikard KI/Klas J  1    Herkules Utmanare     43.32  37.03 6.29        10.00    
  3 Per E/Patric J  1      ByggLars/Bejer        43.36  36.55 6.41        10.00    
  4 Sören J/Dan J  1       TV88                  44.38  37.50 6.48        10.00    
  5 Peter F/Benny J  1     Kinnarps              44.47  37.49 6.58        10.00    
  6 Martin A/Johan B  1    Herkules Challengers  44.55  38.01 6.54        10.00    
  7 Bengt N/Mats K  1      Min Dingeling         45.11  38.18 6.53        10.00    
  8 Martin W/Hardy J  1    Team Wayfinder        45.13  38.01 7.12        10.00    
  9 Niklas E/Niklas J  1   Herkules N2           45.14  38.14 7.00        10.00    
 10 Magnus A/Magnus J  1   Kraftmännen           45.30  38.27 7.03        10.00    
 11 Henrik J/Mikael H  1   Herkules Epsilon      46.25  39.20 7.05        10.00    
 12 Håkan L/Jonas N  1     The Macahans          47.54  40.33 7.21        10.00    
 13 Christer K/Patrik S  1 Christer&Patrik       49.42  42.25 7.17        10.00    
 14 Lars O/Bibi S  1       MaxatMixat            50.06  42.25 7.41        10.00    
 15 Henrik B Marcus O  1   Vartex Multisport     50.36  42.56 7.40        10.00    
 16 Magnus H/Mikael J  1   Lindbäcks hjältar     51.29  43.04 8.25        10.00    
 17 Tommy A/Thomas S  1    Team Vargön           52.03  41.0710.56    10.00    
 18 Anders E/Johan K  1    Bröderna Buffë        52.38  44.10 8.28        10.00    
 19 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö  1      Team Fluakinna        53.20  44.57 8.23        10.00    
 20 Marie L/Magnus H  1    M&M                   53.35  45.14 8.21        10.00    
 21 Annette B/Maria M  1   Herkules Järnjäntor   57.14  48.53 8.21        10.00    
 22 Karolina S/Maria G  1  Herkules Dam          57.20  49.32 7.48        10.00    
 23 Pernilla W/Kjell A  1  Herkules Mixed Blue   62.26  54.04 8.22        10.00    

2 7505 m Löpning 50 Starttid Sträcklängder: 7500 5
  1 Jens T/John A  2       Herkules J&J          29.46  29.36 0.10        10.39:50 
  2 Per E/Patric J  2      ByggLars/Bejer        30.18  30.02 0.16        10.43:36 
  3 Bengt N/Mats K  2      Min Dingeling         30.55  30.47 0.08        10.45:11 
  4 Martin A/Johan B  2    Herkules Challengers  31.03  30.54 0.09        10.44:55 
  5 Rikard KI/Klas J  2    Herkules Utmanare     32.23  32.04 0.19        10.43:32 
  6 Martin W/Hardy J  2    Team Wayfinder        32.29  32.14 0.15        10.45:13 
  7 Magnus A/Magnus J  2   Kraftmännen           33.39  33.24 0.15        10.45:30 
  8 Sören J/Dan J  2       TV88                  34.02  33.48 0.14        10.44:38 
  9 Peter F/Benny J  2     Kinnarps              34.08  33.47 0.21        10.44:47 
 10 Henrik B Marcus O  2   Vartex Multisport     34.45  34.32 0.13        10.50:36 
 11 Henrik J/Mikael H  2   Herkules Epsilon      35.15  34.32 0.43        10.46:25 
 12 Niklas E/Niklas J  2   Herkules N2           35.26  33.08 2.18        10.45:14 
 13 Lars O/Bibi S  2       MaxatMixat            36.31  36.20 0.11        10.50:06 
 14 Karolina S/Maria G  2  Herkules Dam          36.39  36.29 0.10        10.57:20 
 15 Christer K/Patrik S  2 Christer&Patrik       36.45  36.33 0.12        10.49:42 
 16 Håkan L/Jonas N  2     The Macahans          37.00  36.51 0.09        10.47:54 
 17 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö  2      Team Fluakinna        39.00  38.25 0.35        10.53:20 
 18 Marie L/Magnus H  2    M&M                   40.32  40.22 0.10        10.53:35 
 19 Annette B/Maria M  2   Herkules Järnjäntor   42.06  41.37 0.29        10.57:14 
 20 Pernilla W/Kjell A  2  Herkules Mixed Blue   42.50  42.42 0.08        11.02:26 
 21 Magnus H/Mikael J  2   Lindbäcks hjältar     46.34  46.19 0.15        10.51:29 
 22 Anders E/Johan K  2    Bröderna Buffë        50.56  48.31 2.25        10.52:38 
 23 Tommy A/Thomas S  2    Team Vargön           57.34  57.07 0.27        10.52:03 

3 7100 m Kanotorientering 37 38 39 40 41 42 Starttid Sträcklängder: 700 1100 1700 1000 1650 700 250
  1 Jens T/John A  3       Herkules J&J          56.04   6.09 7.5113.06 7.2813.13    6.14 2.03    11.09:36 
  2 Magnus A/Magnus J  3   Kraftmännen           57.39   6.14 8.0113.38 7.1913.25    6.52 2.10    11.19:09 
  3 Martin A/Johan B  3    Herkules Challengers  58.53   6.10 8.2813.58 7.3213.56    6.35 2.14    11.15:58 
  4 Per E/Patric J  3      ByggLars/Bejer        58.55   6.01 8.2513.56 7.2413.52    7.04 2.13    11.13:54 
  5 Peter F/Benny J  3     Kinnarps              61.55   7.02 8.3214.51 8.0414.32    6.49 2.05    11.18:55 
  6 Rikard KI/Klas J  3    Herkules Utmanare     63.55   7.09 8.4614.56 7.2615.47    7.41 2.10    11.15:55 
  7 Bengt N/Mats K  3      Min Dingeling         65.22   6.59 9.3715.18 8.0115.31    7.27 2.29    11.16:06 
  8 Henrik J/Mikael H  3   Herkules Epsilon      67.15   7.34 9.2715.43 7.5516.32    7.18 2.46    11.21:40 
  9 Håkan L/Jonas N  3     The Macahans          68.20   8.13 9.4615.42 8.2016.04    7.40 2.35    11.24:54 
 10 Niklas E/Niklas J  3   Herkules N2           68.54   6.08 8.4515.25 8.1116.42   10.43 3.00    11.20:40 
 11 Henrik B Marcus O  3   Vartex Multisport     70.56   6.42 9.2616.09 8.5018.58    8.30 2.21    11.25:21 
 12 Magnus H/Mikael J  3   Lindbäcks hjältar     70.59  11.15 8.5415.19 7.5116.39    8.28 2.33    11.38:03 
 13 Karolina S/Maria G  3  Herkules Dam          71.13   8.17 8.5115.40 7.5019.31    8.40 2.24    11.33:59 
 14 Pernilla W/Kjell A  3  Herkules Mixed Blue   71.22   9.08 9.5715.41 8.0718.04    8.03 2.22    11.45:16 
 15 Marie L/Magnus H  3    M&M                   71.38   8.28 9.2716.21 8.5517.41    8.15 2.31    11.34:07 
 16 Martin W/Hardy J  3    Team Wayfinder        72.17   7.48 9.2416.51 8.3318.18    8.54 2.29    11.17:42 
 17 Sören J/Dan J  3       TV88                  74.04   7.55 9.1916.19 8.2218.26   11.02 2.41    11.18:40 
 18 Christer K/Patrik S  3 Christer&Patrik       74.10   9.1210.2117.30 8.1916.18    8.30 4.00    11.26:27 
 19 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö  3      Team Fluakinna        75.47   8.1210.1617.04 9.2217.58   10.01 2.54    11.32:20 
 20 Annette B/Maria M  3   Herkules Järnjäntor   76.42   8.5010.3117.17 8.4719.08    9.25 2.44    11.39:20 
 21 Tommy A/Thomas S  3    Team Vargön           79.05   8.2510.5918.25 8.5719.07    9.46 3.26    11.49:37 
 22 Anders E/Johan K  3    Bröderna Buffë        79.20   8.2511.0417.41 9.3217.30    9.20 5.48    11.43:34 
 23 Lars O/Bibi S  3       MaxatMixat            82.43   8.2410.4018.30 9.0021.28   10.36 4.05    11.26:37 

4 3305 m Löpning 51 Starttid Sträcklängder: 3300 5
  1 Jens T/John A  4       Herkules J&J          24.26  24.16 0.10        12.05:40 
  2 Per E/Patric J  4      ByggLars/Bejer        26.31  25.08 1.23        12.12:49 
  3 Bengt N/Mats K  4      Min Dingeling         27.00  25.30 1.30        12.21:28 
  4 Martin A/Johan B  4    Herkules Challengers  27.26  26.00 1.26        12.14:51 
  5 Rikard KI/Klas J  4    Herkules Utmanare     28.31  26.34 1.57        12.19:50 
  6 Tommy A/Thomas S  4    Team Vargön           29.00  26.59 2.01        13.08:42 
  7 Niklas E/Niklas J  4   Herkules N2           29.50  28.28 1.22        12.29:34 
  8 Henrik J/Mikael H  4   Herkules Epsilon      31.11  29.13 1.58        12.28:55 
  9 Martin W/Hardy J  4    Team Wayfinder        31.12  27.34 3.38        12.29:59 
 10 Henrik B Marcus O  4   Vartex Multisport     31.39  28.31 3.08        12.36:17 
 11 Peter F/Benny J  4     Kinnarps              31.56  28.09 3.47        12.20:50 
 12 Magnus A/Magnus J  4   Kraftmännen           32.54  29.47 3.07        12.16:48 
 13 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö  4      Team Fluakinna        34.08  31.28 2.40        12.48:07 
 14 Sören J/Dan J  4       TV88                  34.13  30.19 3.54        12.32:44 
 15 Marie L/Magnus H  4    M&M                   34.26  32.16 2.10        12.45:45 
 16 Karolina S/Maria G  4  Herkules Dam          34.32  32.30 2.02        12.45:12 
 17 Håkan L/Jonas N  4     The Macahans          35.18  28.38 6.40        12.33:14 
 18 Christer K/Patrik S  4 Christer&Patrik       35.23  31.49 3.34        12.40:37 
 19 Lars O/Bibi S  4       MaxatMixat            35.37  32.47 2.50        12.49:20 
 20 Annette B/Maria M  4   Herkules Järnjäntor   36.52  35.23 1.29        12.56:02 
 21 Pernilla W/Kjell A  4  Herkules Mixed Blue   37.09  34.03 3.06        12.56:38 
 22 Magnus H/Mikael J  4   Lindbäcks hjältar     47.02  39.20 7.42        12.49:02 
 23 Anders E/Johan K  4    Bröderna Buffë       146.06  42.4603.20    13.02:54 

5 19000 m Cykelorientering del1 43 44 45 46 47 Starttid Sträcklängder: 1600 1500 2200 4900 3800 5000
  1 Jens T/John A  5       Herkules J&J          80.11   9.26 5.2110.4322.3510.05   22.01    12.30:06 
  2 Magnus A/Magnus J  5   Kraftmännen           85.22   9.37 6.0510.4523.1610.43   24.56    12.49:42 
  3 Bengt N/Mats K  5      Min Dingeling         85.32  10.37 6.2211.0423.1310.43   23.33    12.48:28 
  4 Rikard KI/Klas J  5    Herkules Utmanare     85.52  10.02 6.0311.0224.4510.13   23.47    12.48:21 
  5 Martin A/Johan B  5    Herkules Challengers  93.00   9.27 6.5313.2721.1011.04   30.59    12.42:17 
  6 Sören J/Dan J  5       TV88                  94.11  11.33 6.5315.0225.2011.30   23.53    13.06:57 
  7 Martin W/Hardy J  5    Team Wayfinder        95.03  12.30 6.4812.3327.4610.58   24.28    13.01:11 
  8 Peter F/Benny J  5     Kinnarps              96.46  11.08 6.1615.3024.4114.07   25.04    12.52:46 
  9 Niklas E/Niklas J  5   Herkules N2           97.17  10.32 6.4312.1427.4211.31   28.35    12.59:24 
 10 Henrik J/Mikael H  5   Herkules Epsilon      97.29  14.12 6.1411.4527.5611.37   25.45    13.00:06 
 11 Håkan L/Jonas N  5     The Macahans          99.51  11.38 6.3716.1026.3411.41   27.11    13.08:32 
 12 Pernilla W/Kjell A  5  Herkules Mixed Blue  101.29  12.09 7.1613.2127.2313.04   28.16    13.33:47 
 13 Magnus H/Mikael J  5   Lindbäcks hjältar    101.29  13.26 6.4312.3727.2412.34   28.45    13.36:04 
 14 Henrik B Marcus O  5   Vartex Multisport    102.08  10.41 6.3815.0025.3011.27   32.52    13.07:56 
 15 Lars O/Bibi S  5       MaxatMixat           103.44  11.46 7.1613.4128.1712.21   30.23    13.24:57 
 16 Christer K/Patrik S  5 Christer&Patrik      105.13  10.38 6.5412.2624.2412.11   38.40    13.16    
 17 Karolina S/Maria G  5  Herkules Dam         107.03  11.53 7.3218.1826.5912.36   29.45    13.19:44 
 18 Annette B/Maria M  5   Herkules Järnjäntor  107.43  11.42 7.1515.0828.5512.44   31.59    13.32:54 
 19 Marie L/Magnus H  5    M&M                  109.00  15.53 7.4414.0229.1712.32   29.32    13.20:11 
 20 Per E/Patric J  5      ByggLars/Bejer       111.41   9.15 7.2530.2425.0211.52   27.43    12.39:20 
 21 Ulf Ö/Annika Ö  5      Team Fluakinna       155.21  13.40 8.0815.2235.2413.38   69.09    13.22:15 
 22 Tommy A/Thomas S  5    Team Vargön          227.19   9.42 6.4412.1535.2211.01   52.15    13.37:42 

6 9600 m Cykelorientering del2 48 45 44 43 Starttid Sträcklängder: 2300 2000 2200 3100
  1 Jens T/John A  6       Herkules J&J          50.27  15.4614.4311.52      8.06       13.50:17 
  2 Magnus A/Magnus J  6   Kraftmännen           57.20  18.0016.1413.28      9.38       14.15:04 
  3 Rikard KI/Klas J  6    Herkules Utmanare     57.38  17.0416.5915.19      8.16       14.14:13 
  4 Martin A/Johan B  6    Herkules Challengers  60.40  17.3815.1317.53      9.56       14.15:17 
  5 Bengt N/Mats K  6      Min Dingeling         61.53  19.3218.2514.58      8.58       14.14    
  6 Per E/Patric J  6      ByggLars/Bejer        62.34  21.0416.5215.14      9.24       14.31:01 
  7 Henrik J/Mikael H  6   Herkules Epsilon      64.15  21.0717.5214.40     10.36       14.37:35 
  8 Håkan L/Jonas N  6     The Macahans          69.56  27.3417.5314.34      9.55       14.48:23 
  9 Christer K/Patrik S  6 Christer&Patrik       70.48  22.4721.2516.45      9.51       15.01:13 
 10 Pernilla W/Kjell A  6  Herkules Mixed Blue   71.45  23.1821.2417.12      9.51       15.15:16 
 11 Magnus H/Mikael J  6   Lindbäcks hjältar     72.10  27.0018.4815.41     10.41       15.17:33 
 12 Henrik B Marcus O  6   Vartex Multisport     72.40  25.0620.1216.31     10.51       14.50:04 
 13 Niklas E/Niklas J  6   Herkules N2           73.09  22.3720.0419.48     10.40       14.36:41 
 14 Marie L/Magnus H  6    M&M                   73.23  24.3221.4616.37     10.28       15.09:11 
 15 Peter F/Benny J  6     Kinnarps              75.07  30.5920.1315.23      8.32       14.29:32 
 16 Annette B/Maria M  6   Herkules Järnjäntor   78.57  23.4822.0521.28     11.36       15.20:37 
 17 Karolina S/Maria G  6  Herkules Dam          79.50  22.5019.5226.13     10.55       15.06:47 
 18 Sören J/Dan J  6       TV88                  81.13  39.2719.1214.19      8.15       14.41:08 
 19 Martin W/Hardy J  6    Team Wayfinder        81.53  29.3320.4022.00      9.40       14.36:14 
 20 Lars O/Bibi S  6       MaxatMixat            83.53  24.0831.1618.11     10.18       15.08:41 

7 5000 m Orientering 31 32 33 34 35 36 Starttid Sträcklängder: 1000 770 1000 450 820 720 240
  1 Bengt N/Mats K  7      Min Dingeling         44.27   9.22 7.08 9.22 4.20 7.16    5.19 1.40    15.15:53 
  2 Martin A/Johan B  7    Herkules Challengers  46.50   9.15 9.00 8.43 4.36 8.28    5.25 1.23    15.15:57 
  3 Rikard KI/Klas J  7    Herkules Utmanare     48.12  10.47 6.4911.14 5.38 6.54    5.36 1.14    15.11:51 
  4 Jens T/John A  7       Herkules J&J          48.17   8.16 9.1010.09 4.23 8.44    5.59 1.36    14.40:44 
  5 Henrik J/Mikael H  7   Herkules Epsilon      54.13  11.06 8.4611.15 5.21 9.49    6.34 1.22    15.41:50 
  6 Håkan L/Jonas N  7     The Macahans          54.59  13.25 9.0410.16 6.57 8.22    5.21 1.34    15.58:19 
  7 Pernilla W/Kjell A  7  Herkules Mixed Blue   56.30  11.5512.1511.04 4.55 8.39    6.21 1.21    16.27:01 
  8 Karolina S/Maria G  7  Herkules Dam          57.27  12.1112.2610.40 4.55 9.09    6.36 1.30    16.26:37 
  9 Annette B/Maria M  7   Herkules Järnjäntor   59.30  11.25 9.3112.15 5.1012.12    7.04 1.53    16.39:34 
 10 Henrik B Marcus O  7   Vartex Multisport     60.50  11.34 7.0510.27 5.0318.33    6.44 1.24    16.02:44 
 11 Christer K/Patrik S  7 Christer&Patrik       62.09  12.51 9.2413.28 5.2712.25    6.49 1.45    16.12:01 
 12 Sören J/Dan J  7       TV88                  62.23  12.01 7.0510.23 5.1018.28    7.37 1.39    16.02:21 
 13 Per E/Patric J  7      ByggLars/Bejer        64.42   9.49 8.5112.25 4.2319.12    8.39 1.23    15.33:35 
 14 Magnus H/Mikael J  7   Lindbäcks hjältar     65.10  16.1410.5513.17 6.3310.01    6.22 1.48    16.29:43 
 15 Martin W/Hardy J  7    Team Wayfinder        74.36  13.45 8.1811.05 6.3227.58    5.38 1.20    15.58:07 
 16 Lars O/Bibi S  7       MaxatMixat            78.51  15.4510.3415.17 8.1520.12    7.20 1.28    16.32:34 
 17 Magnus A/Magnus J  7   Kraftmännen           80.04  13.10 8.1815.48 6.0526.16    8.50 1.37    15.12:24 
 18 Marie L/Magnus H  7    M&M                   84.41  14.0919.3616.32 5.1321.01    6.30 1.40    16.22:34 
 19 Niklas E/Niklas J  7   Herkules N2           87.55  14.1912.4614.48 6.1230.55    7.09 1.46    15.49:50 
 20 Peter F/Benny J  7     Kinnarps              87.56  16.4818.2011.22 6.4427.46    5.46 1.10    15.44:39 

Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten.